2020 British Open Sportrap - The Clay Shooting Company at Garlands SG

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 09:00 28 1 Dave Harley SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 09:00 28 2 Neil Meredith SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 09:00 28 3 Book this space
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 09:00 28 4 Book this space
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 09:00 28 5 Steven Randles CHESHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 09:20 29 1 Philip Rust CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 09:20 29 2 Michael Wright ESSEX SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 09:20 29 3 Ian Gunn SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 09:20 29 4 Lee Phillips SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 09:20 29 5 Peter Hamlin SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 09:40 30 1 Joss Read DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 09:40 30 2 Robert Bower SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 09:40 30 3 Matthew Bower SHROPSHIRE JUNIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 09:40 30 4 Rob Fairall CORNWALL SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 09:40 30 5 Iain Rice NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 10:00 31 1 Charlie Avery DEVON VETERAN
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 10:00 31 2 David Fisher DEVON SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 10:00 31 3 Andrew Miller DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 10:00 31 4 Keith Roe DERBYSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 10:00 31 5 Simon Roe DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 10:20 32 1 Robert Arthurs A VETERAN
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 10:20 32 2 Trevor Wilson C VETERAN
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 10:20 32 3 David Marshall AA SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 10:20 32 4 Linton Selfridge AS SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 10:20 32 5 Andrew Price STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 10:40 33 1 Joshua Bridges LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 10:40 33 2 S Hurt DERBYSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 10:40 33 3 Jon Salve Haakedal REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 10:40 33 4 Lars-Kristian Holmsen REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 10:40 33 5 Arno Panzer REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 11:00 34 1 John Harrison DURHAM SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 11:00 34 2 Chris Harrison DURHAM SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 11:00 34 3 Sam Steward LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 11:00 34 4 Stanley Kilner YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 11:00 34 5 Derek Ripley YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 11:20 35 1 Christopher Dennis BERKSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 11:20 35 2 Peter Bridger SHROPSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 11:20 35 3 Aaron Smyrell A SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 11:20 35 4 Timothy Neill B VETERAN
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 11:20 35 5 Adam Mckeown A JUNIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 11:40 36 1 Jonathan McGee YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 11:40 36 2 Kristian Dickinson YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 11:40 36 3 Brent Woodard STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 11:40 36 4 Jack Davis GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 11:40 36 5 Liam Foley LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 12:00 37 1 Patrick Croft SOMERSET SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 12:00 37 2 David Rollason WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 12:00 37 3 Robert Scurr LEICESTERSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 12:00 37 4 Matthew Martin HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 12:00 37 5 Derek Matthews STAFFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 12:20 38 1 Hewlett WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 12:20 38 2 Robert Taylor DORSET SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 12:20 38 3 Martin King CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 12:20 38 4 Wayne Reeve CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 12:20 38 5 Martin Reynolds DORSET VETERAN
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 12:40 39 1 George Digweed SUSSEX SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 12:40 39 2 Carl Hopkins WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 12:40 39 3 Mark Jones WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 12:40 39 4 Tony Coulstock KENT SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 12:40 39 5 Bradley Wyatt ESSEX SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 13:00 40 1 Mark Fisher DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 13:00 40 2 Keith Wood DERBYSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 13:00 40 3 Darcy McBride HERTFORDSHIRE COLT
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 13:00 40 4 Gary Fisher LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 13:00 40 5 George Taylor DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 13:20 41 1 Ben Thorrold SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 13:20 41 2 Carl Vickers CHESHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 13:20 41 3 David Vickers CHESHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 13:20 41 4 Michael Merrington WALES VETERAN
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 13:20 41 5 Mick Shelton MERSEYSIDE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 13:40 42 1 Nigel Kent SUSSEX VETERAN
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 13:40 42 2 Mark Griffith YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 13:40 42 3 Jamie Firn YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 13:40 42 4 Martyn Shepherd YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 13:40 42 5 Sophie Brookwell SUSSEX LADY
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 14:00 43 1 Hilton Prest YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 14:00 43 2 Jack Satwick ESSEX SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 14:00 43 3 Paul Sadler WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 14:00 43 4 Kelly Hockey KENT LADY
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 14:00 43 5 Sam King ESSEX VETERAN
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 14:20 44 1 Tony Cox LEICESTERSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 14:20 44 2 Book this space
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 14:20 44 3 Book this space
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 14:20 44 4 Christopher Smith NORFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 14:20 44 5 Andrew Froud DORSET SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 14:40 45 1 Guy Franklin SUSSEX SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 14:40 45 2 Tristan Hockey KENT COLT
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 14:40 45 3 Ben Hollamby KENT SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 14:40 45 4 Donal McGovern B SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 14:40 45 5 Steve Clark SUSSEX SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 15:00 46 1 James Bradley-Day KENT JUNIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 15:00 46 2 Paul Finney SURREY SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 15:00 46 3 Mark Hudson SUSSEX SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 15:00 46 4 Paul Poulter SURREY SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 15:00 46 5 Neil Peppiatt SURREY SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 15:20 47 1 Andrew White SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 15:20 47 2 Martin Pitt VETERAN
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 15:20 47 3 Stephen Cresswell VETERAN
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 15:20 47 4 Lucy Pitt LADY
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 15:20 47 5 Janine White LADY
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 15:40 48 1 James Stott AVON SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 15:40 48 2 Dorian Evans WALES SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 15:40 48 3 Annalise Evans WALES LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 15:40 48 4 Luke Russell GLOUCESTERSHIRE JUNIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 15:40 48 5 Chloe Applin SOMERSET LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 16:00 49 1 Sam Green NORFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 16:00 49 2 Darren Stanford CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 16:00 49 3 Bob Harknett WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 16:00 49 4 Shane Johnston NORFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 16:00 49 5 Stuart Aston SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 16:20 50 1 Dan Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 16:20 50 2 James Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT VETERAN
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 16:20 50 3 James Askew ISLE OF WIGHT SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 16:20 50 4 Franko Duffy B SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 16:20 50 5 Mark Nicholson B SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 16:40 51 1 John Mitchell SUFFOLK VETERAN
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 16:40 51 2 Michael Pennington LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 16:40 51 3 Guy Robinson CHESHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 16:40 51 4 James Savage CHESHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 2nd September, 2020 16:40 51 5 Neil Clark HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 09:00 55 1 Andy Burton LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 09:00 55 2 Paul Holmes DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 09:00 55 3 Peter Jarvis SUFFOLK VETERAN
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 09:00 55 4 Colin Will SCOTLAND SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 09:00 55 5 Richard Pinch SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 09:20 56 1 Dean Martin DEVON SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 09:20 56 2 Richard Whiteley DEVON SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 09:20 56 3 Dan Clarke DEVON SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 09:20 56 4 Stewart Butler DEVON VETERAN
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 09:20 56 5 Philip Harper STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 09:40 57 1 Anthony Paley LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 09:40 57 2 Mathew Paley LANCASHIRE COLT
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 09:40 57 3 Lee Pitman ISLE OF WIGHT SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 09:40 57 4 Anthony Dean CHESHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 09:40 57 5 Jennie Cartwright ISLE OF WIGHT LADY
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 10:00 58 1 John Grice LEICESTERSHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 10:00 58 2 Robert Grice LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 10:00 58 3 Alan Bavington LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 10:00 58 4 Paul Heywood WALES SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 10:00 58 5 Melvin Matthews WALES VETERAN
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 10:20 59 1 Karl Patten SUFFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 10:20 59 2 Charlotte Patten SUFFOLK LADY
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 10:20 59 3 Joshua Nunn SUFFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 10:20 59 4 Mark Thomas GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 10:20 59 5 Richard Hill GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 10:40 60 1 Keith Hodgkinson STAFFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 10:40 60 2 Neil Hastilow STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 10:40 60 3 Stephen Ogden DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 10:40 60 4 Martin Heath STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 10:40 60 5 Tristan Yeomans DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 11:00 61 1 Alan Blackbourn LINCOLNSHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 11:00 61 2 Paul Owen NORFOLK VETERAN
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 11:00 61 3 Darren Coham ESSEX SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 11:00 61 4 Hayden Coham ESSEX JUNIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 11:00 61 5 James Pile NORFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 11:20 62 1 Andrew Swaine NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 11:20 62 2 Patrick Dickman NOTTINGHAMSHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 11:20 62 3 Pavel Beliakov A SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 11:20 62 4 Steven Varney DERBYSHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 11:20 62 5 Trevor Francis YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 11:40 63 1 Chris Childerhouse BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 11:40 63 2 Darren Moon DEVON SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 11:40 63 3 Joshua Brown WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 11:40 63 4 Ivan Reid GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 11:40 63 5 Daniel Kidner SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 12:00 64 1 Clive Scase ESSEX SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 12:00 64 2 Paul Burrows ESSEX SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 12:00 64 3 Sam Rattley ESSEX SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 12:00 64 4 Eric Warring YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 12:00 64 5 Daniel Carpenter WILTSHIRE JUNIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 12:20 65 1 David Kempley YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 12:20 65 2 Shaun Bulcock LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 12:20 65 3 Eric Bowe CUMBRIA VETERAN
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 12:20 65 4 Julian Brockley DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 12:20 65 5 Peter Brockley DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 12:40 66 1 Richard Parry-Sargent LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 12:40 66 2 Matthew Hannaford WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 12:40 66 3 Samuel West OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 12:40 66 4 Stephen Watling OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 12:40 66 5 Alan Sharp OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 13:00 67 1 Andrew Gott YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 13:00 67 2 Tom Durance YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 13:00 67 3 Brendan Holden LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 13:00 67 4 Paul Crabtree LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 13:00 67 5 Ian Woodliffe YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 13:20 68 1 Phil Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 13:20 68 2 Amy Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE LADY/JUNIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 13:20 68 3 Michael Hibbert GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 13:20 68 4 Trevor Stanton HERTFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 13:20 68 5 Steve Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 13:40 69 1 Paul Foster YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 13:40 69 2 Andrew Jones CHESHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 13:40 69 3 John Smith YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 13:40 69 4 John Garside DURHAM SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 13:40 69 5 Guy Watson LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 14:00 70 1 Tony Johnson NORFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 14:00 70 2 Sean Crutchfield NORFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 14:00 70 3 Glenn Wilson NORFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 14:00 70 4 Scott Greenwood YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 14:00 70 5 James Hardy YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 14:20 71 1 Will Fenner SUSSEX JUNIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 14:20 71 2 David Ward SHROPSHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 14:20 71 3 Richard Toth SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 14:20 71 4 Tim Fenner SUSSEX SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 14:20 71 5 David Fenner SUSSEX SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 14:40 72 1 Alex Higgs ESSEX SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 14:40 72 2 Sean Hopper KENT VETERAN
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 14:40 72 3 Lee Thompson ESSEX SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 14:40 72 4 Gary Hume ESSEX SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 14:40 72 5 David Gale ESSEX VETERAN
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 15:00 73 1 James Attwood KENT SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 15:00 73 2 Rob Claybrook WALES SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 15:00 73 3 Diane Ablett YORKSHIRE LADY
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 15:00 73 4 Callum Jarvis CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 15:00 73 5 Tim Skinner KENT SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 15:20 74 1 Toby Reed LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 15:20 74 2 Peter Critchley STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 15:20 74 3 Robert Newsham CHESHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 15:20 74 4 Joshua Keeble SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 15:20 74 5 Book this space
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 15:40 75 1 Sarah White SURREY LADY
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 15:40 75 2 Christopher Smith SURREY VETERAN
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 15:40 75 3 Julian Morris SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 15:40 75 4 Chris Durkin CORNWALL SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 15:40 75 5 David Lidbetter SOMERSET SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 16:00 76 1 Peter Davies LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 16:00 76 2 Shaun Stacey SOMERSET SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 16:00 76 3 Emma Stacey SOMERSET LADY
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 16:00 76 4 David Gooding NORFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 16:00 76 5 Mark Bowes CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 16:20 77 1 Richard Kibble SCOTLAND VETERAN
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 16:20 77 2 Rebecca Kibble SCOTLAND LADY
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 16:20 77 3 Paul Nelson SCOTLAND SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 16:20 77 4 Simon Fenner SUSSEX SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 16:20 77 5 Hawkins SUSSEX SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 16:40 78 1 Nick Hendrick DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 16:40 78 2 Book this space
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 16:40 78 3 Joshua Bennion STAFFORDSHIRE JUNIOR
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 16:40 78 4 Emily Morden-Hawke CORNWALL LADY
Thursday 3rd September, 2020 16:40 78 5 Alison Morden-Hawke CORNWALL LADY
Friday 4th September, 2020 09:00 82 1 Calum Fraser SCOTLAND SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 09:00 82 2 Lewis Greenhowe SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 09:00 82 3 Derek Cardwell SCOTLAND SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 09:00 82 4 callum fraser A SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 09:00 82 5 Jim Bull NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 09:20 83 1 Mark Love SCOTLAND SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 09:20 83 2 Alan Harris SCOTLAND SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 09:20 83 3 Craig Ferrie SCOTLAND SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 09:20 83 4 Thomas Carmichael SCOTLAND VETERAN
Friday 4th September, 2020 09:20 83 5 Douglas Roberts WALES SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 09:40 84 1 Josh Sarjant SHROPSHIRE COLT
Friday 4th September, 2020 09:40 84 2 Nick Sarjant SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 09:40 84 3 Lindsay Gordon SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 09:40 84 4 Robert Bruce VETERAN
Friday 4th September, 2020 09:40 84 5 Marc Watson SCOTLAND SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 10:00 85 1 Antony Burt SURREY SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 10:00 85 2 Michael Durling KENT VETERAN
Friday 4th September, 2020 10:00 85 3 Thomas Massey SUFFOLK SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 10:00 85 4 Reece Ashby KENT SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 10:00 85 5 Michael Snape LANCASHIRE VETERAN
Friday 4th September, 2020 10:20 86 1 George Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE JUNIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 10:20 86 2 Martin Harker LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 10:20 86 3 Graeme Bell LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 10:20 86 4 James Hardy LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 10:20 86 5 Dave Hughes YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 10:40 87 1 Larry Fay A SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 10:40 87 2 Georgy Tibilov REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 10:40 87 3 Aaron Harvey SUFFOLK SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 10:40 87 4 Oleg Goncharov REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 10:40 87 5 Konstantin Makeev REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 11:00 88 1 John Newman NORFOLK SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 11:00 88 2 Kelly Childs KENT SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 11:00 88 3 Jamie Brightman KENT SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 11:00 88 4 Louis Mondesir GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 11:00 88 5 Andre Mondesir GREATER LONDON VETERAN
Friday 4th September, 2020 11:20 89 1 Richard Blacker YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 4th September, 2020 11:20 89 2 Timothy Webster WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 11:20 89 3 Kevin Clarke LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 11:20 89 4 Archie Pope YORKSHIRE JUNIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 11:20 89 5 Luke Llewellin SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 11:40 90 1 William Rees SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 11:40 90 2 Philip Farrer CUMBRIA SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 11:40 90 3 Sam Fitzgerald LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 11:40 90 4 Martin Myers WALES SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 11:40 90 5 Michael Rollason CUMBRIA VETERAN
Friday 4th September, 2020 12:00 91 1 Paul Bailey STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 12:00 91 2 Rhys Harrison SCOTLAND COLT
Friday 4th September, 2020 12:00 91 3 Amanda Foster ESSEX LADY
Friday 4th September, 2020 12:00 91 4 Stephen Head DORSET SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 12:00 91 5 Book this space
Friday 4th September, 2020 12:20 92 1 David Grayson CHESHIRE VETERAN
Friday 4th September, 2020 12:20 92 2 Stephanie Meachen YORKSHIRE LADY/JUNIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 12:20 92 3 Shaun Mcnamara STAFFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 4th September, 2020 12:20 92 4 Mark Dudley STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 12:20 92 5 Simon Edwards STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 12:40 93 1 Paul Hutchinson WALES SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 12:40 93 2 John Hudson STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 12:40 93 3 Paul Curran NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 12:40 93 4 Matthew Lee LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 12:40 93 5 John Lee LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 13:00 94 1 Kevin Childs GLOUCESTERSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 4th September, 2020 13:00 94 2 Nicholas Portlock GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 13:00 94 3 Grant Pendleton SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 13:00 94 4 Lee Newman GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 13:00 94 5 Tim Thornett OXFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 4th September, 2020 13:20 95 1 Miles Machin CHESHIRE VETERAN
Friday 4th September, 2020 13:20 95 2 Spencer Reeves SUFFOLK SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 13:20 95 3 Francis Alexander SUFFOLK SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 13:20 95 4 Neil Bilverstone SUFFOLK VETERAN
Friday 4th September, 2020 13:20 95 5 Robert Butters SUFFOLK SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 13:40 96 1 Nigel Rock SCOTLAND SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 13:40 96 2 Inna Alexandrova REST OF WORLD LADY
Friday 4th September, 2020 13:40 96 3 Will Thatcher WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 13:40 96 4 Francina Mattinson WILTSHIRE LADY
Friday 4th September, 2020 13:40 96 5 Bjorn Hildonen REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 14:00 97 1 Kevin Howland KENT SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 14:00 97 2 Nigel Gilder ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 14:00 97 3 Nadine Gilder ESSEX LADY
Friday 4th September, 2020 14:00 97 4 Laurence Greenleaf ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 14:00 97 5 Daniel King KENT COLT
Friday 4th September, 2020 14:20 98 1 Mark Hurrell SUFFOLK SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 14:20 98 2 Kelvin Walsh CORNWALL SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 14:20 98 3 Colin Jago CORNWALL VETERAN
Friday 4th September, 2020 14:20 98 4 Peter Mylam CORNWALL VETERAN
Friday 4th September, 2020 14:20 98 5 Adam Warnes SUFFOLK SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 14:40 99 1 Stephen Amies NORFOLK SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 14:40 99 2 James Robinson YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 14:40 99 3 Stephen Jones YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 14:40 99 4 Frances Jones YORKSHIRE LADY
Friday 4th September, 2020 14:40 99 5 David Rae YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 4th September, 2020 15:00 100 1 Richard Potts STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 15:00 100 2 Ben Whitehouse STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 15:00 100 3 John Carlyle AA VETERAN
Friday 4th September, 2020 15:00 100 4 James Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 15:00 100 5 Jim Grant CAMBRIDGESHIRE VETERAN
Friday 4th September, 2020 15:20 101 1 Ilya Korchazhkin REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 15:20 101 2 Michael Holland CHESHIRE VETERAN
Friday 4th September, 2020 15:20 101 3 Darren Elliott LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 15:20 101 4 Russell Mason LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 15:20 101 5 Sam Upton STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 15:40 102 1 Ian Schwier ESSEX VETERAN
Friday 4th September, 2020 15:40 102 2 David Devine ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 15:40 102 3 Bradley Turner HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 15:40 102 4 Anthony Jennings HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 15:40 102 5 Peter Skillen NORFOLK SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 16:00 103 1 Liam Camp DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 16:00 103 2 Glenn Buckley NOTTINGHAMSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 4th September, 2020 16:00 103 3 Andrew Coppen SUFFOLK SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 16:00 103 4 John Bidwell SUFFOLK VETERAN
Friday 4th September, 2020 16:20 104 1 Richard Faulds HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 16:20 104 2 Tanya Faulds HAMPSHIRE LADY
Friday 4th September, 2020 16:20 104 3 Robert Dawson HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 16:20 104 4 Lauren Goodman HAMPSHIRE LADY
Friday 4th September, 2020 16:20 104 5 Charlie Baldwin KENT SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 16:40 105 1 Paul Thomas DORSET SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 16:40 105 2 Jonathan Pittard WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 16:40 105 3 Richard King DORSET SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 16:40 105 4 Edward Wilkinson CHESHIRE SENIOR
Friday 4th September, 2020 16:40 105 5 John Barnett CHESHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 09:00 109 1 James England CORNWALL SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 09:00 109 2 Keith Walker CORNWALL VETERAN
Saturday 5th September, 2020 09:00 109 3 Stephen Williams CORNWALL SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 09:00 109 4 Mark Smith CORNWALL SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 09:00 109 5 Keith Spear CORNWALL VETERAN
Saturday 5th September, 2020 09:20 110 1 Andrew Calvert DURHAM SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 09:20 110 2 John Cooke DURHAM SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 09:20 110 3 Simon Calvert DURHAM SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 09:20 110 4 Callum Hanley DURHAM SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 09:20 110 5 Ron Calvert DURHAM VETERAN
Saturday 5th September, 2020 09:40 111 1 Ronnie Green GREATER LONDON JUNIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 09:40 111 2 Nicola Elder C LADY
Saturday 5th September, 2020 09:40 111 3 Matthew Coope LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 09:40 111 4 Alfie Tibbles HERTFORDSHIRE JUNIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 09:40 111 5 Andy Watson SUSSEX SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 10:00 112 1 Martin Butcher STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 10:00 112 2 Gary Tromans STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 10:00 112 3 Jack Tromans STAFFORDSHIRE JUNIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 10:00 112 4 Russell Freeman U/C SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 10:00 112 5 Graham Perrin SUFFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 10:20 113 1 Graham Stirzaker LANCASHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 5th September, 2020 10:20 113 2 Antony Hawkins WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 10:20 113 3 Adam West NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 10:20 113 4 Mike Cashmore SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 10:20 113 5 Jack Rowand CUMBRIA SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 10:40 114 1 Neil Lockton HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 10:40 114 2 Stuart Emms WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 10:40 114 3 Jonathan Plant OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 10:40 114 4 Matt Peddle KENT JUNIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 10:40 114 5 Robert Wise GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 11:00 115 1 Stuart Rudling DORSET SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 11:00 115 2 Richard Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 11:00 115 3 Eric Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 5th September, 2020 11:00 115 4 Brian Gibson SUSSEX SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 11:00 115 5 Hannah Gibson SUSSEX LADY
Saturday 5th September, 2020 11:20 116 1 Charlotte Copland YORKSHIRE LADY
Saturday 5th September, 2020 11:20 116 2 Colin Penter CORNWALL VETERAN
Saturday 5th September, 2020 11:20 116 3 Andy Copland YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 11:20 116 4 Phil Grose CORNWALL SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 11:20 116 5 David Tugwell CORNWALL VETERAN
Saturday 5th September, 2020 11:40 117 1 Rebecca Brown YORKSHIRE LADY
Saturday 5th September, 2020 11:40 117 2 Thomas Brown YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 11:40 117 3 Linda Grayson WARWICKSHIRE LADY
Saturday 5th September, 2020 11:40 117 4 Martin Carson WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 11:40 117 5 Robert Moore SCOTLAND SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 12:00 118 1 Thomas Oliver NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 12:00 118 2 Mark Delf NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 12:00 118 3 David Woolley NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 12:00 118 4 Sian Hoskins GREATER LONDON LADY
Saturday 5th September, 2020 12:00 118 5 Anthony Hoskins GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 12:20 119 1 Nicholas Rees SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 12:20 119 2 Samuel Nunn SUFFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 12:20 119 3 Adrian Last SUFFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 12:20 119 4 Roger Grimshaw STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 12:20 119 5 Timothy Simmons STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 12:40 120 1 Frank Lowrison NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 12:40 120 2 James Watts NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 12:40 120 3 Spencer Collingwood ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 12:40 120 4 Stuart Tolley ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 12:40 120 5 Dogan Hassan ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 13:00 121 1 Jonathan Buckenham SUFFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 13:00 121 2 Tom Cooper SUFFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 13:00 121 3 Simon Tynan LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 13:00 121 4 Darren Neale NORFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 13:00 121 5 Craig Boddice LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 13:20 122 1 Nick Adams ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 13:20 122 2 Stuart Clarke ESSEX VETERAN
Saturday 5th September, 2020 13:20 122 3 Daniel Meggison ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 13:20 122 4 Mark Goddard NORFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 13:20 122 5 Karl Hagan NORFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 13:40 123 1 Stephen O'Reilly WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 13:40 123 2 Rachel Tweddell NORTHUMBERLAND LADY
Saturday 5th September, 2020 13:40 123 3 Brody Woollard WARWICKSHIRE JUNIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 13:40 123 4 Robert Lewis NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 13:40 123 5 Adam Curtis LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 14:00 124 1 Richard Lawrie SUFFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 14:00 124 2 Daniel Lee YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 14:00 124 3 James Wood DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 14:00 124 4 Kevin Skinner NORFOLK VETERAN
Saturday 5th September, 2020 14:00 124 5 Chris Bloss BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 14:20 125 1 Steve Pinchin BUCKINGHAMSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 5th September, 2020 14:20 125 2 Jackie Vines BUCKINGHAMSHIRE LADY
Saturday 5th September, 2020 14:20 125 3 John Watson SCOTLAND SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 14:20 125 4 Simon Evans SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 14:20 125 5 John Jones SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 14:40 126 1 Simon Simpson SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 14:40 126 2 Steve Brightwell LEICESTERSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 5th September, 2020 14:40 126 3 Richard Hughes SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 14:40 126 4 William Baughan BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 14:40 126 5 Rebecca Adlam LADY
Saturday 5th September, 2020 15:00 127 1 Jake Bowling LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 15:00 127 2 Andrew Heron LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 15:00 127 3 Ross Holmes LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 15:00 127 4 Gavin Collinson LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 15:00 127 5 James Mcguire HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 15:20 128 1 Taylor Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 15:20 128 2 Ami Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE LADY/COLT
Saturday 5th September, 2020 15:20 128 3 Alex Dalgleish SURREY SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 15:20 128 4 Natasha Vadasz SURREY LADY
Saturday 5th September, 2020 15:20 128 5 Charlie Soanes NORFOLK JUNIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 15:40 129 1 Phil Rowbottom YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 15:40 129 2 Thomas Booth YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 15:40 129 3 Mark Webster YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 15:40 129 4 Gugsy Ahmed YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 15:40 129 5 Nathan Eynon WALES VETERAN
Saturday 5th September, 2020 16:00 130 1 Stephen Page BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 16:00 130 2 Stuart Clarke BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 16:00 130 3 Matthew Grimble BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 16:00 130 4 Jonathan Heeley NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 5th September, 2020 16:00 130 5 Steven Marshall CORNWALL SENIOR