2020 Premier League (DOV) - Doveridge Team

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 1 Keith Hodgkinson STAFFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 2 David Whieldon STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 3 Stephen O'Reilly WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 4 Christopher Daniels STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 5 Adrian Salt STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 6 Neil Hastilow STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 7 Timothy Simmons STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 8 Simon Roe DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 9 Tristan Yeomans DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 10 Andrew Hales STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 11 Allen Carriere STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 12 Tom Archer STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 13 Robert Newsham CHESHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 14 Rob Claybrook WALES AAA SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 15 Graham Stirzaker LANCASHIRE AAA VETERAN
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 16 Peter Critchley STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 17 Jack Rowand CUMBRIA A SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 18 Roger Garrick STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 19 Patrick Hawthorne STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 20 Shaun Mcnamara STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 21 Andrew Read DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 22 Richard Palmer DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 23 Keith Lawton STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 24 Stephen Ogden DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 25 Martin Heath STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 26 Martin Walmsley STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 27 Ross Holmes LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 28 Brody Woollard WARWICKSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 29 Simon Scott NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 30 Robert Palmer WARWICKSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 31 Martin Myers WALES AAA SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 32 John Jones CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 33  
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 34  
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 35  
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 36  
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 37  
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 38  
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 39  
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 40  
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 41  
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 42  
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 43  
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 44  
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 45  
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 46  
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 47  
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 48  
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 49  
Sunday 9th February, 2020 09:00 1 50 Peter Skillen NORFOLK B SENIOR