2020 Premier League (SDN) - Southdown Team

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 1 David Green SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 2 Robert Drake SUSSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 3 Andrew Anderson SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 4 Sian Hoskins GREATER LONDON A LADY
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 5 Anthony Hoskins GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 6 Matthew Haffenden SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 7 Kevin Howland KENT AAA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 8 Chris Morgan HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 9 Chris Childerhouse BERKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 10 Tim Skinner KENT B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 11 Richard Allen BERKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 12 Paul White BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 13 Daniel King KENT A COLT
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 14 Janet Galland BERKSHIRE B LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 15 Stephen Crowley BERKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 16 Sophie Brookwell SUSSEX C LADY
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 17 Nigel Kent SUSSEX A VETERAN
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 18 Nick Carter SURREY AA SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 19 Christopher Peacock A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 20 Matt Peddle KENT AA JUNIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 21 Chris Lambert ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 22 Chloe Lambert ESSEX C LADY
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 23 Dean Lambert VETERAN
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 24 John Kitcher HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 25 Graham Bright HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 26 Lee Trott KENT B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 27 Geoffrey Trott KENT B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 28 David Spackman SURREY A VETERAN
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 29 Peter Mills KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 30 Ian Gander ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 31 Faye Wills KENT LADY
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 32 Book this space
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 33 Richard Steeples HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 34 Scott Robinson ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 35 Book this space
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 36 Book this space
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 37 Book this space
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 38 Book this space
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 39 Book this space
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 40 Book this space
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 41 Book this space
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 42 Book this space
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 43 Book this space
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 44 Book this space
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 45 Book this space
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 46 Book this space
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 47 Book this space
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 48 Book this space
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 49 Book this space
Saturday 22nd February, 2020 09:00 1 50 Book this space