2021 Fitasc Eng Sel 4 - Orston SG

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group 1 Peg Name Number County Class Category
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:00 1 1 Competitor Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:00 1 2  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:00 1 3  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:00 1 4  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:00 1 5  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:00 1 6  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:00 2 1  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:00 2 2  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:00 2 3  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:00 2 4  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:00 2 5  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:00 2 6  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:00 3 1  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:00 3 2  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:00 3 3  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:00 3 4  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:00 3 5  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:00 3 6  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:00 4 1 Matt Bone EE111069 Essex A Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:00 4 2 Jeffrey Bone EE111068 Essex C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:00 4 3 Steve Whitelock EE27981 Buckinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:00 4 4 Harry Seal EE107556 Cambridgeshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:00 4 5 Simon Peacock EE103039 Norfolk A Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:00 4 6  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:40 5 1 Thomas Oliver EE132308 Northumberland D Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:40 5 2 Mark Delf EE132851 Northumberland B Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:40 5 3  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:40 5 4  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:40 5 5  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:40 5 6  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:40 6 1  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:40 6 2 Owen Jones WW832 Wales (WW) B Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:40 6 3 Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) A Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:40 6 4 Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:40 6 5 Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:40 6 6 Gareth Griffiths WW1536 Wales (WW) C Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:40 7 1 Competitor Nottinghamshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:40 7 2 Competitor Nottinghamshire C Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:40 7 3 Anthony Dean EE12923 Cheshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:40 7 4 Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:40 7 5 Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire C Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:40 7 6 Smith EE83180 Nottinghamshire D Veteran, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:40 8 1 Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire B Veteran, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:40 8 2  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:40 8 3 Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:40 8 4 Mark Webster EE126536 Warwickshire C Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:40 8 5 Eric Cundall EE102412 Lincolnshire D Veteran, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 09:40 8 6 Richard Cundall EE104353 Lincolnshire D Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 10:20 9 1 Competitor Northumberland C Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 10:20 9 2 Competitor Northumberland D Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 10:20 9 3 Competitor Durham A Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 10:20 9 4 Competitor Lancashire C Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 10:20 9 5 Competitor Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 10:20 9 6 Competitor Leicestershire C Veteran, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 10:20 10 1 Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 10:20 10 2 John Orchard EE120373 Warwickshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 10:20 10 3 Chloe Applin EE134133 Gloucestershire C Junior, Ladies
Saturday 24th July, 2021 10:20 10 4 Dave Carrie EE81097 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 10:20 10 5 Lee Knight EE128948 Hampshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 10:20 10 6 Competitor Norfolk B Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 10:20 11 1  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 10:20 11 2 Peter Brockley EE33879 Derbyshire C Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 10:20 11 3 Craig Boddice EE141338 Leicestershire D Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 10:20 11 4 William Page EE138030 Suffolk D Junior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 10:20 11 5 Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 10:20 11 6  
Saturday 24th July, 2021 10:20 12 1 Mark Allen EE117178 Kent C Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 10:20 12 2 Jamie Harding EE72207 Cambridgeshire B Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 10:20 12 3 Competitor Lancashire C Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 10:20 12 4 John Lawn EE98404 Essex D Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 10:20 12 5 Mark Hardy EE73095 Essex B Senior, Mens
Saturday 24th July, 2021 10:20 12 6  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 13 1 Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire B Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 13 2 Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire D Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 13 3 Andrew White EE132439 Nottinghamshire D Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 13 4 John Dunne EE73756 Nottinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 13 5 Iain Rice EE132758 Derbyshire D Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 13 6 Joe Scamp EE143983 Derbyshire Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 14 1  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 14 2  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 14 3  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 14 4  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 14 5 Roger Grimshaw EE131771 Staffordshire C Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 14 6 Stuart Emms EE65280 Wiltshire Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 15 1 Stephen Henshaw EE63375 Derbyshire C Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 15 2 Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 15 3 Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire A Junior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 15 4 Rob Johnson EE136489 Derbyshire Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 15 5 June Speakman EE45975 Essex C Senior, Ladies
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 15 6 Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 16 1 Competitor Northamptonshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 16 2 David Payne EE12523 Lincolnshire D Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 16 3 Roy Cherry EE35373 Oxfordshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 16 4 Joshua Brown EE128224 Wiltshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 16 5 William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:00 16 6 S Hill EE70915 Leicestershire C Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:40 17 1 Competitor Suffolk A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:40 17 2 Competitor Essex B Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:40 17 3 Lawrence Barnes EE115035 Devon A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:40 17 4 Competitor Suffolk A Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:40 17 5 Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire C Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:40 17 6 Lorraine Baker EE113746 Northamptonshire C Senior, Ladies
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:40 18 1 Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire A Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:40 18 2 Mark Webster EE71646 Yorkshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:40 18 3 David Barnes EE116943 Devon C Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:40 18 4 Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:40 18 5 Gugsy Ahmed EE96054 Yorkshire B Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:40 18 6 Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire B Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:40 19 1 Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:40 19 2 Competitor Sussex B Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:40 19 3 Andrew Jones EE50331 Cheshire C Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:40 19 4 Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire B Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:40 19 5 Louise Smith EE124024 Northamptonshire C Senior, Ladies
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:40 19 6 Alfie Tibbles EE131644 Hertfordshire B Junior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:40 20 1 Paul Zaitschenko EE107379 Lincolnshire B Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:40 20 2 Gary Taylor EE103024 Lincolnshire B Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:40 20 3 Christopher Little EE19784 Yorkshire C Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:40 20 4 Daniel Shepherd EE140927 Lincolnshire D Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:40 20 5 Competitor Yorkshire B Junior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 09:40 20 6 Competitor Nottinghamshire C Senior, Ladies
Sunday 25th July, 2021 10:20 21 1 Competitor Oxfordshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 10:20 21 2 Competitor Oxfordshire Senior, Ladies
Sunday 25th July, 2021 10:20 21 3 Competitor Hertfordshire C Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 10:20 21 4 Competitor Buckinghamshire B Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 10:20 21 6 Robert Malin EE131100 Oxfordshire C Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 10:20 22 1 Competitor Bedfordshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 10:20 22 2 Competitor Bedfordshire B Senior, Ladies
Sunday 25th July, 2021 10:20 22 3 Competitor Northamptonshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 10:20 22 4 John Price EE15004 Essex B Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 10:20 22 5 Will Thatcher EE19567 Wiltshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 10:20 22 6 Competitor Devon B Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 10:20 23 1 Desmond Sturgess EE2211 Hampshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 10:20 23 2 Phillip Marks EE50222 Hampshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 10:20 23 3 Steve Simpson EE36780 Yorkshire D Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 10:20 23 4 Davies EE56409 Yorkshire D Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 10:20 23 5 S Hurt EE122492 Derbyshire D Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 10:20 23 6 Competitor Yorkshire B Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 10:20 24 1 John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire A Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 10:20 24 2 Competitor Lancashire B Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 10:20 24 3 Competitor Cheshire C Senior, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 10:20 24 4 Philip Jones EE128918 Staffordshire Veteran, Mens
Sunday 25th July, 2021 10:20 24 5  
Sunday 25th July, 2021 10:20 24 6 Kallum Burrell EE139976 Lincolnshire C Junior, Mens