2021 Fitasc Eng Sel 4 - Orston SG
The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.
Date | Group 1 | Peg | Name | Number | County | Class | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 1 | 1 | Competitor | Yorkshire | A | Senior, Mens | |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 1 | 2 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 1 | 3 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 1 | 5 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 1 | 6 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 2 | 1 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 2 | 2 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 2 | 5 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 2 | 6 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 3 | 1 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 3 | 5 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 3 | 6 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 4 | 1 | Matt Bone | EE111069 | Essex | A | Senior, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 4 | 2 | Jeffrey Bone | EE111068 | Essex | C | Veteran, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 4 | 3 | Steve Whitelock | EE27981 | Buckinghamshire | A | Senior, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 4 | 4 | Harry Seal | EE107556 | Cambridgeshire | A | Senior, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 4 | 5 | Simon Peacock | EE103039 | Norfolk | A | Senior, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 4 | 6 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 5 | 1 | Thomas Oliver | EE132308 | Northumberland | D | Senior, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 5 | 2 | Mark Delf | EE132851 | Northumberland | B | Senior, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 5 | 4 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 5 | 5 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 5 | 6 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 6 | 2 | Owen Jones | WW832 | Wales (WW) | B | Senior, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 6 | 3 | Jonathan Kendall | WW1997 | Wales (WW) | A | Senior, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 6 | 4 | Brian Dunbavin | EE84275 | Cambridgeshire | B | Veteran, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 6 | 5 | Peter Simpson | EE8574 | Cambridgeshire | A | Veteran, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 6 | 6 | Gareth Griffiths | WW1536 | Wales (WW) | C | Senior, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 7 | 1 | Competitor | Nottinghamshire | B | Senior, Mens | |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 7 | 2 | Competitor | Nottinghamshire | C | Senior, Mens | |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 7 | 3 | Anthony Dean | EE12923 | Cheshire | A | Veteran, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 7 | 4 | Keith Roe | EE17045 | Derbyshire | B | Veteran, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 7 | 5 | Andrew Miller | EE117642 | Derbyshire | C | Senior, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 7 | 6 | Smith | EE83180 | Nottinghamshire | D | Veteran, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 8 | 1 | Adrian Johnson | EE110744 | Gloucestershire | B | Veteran, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 8 | 2 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 8 | 3 | Mark Fletcher | EE110979 | Wiltshire | B | Senior, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 8 | 4 | Mark Webster | EE126536 | Warwickshire | C | Senior, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 8 | 5 | Eric Cundall | EE102412 | Lincolnshire | D | Veteran, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 8 | 6 | Richard Cundall | EE104353 | Lincolnshire | D | Senior, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 9 | 1 | Competitor | Northumberland | C | Senior, Mens | |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 9 | 2 | Competitor | Northumberland | D | Senior, Mens | |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 9 | 3 | Competitor | Durham | A | Senior, Mens | |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 9 | 4 | Competitor | Lancashire | C | Senior, Mens | |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 9 | 5 | Competitor | Yorkshire | A | Veteran, Mens | |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 9 | 6 | Competitor | Leicestershire | C | Veteran, Mens | |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 10 | 1 | Steve Brightwell | EE19160 | Leicestershire | A | Veteran, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 10 | 2 | John Orchard | EE120373 | Warwickshire | B | Senior, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 10 | 3 | Chloe Applin | EE134133 | Gloucestershire | C | Junior, Ladies |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 10 | 4 | Dave Carrie | EE81097 | Yorkshire | A | Veteran, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 10 | 5 | Lee Knight | EE128948 | Hampshire | A | Senior, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 10 | 6 | Competitor | Norfolk | B | Senior, Mens | |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 11 | 1 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 11 | 2 | Peter Brockley | EE33879 | Derbyshire | C | Senior, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 11 | 3 | Craig Boddice | EE141338 | Leicestershire | D | Senior, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 11 | 4 | William Page | EE138030 | Suffolk | D | Junior, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 11 | 5 | Steven Randles | EE124877 | Cheshire | A | Senior, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 11 | 6 | |||||
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 12 | 1 | Mark Allen | EE117178 | Kent | C | Senior, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 12 | 2 | Jamie Harding | EE72207 | Cambridgeshire | B | Senior, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 12 | 3 | Competitor | Lancashire | C | Senior, Mens | |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 12 | 4 | John Lawn | EE98404 | Essex | D | Senior, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 12 | 5 | Mark Hardy | EE73095 | Essex | B | Senior, Mens |
Sat 24th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 12 | 6 | |||||
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 13 | 1 | Reece Lofley | EE135235 | Derbyshire | B | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 13 | 2 | Terry Lofley | EE135234 | Derbyshire | D | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 13 | 3 | Andrew White | EE132439 | Nottinghamshire | D | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 13 | 4 | John Dunne | EE73756 | Nottinghamshire | A | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 13 | 5 | Iain Rice | EE132758 | Derbyshire | D | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 13 | 6 | Joe Scamp | EE143983 | Derbyshire | Senior, Mens | |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 14 | 1 | |||||
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 14 | 2 | |||||
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 14 | 3 | |||||
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 14 | 4 | |||||
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 14 | 5 | Roger Grimshaw | EE131771 | Staffordshire | C | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 14 | 6 | Stuart Emms | EE65280 | Wiltshire | Senior, Mens | |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 15 | 1 | Stephen Henshaw | EE63375 | Derbyshire | C | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 15 | 2 | Nick Hendrick | EE86476 | Derbyshire | A | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 15 | 3 | Joshua Bennion | EE134349 | Staffordshire | A | Junior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 15 | 4 | Rob Johnson | EE136489 | Derbyshire | Senior, Mens | |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 15 | 5 | June Speakman | EE45975 | Essex | C | Senior, Ladies |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 15 | 6 | Timothy Simmons | EE94815 | Staffordshire | A | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 16 | 1 | Competitor | Northamptonshire | A | Senior, Mens | |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 16 | 2 | David Payne | EE12523 | Lincolnshire | D | Veteran, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 16 | 3 | Roy Cherry | EE35373 | Oxfordshire | A | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 16 | 4 | Joshua Brown | EE128224 | Wiltshire | A | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 16 | 5 | William Baughan | EE128828 | Buckinghamshire | A | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:00 | 16 | 6 | S Hill | EE70915 | Leicestershire | C | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 17 | 1 | Competitor | Suffolk | A | Senior, Mens | |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 17 | 2 | Competitor | Essex | B | Senior, Mens | |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 17 | 3 | Lawrence Barnes | EE115035 | Devon | A | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 17 | 4 | Competitor | Suffolk | A | Veteran, Mens | |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 17 | 5 | Jeremy Baker | EE125565 | Northamptonshire | C | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 17 | 6 | Lorraine Baker | EE113746 | Northamptonshire | C | Senior, Ladies |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 18 | 1 | Phil Rowbottom | EE48710 | Yorkshire | A | Veteran, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 18 | 2 | Mark Webster | EE71646 | Yorkshire | A | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 18 | 3 | David Barnes | EE116943 | Devon | C | Veteran, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 18 | 4 | Thomas Booth | EE124132 | Yorkshire | B | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 18 | 5 | Gugsy Ahmed | EE96054 | Yorkshire | B | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 18 | 6 | Andy Armstrong | EE67654 | Derbyshire | B | Veteran, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 19 | 1 | Phil Easeman | EE91579 | Buckinghamshire | A | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 19 | 2 | Competitor | Sussex | B | Veteran, Mens | |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 19 | 3 | Andrew Jones | EE50331 | Cheshire | C | Veteran, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 19 | 4 | Keith Smith | EE16608 | Northamptonshire | B | Veteran, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 19 | 5 | Louise Smith | EE124024 | Northamptonshire | C | Senior, Ladies |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 19 | 6 | Alfie Tibbles | EE131644 | Hertfordshire | B | Junior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 20 | 1 | Paul Zaitschenko | EE107379 | Lincolnshire | B | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 20 | 2 | Gary Taylor | EE103024 | Lincolnshire | B | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 20 | 3 | Christopher Little | EE19784 | Yorkshire | C | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 20 | 4 | Daniel Shepherd | EE140927 | Lincolnshire | D | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 20 | 5 | Competitor | Yorkshire | B | Junior, Mens | |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 09:40 | 20 | 6 | Competitor | Nottinghamshire | C | Senior, Ladies | |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 21 | 1 | Competitor | Oxfordshire | A | Senior, Mens | |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 21 | 2 | Competitor | Oxfordshire | Senior, Ladies | ||
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 21 | 3 | Competitor | Hertfordshire | C | Veteran, Mens | |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 21 | 4 | Competitor | Buckinghamshire | B | Veteran, Mens | |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 21 | 6 | Robert Malin | EE131100 | Oxfordshire | C | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 22 | 1 | Competitor | Bedfordshire | A | Senior, Mens | |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 22 | 2 | Competitor | Bedfordshire | B | Senior, Ladies | |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 22 | 3 | Competitor | Northamptonshire | A | Senior, Mens | |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 22 | 4 | John Price | EE15004 | Essex | B | Veteran, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 22 | 5 | Will Thatcher | EE19567 | Wiltshire | A | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 22 | 6 | Competitor | Devon | B | Senior, Mens | |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 23 | 1 | Desmond Sturgess | EE2211 | Hampshire | A | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 23 | 2 | Phillip Marks | EE50222 | Hampshire | A | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 23 | 3 | Steve Simpson | EE36780 | Yorkshire | D | Veteran, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 23 | 4 | Davies | EE56409 | Yorkshire | D | Veteran, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 23 | 5 | S Hurt | EE122492 | Derbyshire | D | Veteran, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 23 | 6 | Competitor | Yorkshire | B | Veteran, Mens | |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 24 | 1 | John Barnett | EE87191 | Cheshire | A | Senior, Mens |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 24 | 2 | Competitor | Lancashire | B | Senior, Mens | |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 24 | 3 | Competitor | Cheshire | C | Senior, Mens | |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 24 | 4 | Philip Jones | EE128918 | Staffordshire | Veteran, Mens | |
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 24 | 5 | |||||
Sun 25th Jul, 2021 10:20 | 24 | 6 | Kallum Burrell | EE139976 | Lincolnshire | C | Junior, Mens |