2021 ESK Eng Sel 2 - East Yorkshire Shooting Ground

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Peg Name Number County Class Category
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 1 Andrew Harvey EE85130 Lincolnshire AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 2 Chris Bone EE126141 Lincolnshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 3 Colin Babcock EE129386 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 4 Alison Coupe EE140628 Norfolk C Senior, Ladies
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 5 Darryl Taylor EE42961 Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 6 Alan Bavington EE120890 Leicestershire B Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 7 Competitor Suffolk AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 8 Geoff Catlin EE60718 Northamptonshire C Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 9 Competitor Suffolk AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 10 Joe Clarke EE128880 Berkshire Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 11 Henry Lungley EE134111 Suffolk AA Colt, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 12 Megan Jones EE127751 Warwickshire A Junior, Ladies
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 13 Callum Jones EE126835 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 14 Brad Cole EE140402 Kent C Junior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 15 Bill Moussalli EE56374 Cornwall AA Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 16 Christopher Havill EE99473 Derbyshire A Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 17 Stephen Flint EE86701 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 18 Tommy Kennedy EE135094 Kent B Junior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 19 Barry Bell EE97871 Cumbria A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 20 Rebecca Savins EE126339 A Senior, Ladies
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 21 Luke Sanders EE99421 A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 22 Martin Walmsley EE128767 Staffordshire AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 23 Stephen Pinch EE128473 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 24 Neil Orr EE70648 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 25 Stephen Leppington EE39173 Yorkshire AA Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 26 Tom Clifford EE134547 Nottinghamshire AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 27 Alexander Banning EE131753 Northamptonshire A Junior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 28 Samantha Rhodes EE129781 Yorkshire B Senior, Ladies
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 29 Christian Bethell EE121252 Cheshire AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 30 David Hornby EE11507 Lancashire B Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 31 Johnny Walker EE52001 Kent AA Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 32 Daryl Burton EE118304 Oxfordshire AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 33 Harrison Willis EE134700 Essex A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 34 Jonathan Willis EE134701 Essex C Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 35 Mackenzie Kempton EE141233 Essex C Junior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 36 Michael Russell EE44316 Northamptonshire A Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 37 Alejandro Garcia-Mayol EE118321 Essex AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 38 Jonathan Cain EE53934 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 39 Peter Stanton-Hope EE118667 Essex AA Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 40 Douglas Moore EE8494 Lincolnshire AA Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 41 Competitor Essex A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 42 Neil Howard EE123407 Nottinghamshire A Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 43 Peter Chester EE95471 Wiltshire AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 44 Paul George EE67251 Cornwall A Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 45 Competitor Essex A Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 46 Tim Smith EE3815 A Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 47  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 48 Daniel Emmett EE134786 Cornwall A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 49 Jon Stephens EE140139 Cornwall B Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 50 Ross Nabney EE52646 Hampshire A Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 51 Paul Stokes EE113538 Shropshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 52 Jack Vickery EE140614 Dorset C Colt, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 53 Archy Stannard EE132396 Norfolk A Junior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 54 Kian Maher EE140905 Staffordshire A Colt, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 55 Isabel Cartlidge EE142110 Cheshire C Colt, Ladies
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 56 Tracy Lowrie EE138498 Essex B Senior, Ladies
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 57 John Lowrie EE138497 Essex B Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 58 Sue Payne EE109516 Berkshire B Veteran, Ladies
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 59  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 60 Jackie Martin EE48799 Essex B Veteran, Ladies
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 61 Robert Jones EE51136 Lancashire A Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 62 Competitor Yorkshire B Veteran, Ladies
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 63 Trevor Lewis EE125004 Shropshire B Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 64  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 65  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 66 Stuart Wilkieson EE71532 Wiltshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 67 Bruce Bulmer EE66687 Northamptonshire C Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 68  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 69 Ross Lester EE131344 Gloucestershire AA Junior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 70 Sonny Bowman EE135199 Northamptonshire A Junior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 71 Ally Stevenson EE133294 Hampshire C Senior, Ladies
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 72  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 73  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 74  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 75 Leon Gill EE127545 Northamptonshire AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 76  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 77 Archie Parker-Smith EE134524 A Junior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 78  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 79  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 80  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 81  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 82 Natalie Jones EE111159 B Senior, Ladies
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 83 David Roling EE123649 Warwickshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 84  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 85  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 86  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 87  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 88 Gary Bridger EE46546 Essex B Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 89  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 90  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 91  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 92  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 93  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 94  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 95  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 96  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 97  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 98  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 99 Dave Hendon EE16985 Essex A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 100 Becky Clarey EE132830 Durham A Junior, Ladies
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 101 Russ Dean EE105788 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 102  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 103  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 104  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 105  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 106  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 107  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 108  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 109  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 110 Ray Rogers EE1100 Essex A Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 111  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 112  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 113 Andrew Parsons EE112822 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 114  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 115  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 116  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 117 Clifford Gardner EE45782 Gloucestershire A Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 118 Henry Mitchell EE117811 Oxfordshire AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 119 Ross Elgie EE108772 Yorkshire AA Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 1 120 Martin Brister EE87729 Sussex A Veteran, Mens