2020 CPSA World Sportrap - E.J. Churchill

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Position Name County Class Category
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 1 1 Amanda Foster ESSEX LADY
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 1 2 Eric Charles DORSET SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 1 3 Roope Tapper A SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 1 4 Glenn Hunt YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:00 1 5 Michael Snape LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:20 2 1 Steven Randles CHESHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:20 2 2 Chris Biddlecombe GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:20 2 3 Tim Shayle GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:20 2 4 Jussi Maki-Hokkonen REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:20 2 5 Oliver Gooderham NORFOLK SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:40 3 1 Steve Clark SUSSEX SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:40 3 2 Mark Goddard NORFOLK SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:40 3 3 Richard Bunning NORFOLK SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:40 3 4 Nico Vanhove REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 09:40 3 5 Roland Deunijnck REST OF WORLD VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:00 4 1 John Barnett CHESHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:00 4 2 Michael Pennington LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:00 4 3 Guy Robinson CHESHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:00 4 4 James Savage CHESHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:00 4 5 Edward Wilkinson CHESHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:20 5 1 Lindsay Gordon SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:20 5 2 John Oates SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:20 5 3 Mikhail Andronov REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:20 5 4 Stephen Amies NORFOLK SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:20 5 5 George Davies ISLE OF MAN VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:40 6 1 Jim Grant CAMBRIDGESHIRE VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:40 6 2 Stephen Fitzpatrick C SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:40 6 3 Robert Fitzpatrick C SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:40 6 4 Paul Gendall BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 10:40 6 5 Christopher Douneen BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 11:00 7 1 Richard Castell BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 11:00 7 2 Ware BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 11:00 7 3 Paul Snell SUFFOLK SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 11:00 7 4 Tim Evans BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 11:00 7 5 Neil White A SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 11:20 8 1 GLEN RIDER A VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 11:20 8 2 KAREN RIDER C LADY/VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 11:20 8 3 Peter Lowe ISLE OF MAN VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 11:20 8 4 Doug Pinnegar GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 11:20 8 5 Colin Mortimer WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 11:40 9 1 Terry Harris ESSEX VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 11:40 9 2 Sam King ESSEX VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 11:40 9 3 John Cutmore ESSEX VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 11:40 9 4 Robert Parry ESSEX VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 11:40 9 5 dave brown GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 12:00 10 1 David Wincott SHROPSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 12:00 10 2 Richard Potts STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 12:00 10 3 Ben Whitehouse STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 12:00 10 4 Peter Cheeseman LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 12:00 10 5 Alan Bavington LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 12:20 11 1 David Spackman SURREY VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 12:20 11 2 Trevor Smith BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 12:20 11 3 Carl Ward BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 12:20 11 4 Craig Rolfe BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 12:20 11 5 Darren Neale NORFOLK SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 12:40 12 1 Lee Thompson ESSEX SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 12:40 12 2 Christopher Balham ESSEX SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 12:40 12 3 Peter Jarvis SUFFOLK VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 12:40 12 4 Brian Gibson SUSSEX SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 12:40 12 5 Hannah Gibson SUSSEX LADY
Monday 8th June, 2020 13:00 13 1 Christopher Gorman A SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 13:00 13 2 Christopher Orchard WILTSHIRE JUNIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 13:00 13 3 Peter Meade B VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 13:00 13 4 Gerard Donnelly A SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 13:00 13 5 Liam McDonnell A SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 13:20 14 1 Guy Franklin SUSSEX SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 13:20 14 2 Henry Lungley SUFFOLK COLT
Monday 8th June, 2020 13:20 14 3 Paul Mawhinney C SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 13:20 14 4 Martin Scullion C SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 13:20 14 5 Tommy Mcdonnell B SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 13:40 15 1 Andrew Gott YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 13:40 15 2 Tom Durance YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 13:40 15 3 Tom Cooper SUFFOLK SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 13:40 15 4 Jonathan Buckenham SUFFOLK SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 13:40 15 5 Simon Tynan LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 14:00 16 1 Bryan Kinch WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 14:00 16 2 Brian Baxter GLOUCESTERSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 14:00 16 3 Steven Davis GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 14:00 16 4 Aric Alexander MASTER SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 14:00 16 5 Greg Alexander MASTER SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 14:20 17 1 Andrew Calvert DURHAM SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 14:20 17 2 Simon Calvert DURHAM SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 14:20 17 3 John Cooke DURHAM SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 14:20 17 4 Callum Hanley DURHAM JUNIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 14:20 17 5 John Carlyle SCOTLAND VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 14:40 18 1 Paddy Brown B SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 14:40 18 2 Stuart Spratt D SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 14:40 18 3 Dan Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 14:40 18 4 James Askew ISLE OF WIGHT SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 14:40 18 5 James Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 15:00 19 1 Robert Dawson HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 15:00 19 2 Richard Faulds HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 15:00 19 3 Tanya Faulds HAMPSHIRE LADY
Monday 8th June, 2020 15:00 19 4 Jaymie Sole KENT SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 15:00 19 5 Paul Finney SURREY SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 15:20 20 1 Robert Gamble HAMPSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 15:20 20 2 Christopher Bloxham HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 15:20 20 3 David Lucas HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 15:20 20 4 Lauren Goodman HAMPSHIRE LADY
Monday 8th June, 2020 15:20 20 5 Paul Stanley HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 15:40 21 1 Richard Blacker YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 15:40 21 2 Timothy Webster YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 15:40 21 3 Kevin Clarke LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 15:40 21 4 Stuart Dawson NORTHUMBERLAND VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 15:40 21 5 Bjorn Hildonen REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 16:00 22 1 Louis Mondesir GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 16:00 22 2 Ben Thorrold SUFFOLK SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 16:00 22 3 Andre Mondesir GREATER LONDON VETERAN
Monday 8th June, 2020 16:00 22 4 Dave Hughes DORSET SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 16:00 22 5 Jeffrey Waters DORSET SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 16:20 23 1 Robert Speed SOMERSET SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 16:20 23 2 Craig Callow SOMERSET SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 16:20 23 3 Bryn Miller SOMERSET SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 16:20 23 4 Jack Larcombe SOMERSET SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 16:20 23 5 Chris Bryan DURHAM SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 16:40 24 1 Stephen Blackburn BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 16:40 24 2 Ole Magnus Loe A JUNIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 16:40 24 3 Geir Lyngvær A SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 16:40 24 4 Henning Loe A SENIOR
Monday 8th June, 2020 16:40 24 5 Jamie Brightman KENT SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 25 1 Richard Baker ESSEX SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 25 2 Ian Gunn SUFFOLK SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 25 3 Lee Phillips SUFFOLK SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 25 4 Philip Rust CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:00 25 5 Peter Hamlin SUFFOLK SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:20 26 1 Alan Harris SCOTLAND SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:20 26 2 Mark Love SCOTLAND SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:20 26 3 Rhys Harrison SCOTLAND COLT
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:20 26 4 Thomas Shirra SCOTLAND VETERAN
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:20 26 5 Adam Bromfield SOMERSET SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:40 27 1 Ryan Holmes M SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:40 27 2 Inna Alexandrova REST OF WORLD LADY
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:40 27 3 Edward Harrison STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:40 27 4 Mark Colclough STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 09:40 27 5 Andy Armstrong DERBYSHIRE VETERAN
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:00 28 1 Trevor Mulligan C SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:00 28 2 John Mulligan C VETERAN
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:00 28 3 Enda Mc Loughlin B SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:00 28 4 Sean Mulvey C SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:00 28 5 Peter Ryan C SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:20 29 1 Mats Pantzar AA SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:20 29 2 Marie Madelene Pantzar B LADY
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:20 29 3 Peter Akesson B SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:20 29 4 Göran Malmqvist B VETERAN
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:20 29 5 Pelle Persson C JUNIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:40 30 1 Johan Franzen B SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:40 30 2 Rolf Nilsson B VETERAN
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:40 30 3 Erik Hulen AA SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:40 30 4 Anton Hulen A SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 10:40 30 5 Petula Easton OXFORDSHIRE LADY
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 11:00 31 1 Bernard Smith C SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 11:00 31 2 Gary Hickey NC SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 11:00 31 3 Ken Jones C SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 11:00 31 4 Andrew Clifton BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 11:00 31 5 Rebecca Elmore BEDFORDSHIRE LADY
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 11:20 32 1 steven Brewster AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 11:20 32 2 Hunter Brewster AAA JUNIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 11:20 32 3 Sian Hoskins GREATER LONDON LADY
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 11:20 32 4 Anthony Hoskins GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 11:20 32 5 Quentin Prebble SUSSEX VETERAN
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 11:40 33 1 Christine Atkinson SUSSEX LADY
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 11:40 33 2 Gerry Gumley B SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 11:40 33 3 Noel Ellis N/C SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 11:40 33 4 Pamela Lee C LADY
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 11:40 33 5 Dave Carrie YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 12:00 34 1 Johannes Jung CLUBMAN
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 12:00 34 2 Maria Achatz REST OF WORLD CLUBMAN
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 12:00 34 3 Florian Schweizer REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 12:00 34 4 Jamie Passant SURREY SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 12:00 34 5 Christopher Smith NORFOLK SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 12:20 35 1 Charlie Harrison WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 12:20 35 2 David Sheldrake SUFFOLK SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 12:20 35 3 Sam Fitzgerald LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 12:20 35 4 Philip Farrer LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 12:20 35 5 Michael Rollason CUMBRIA VETERAN
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 12:40 36 1 Richard Berg AA SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 12:40 36 2 Johnnie Karlsson A SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 12:40 36 3 Johan Fredriksson B SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 12:40 36 4 Emelie Selander C LADY
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 12:40 36 5 Andreas Humble B SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 13:00 37 1 Stuart Rudling DORSET SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 13:00 37 2 Phil Smith SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 13:00 37 3 Martin Papworth HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 13:00 37 4 Richard Horn HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 13:00 37 5 Ian Clack HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 13:20 38 1 Stuart Sylvester B SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 13:20 38 2 Nigel Sylvester C VETERAN
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 13:20 38 3 Ronald King HAMPSHIRE VETERAN
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 13:20 38 4 Christian Hixon HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 13:20 38 5 Patrick Groenewegen REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 13:40 39 1 Ian Ross SCOTLAND SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 13:40 39 2 David Ward SHROPSHIRE VETERAN
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 13:40 39 3 Richard Toth SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 13:40 39 4 Peter Moulsdale SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 13:40 39 5 Robert Bruce VETERAN
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 14:00 40 1 Huw Stephens WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 14:00 40 2 David Woolley NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 14:00 40 3 Michèle Brandligt WILTSHIRE LADY
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 14:00 40 4 Marc Watson SCOTLAND SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 14:00 40 5 Scott Collins NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 14:20 41 1 Jon Webb KENT SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 14:20 41 2 Barry Anning KENT SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 14:20 41 3 Jon Salve Haakedal A SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 14:20 41 4 Bent Johannessen A SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 14:20 41 5 James Attwood KENT SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 14:40 42 1 joseph devlin C SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 14:40 42 2 mark mccourt A SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 14:40 42 3 libero borza C SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 14:40 42 4 Martin Harker LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 14:40 42 5 Graeme Bell LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 15:00 43 1 David Renton DURHAM SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 15:00 43 2 Doug Maclean DURHAM SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 15:00 43 3 Stephen Corner DURHAM SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 15:00 43 4 Andy Watson SUSSEX SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 15:00 43 5 Paul Sadler WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 15:20 44 1 Laurence McArdle B VETERAN
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 15:20 44 2 Glenn Goslin B SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 15:20 44 3 Joe Goslin C VETERAN
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 15:20 44 4 Mark Thorne C SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 15:20 44 5 Paddy Murray C SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 15:40 45 1 Benjamin Walker KENT SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 15:40 45 2 Lee Fisher KENT SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 15:40 45 3 John Mckenzie NOTTINGHAMSHIRE VETERAN
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 15:40 45 4 Rebecca Mckenzie NOTTINGHAMSHIRE LADY
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 15:40 45 5 Lee Goldfinch KENT SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 16:00 46 1 Paul Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 16:00 46 2 Jack Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 16:00 46 3 Nick Moss BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 16:00 46 4 Neville Jay GREATER LONDON VETERAN
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 16:00 46 5 Gary Moore BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 16:20 47 1 Alexey Noskov REST OF WORLD CLUBMAN
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 16:20 47 2 George Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE JUNIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 16:20 47 3 Glen Goldthorpe BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 16:20 47 4 James Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 16:20 47 5 Tom Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 16:40 48 1 Stuart Smith SUFFOLK SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 16:40 48 2 Melissa Smith SUFFOLK LADY
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 16:40 48 3 Paul Romaine SUFFOLK SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 16:40 48 4 Robert Gooch SUFFOLK SENIOR
Tuesday 9th June, 2020 16:40 48 5 James White SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 49 1 Joakim Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 49 2 Timothy Hatton STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 49 3 Gavin Collinson LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 49 4 Jake Bowling LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:00 49 5 Andrew Heron LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:20 50 1 Joe Clifford NC SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:20 50 2 Larry Mooney C SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:20 50 3 David Gallagher NC SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:20 50 4 Martin Gavigan B SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:20 50 5 Henry Bevan SUFFOLK JUNIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:40 51 1 Steve Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:40 51 2 Paul Gillett BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:40 51 3 Steven Csehi NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:40 51 4 Graham Neild LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 09:40 51 5 Samuel Nunn SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:00 52 1 Stephen Watling OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:00 52 2 Richard Parry-Sargent BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:00 52 3 Nigel Scarffe SURREY SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:00 52 4 david WALLACE A VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:00 52 5 kyle wallace A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:20 53 1 Jennie Cartwright ISLE OF WIGHT LADY
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:20 53 2 William Rees SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:20 53 3 Paul Heywood WALES SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:20 53 4 Ben Parris WALES SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:20 53 5 Richard Manning SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:40 54 1 Adrian Last SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:40 54 2 Martin Butcher STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:40 54 3 Antony Hawkins WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:40 54 4 Jack Tromans STAFFORDSHIRE JUNIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 10:40 54 5 Gary Tromans STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 11:00 55 1 Oliver Baylis BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 11:00 55 2 Alan Gubby BERKSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 11:00 55 3 Bob Harknett WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 11:00 55 4 Colin Waite OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 11:00 55 5 Peter Davies LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 11:20 56 1 Michael Hermitage SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 11:20 56 2 Daniel Kidner SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 11:20 56 3 Derren Burn SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 11:20 56 4 Tina Henshaw SUFFOLK LADY
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 11:20 56 5 Martin Warren SUFFOLK VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 11:40 57 1 Tony McQuillan C VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 11:40 57 2 Francis Rogers C VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 11:40 57 3 Eugene O'Hagan B VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 11:40 57 4 Ian Jones WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 11:40 57 5 Maurice Clark WARWICKSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 12:00 58 1 David Mennie CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 12:00 58 2 Steven Rooney SCOTLAND SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 12:00 58 3 George Wilson LINCOLNSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 12:00 58 4 Eddie Ashton LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 12:00 58 5 Paul Newell CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 12:20 59 1 Kevin Howland KENT SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 12:20 59 2 Daniel King KENT COLT
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 12:20 59 3 Anthony Dean CHESHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 12:20 59 4 Dermot Fallon C VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 12:20 59 5 Kevin Fallon B SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 12:40 60 1 Calum Fraser SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 12:40 60 2 Calum Fraser SCOTLAND SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 12:40 60 3 Derek Cardwell SCOTLAND SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 12:40 60 4 Lewis Greenhowe SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 12:40 60 5 Drew Christie SCOTLAND SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 13:00 61 1 Stephen Harrup CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 13:00 61 2 Georgy Tibilov REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 13:00 61 3 Wayne Reeve CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 13:00 61 4 Oleg Goncharov REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 13:00 61 5 Konstantin Makeev REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 13:20 62 1 Paul Owen NORFOLK VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 13:20 62 2 Adam Haley CORNWALL SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 13:20 62 3 Colin Penter CORNWALL VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 13:20 62 4 Darren Moon DEVON SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 13:20 62 5 Joshua Brown WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 13:40 63 5 Tim Tyler NORTHAMPTONSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 14:00 64 1 Adrian Johnson GLOUCESTERSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 14:00 64 2 Samuel Usher AVON SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 14:00 64 3 Mark Fletcher WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 14:00 64 4 Sean Foley GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 14:00 64 5 William Baughan BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 14:20 65 1 Nigel Dowdall A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 14:20 65 2 David O'Connor C SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 14:20 65 3 Derek Campbell C SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 14:20 65 4 Petri Jäntti . SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 14:20 65 5 Petri Kokkonen . SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 14:40 66 1 Shane Johnston NORFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 14:40 66 2 Tim Thornett OXFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 14:40 66 3 Philip Simpson CAMBRIDGESHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 14:40 66 4 Paul Poulter SURREY SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 14:40 66 5 Neil Peppiatt SURREY SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 15:00 67 1 Argun Ismet BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 15:00 67 2 William Hewland BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 15:00 67 3 Ceyla Ismet BERKSHIRE LADY
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 15:00 67 4 Colin Crome SURREY VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 15:00 67 5 Jerry Perez M VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 15:20 68 1 Reuben Welch HAMPSHIRE JUNIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 15:20 68 2 Niall Jordan A SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 15:20 68 3 Peter Warren YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 15:20 68 4 Stephen Holt YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 15:20 68 5 Christopher Holt YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 15:40 69 1 Rob Claybrook WALES SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 15:40 69 2 Lee Jordan AA SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 15:40 69 3 Nigel Jordan B VETERAN
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 15:40 69 4 Colin Burrows GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 15:40 69 5 Michael Mccullagh B SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 16:00 70 1 Matthew Green GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 16:00 70 2 Alan Meager SURREY SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 16:00 70 3 Donna Moran KENT LADY
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 16:00 70 4 Philip Moran KENT SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 16:00 70 5 Joshua Bridges LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 16:20 71 3 Dalton Kirchhoefer AAA JUNIOR
Wednesday 10th June, 2020 16:40 72 5 Annabelle Ayres AAA LADY
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:00 73 1 Douglas Hamilton SCOTLAND SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:00 73 2 Gavin Smith SCOTLAND SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:00 73 3 Simon Simpson SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:00 73 4 Andrew Nicol SCOTLAND SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:00 73 5 Vitaliya Evstafyeva REST OF WORLD LADY
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:20 74 1 Gavin Smith BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:20 74 2 Stephen Smith BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:20 74 3 Kristian Dickinson YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:20 74 4 Tom Rhodes YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:20 74 5 Andrew Nixon BEDFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:40 75 1 Matthew Venables LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:40 75 2 Douglas Roberts WALES SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:40 75 3 Stephen Williams WALES VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:40 75 4 Roy Jones SHROPSHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 09:40 75 5 Heath Gizzi SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:00 76 1 Richard Pinch SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:00 76 2 Colin Will SCOTLAND SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:00 76 3 Mark Hudson SUSSEX SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:00 76 4 James Bradley-Day KENT JUNIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:00 76 5 Andy Moon DEVON SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:20 77 1 Andrew Tomlinson STAFFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:20 77 2 Jason Mclean WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:20 77 3 Brody Woollard WARWICKSHIRE JUNIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:20 77 4 Kenton Renwick KENT SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:20 77 5 Jason Allaway DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:40 78 1 John Hudson STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:40 78 2 Paul Curran NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:40 78 3 Nigel Lane CHESHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:40 78 4 David Pope SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 10:40 78 5 Robin Griffin WALES SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 11:00 79 1 Ben Hollamby KENT SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 11:00 79 2 Tristan Hockey KENT COLT
Thursday 11th June, 2020 11:00 79 3 Chris Childerhouse BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 11:00 79 4 John Thorpe AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 11:00 79 5 Trevor Human AAA SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 11:20 80 1 John Colandro A SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 11:20 80 2 Sam Newton YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 11:20 80 3 JOhn Colandro A VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 11:20 80 4 Stephen Williams CORNWALL SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 11:20 80 5 Keith Spear CORNWALL VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 11:40 81 1 Keith Walker CORNWALL VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 11:40 81 2 James England CORNWALL SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 11:40 81 3 Ian Jago CORNWALL SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 11:40 81 4 Michael Booth YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 11:40 81 5 Mark Nicholson YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 12:00 82 1 Todd Walsh YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 12:00 82 2 Martin Myers WALES SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 12:00 82 3 Graham Stirzaker LANCASHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 12:00 82 4 Peter Critchley STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 12:00 82 5 Robert Newsham CHESHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 12:20 83 1 Kevin Johnston SUSSEX SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 12:20 83 2 Alan Sharp OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 12:20 83 3 Philip Blakeborough YORKSHIRE CLUBMAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 12:20 83 4 Mark Noble YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 12:20 83 5 William Uppington YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 12:40 84 1 James Scullion B SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 12:40 84 2 Hawkins SUSSEX SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 12:40 84 3 Frank Dirkskoetter REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 12:40 84 4 Nicole Hewing REST OF WORLD LADY
Thursday 11th June, 2020 12:40 84 5 Malcolm Husthwaite LEICESTERSHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 13:00 85 1 Andrew Walker SUFFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 13:00 85 2 Brian Richardson SUFFOLK VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 13:00 85 3 Martin Tipper OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 13:00 85 4 Stewart Keen GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 13:00 85 5 Robert Phillips HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 14:00 88 1 Andrew Kettlewood YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 14:00 88 2 Ben Kettlewood YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 14:00 88 3 Graeme Rice YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 14:00 88 4 Daniel Kaye YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 14:00 88 5 Mark Hurrell SUFFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 14:20 89 1 Anthony Cross NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 14:20 89 2 James Snodin LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 14:20 89 3 David Grayson CHESHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 11th June, 2020 14:20 89 4 Ash Dar LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 14:20 89 5 Craig Boddice LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 14:40 90 1 Paul Holmes DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 14:40 90 2 Andy Burton LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 14:40 90 3 Timothy Walker LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 14:40 90 4 Craig Tolley LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 14:40 90 5 Simon Fowler GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 15:00 91 1 Rebecca Brown YORKSHIRE LADY
Thursday 11th June, 2020 15:20 92 2 Stuart Tolley ESSEX SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 15:20 92 3 Spencer Collingwood ESSEX SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 15:20 92 4 Greg Luxford ESSEX SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 15:20 92 5 Dogan Hassan ESSEX SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 15:40 93 4 Chris Durkin CORNWALL SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 15:40 93 5 David Lidbetter SOMERSET SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 16:00 94 1 Mark Bowes CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 16:00 94 2 Joshua Arbon SUFFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 16:00 94 3 Richard Arbon HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 16:00 94 4 James Pile NORFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 16:00 94 5 Robert Moore SCOTLAND SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 16:20 95 1 Tristan Yeomans DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 16:20 95 2 Jordan Moran C SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 16:20 95 3 Kevin Young WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 16:20 95 4 Will Thatcher WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 16:20 95 5 Francina Mattinson WILTSHIRE LADY
Thursday 11th June, 2020 16:40 96 1 Charlie Soanes NORFOLK JUNIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 16:40 96 2 Sean Crutchfield NORFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 16:40 96 3 Tony Johnson NORFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 16:40 96 4 Glenn Wilson NORFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 11th June, 2020 16:40 96 5 Alan Blackbourn LINCOLNSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 12th June, 2020 09:00 97 1 Kevin Norfolk ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 09:00 97 2 Trevor Hearn ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 09:00 97 3 Denny ESSEX VETERAN
Friday 12th June, 2020 09:00 97 4 Paul Burrows ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 09:00 97 5 Sam Rattley ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 09:20 98 1 Karl Patten SUFFOLK SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 09:20 98 2 William Page SUFFOLK COLT
Friday 12th June, 2020 09:20 98 3 Cyrus Higgs ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 09:20 98 4 William Maher EIRE VETERAN
Friday 12th June, 2020 09:20 98 5 William Mole NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 09:40 99 1 Clive Scase ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 09:40 99 2 Sam Green NORFOLK SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 09:40 99 3 Ross Holmes LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 09:40 99 4 Darren Stanford CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 09:40 99 5 Austin Coxhead LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 10:00 100 1 Steve Pinchin BUCKINGHAMSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 12th June, 2020 10:00 100 2 Jackie Vines BUCKINGHAMSHIRE LADY
Friday 12th June, 2020 10:00 100 3 Stewart Mackay SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 10:00 100 4 Darren Elliott LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 10:00 100 5 Russell Mason LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 10:20 101 1 Edward Harding BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 10:20 101 2 Mark Radley HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 10:20 101 3 Gary Wright BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 10:20 101 4 Denis Leahy HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 10:20 101 5 Graham Hill HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 10:40 102 1 Samuel Scotchings BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 10:40 102 2 Peter Cairney SCOTLAND SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 10:40 102 3 Myles Shipway NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 10:40 102 4 Alan Pearson NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 10:40 102 5 Rachel Tweddell NORTHUMBERLAND LADY
Friday 12th June, 2020 11:00 103 1 Martin Doughty NOTTINGHAMSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 12th June, 2020 11:00 103 2 Joshua Bennion STAFFORDSHIRE JUNIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 11:00 103 3 Glenn Buckley NOTTINGHAMSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 12th June, 2020 11:00 103 4 Nigel Rock SCOTLAND SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 11:00 103 5 Robert Lewis NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 11:20 104 1 Simon Pearse GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 11:20 104 2 Shaun Hogg NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 11:20 104 3 Graham Clark SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 11:20 104 4 Hugh Cumming SCOTLAND SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 11:20 104 5 Ben Cumming SCOTLAND JUNIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 11:40 105 1 John Mitchell SUFFOLK VETERAN
Friday 12th June, 2020 11:40 105 2 Kevin Childs GLOUCESTERSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 12th June, 2020 11:40 105 3 Grant Pendleton SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 11:40 105 4 Nicholas Portlock GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 11:40 105 5 Richard Moreing GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 12:00 106 1 Nigel Gilder ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 12:00 106 2 Nadine Gilder ESSEX LADY
Friday 12th June, 2020 12:00 106 3 Laurence Greenleaf ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 12:00 106 4 Peter Skillen NORFOLK SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 12:00 106 5 Tim Skinner KENT SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 12:20 107 1 Mark Winser YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 12:20 107 2 George Keys HAMPSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 12th June, 2020 12:20 107 3 Trevor Bell HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 12:20 107 4 Roland Morris A SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 12:20 107 5 Alison Morris UC LADY
Friday 12th June, 2020 12:40 108 1 James Stafford AVON SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 12:40 108 2 Sammy Halsey BUCKINGHAMSHIRE LADY
Friday 12th June, 2020 12:40 108 3 Jim Bull NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 12:40 108 4 Lisa Pickard LINCOLNSHIRE LADY
Friday 12th June, 2020 12:40 108 5 Gavin Green LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 13:00 109 1 Nick Adams ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 13:00 109 2 Cheryl Hall OXFORDSHIRE LADY
Friday 12th June, 2020 13:00 109 3 Mike Bartlett OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 13:00 109 4 Aine Flynn C LADY
Friday 12th June, 2020 13:00 109 5 Stuart Aston SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 13:20 110 1 Stephen Page BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 13:20 110 2 Stuart Clarke BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 13:20 110 3 Chris Bloss BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 13:20 110 4 Kevin Skinner NORFOLK VETERAN
Friday 12th June, 2020 13:20 110 5 Matthew Grimble BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 13:40 111 1 Shaun Stacey SOMERSET SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 13:40 111 2 Emma Stacey SOMERSET LADY
Friday 12th June, 2020 13:40 111 3 Andrew Coppen SUFFOLK SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 13:40 111 4 Georgia Moule CAMBRIDGESHIRE LADY
Friday 12th June, 2020 13:40 111 5 John Bidwell SUFFOLK VETERAN
Friday 12th June, 2020 14:00 112 1 Franciscus Hasekamp REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 14:00 112 2 Mary Jane Sindorf REST OF WORLD LADY
Friday 12th June, 2020 14:00 112 3 Anthony Jennings HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 14:00 112 4 Bradley Turner HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 14:00 112 5 David Devine ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 14:20 113 1 Andrew Coulson NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 14:20 113 2 Simon Evans SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 14:20 113 3 John Jones SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 14:20 113 4 SR Hurt DERBYSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 12th June, 2020 14:20 113 5 Matthew Martin HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 14:40 114 1 Joshua Keeble SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 14:40 114 2 Robert Harrison SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 14:40 114 3 Mike Jones SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 14:40 114 4 Peter Humphreys SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 14:40 114 5 Richard Hughes SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 15:00 115 1 Nigel Kent SUSSEX VETERAN
Friday 12th June, 2020 15:00 115 2 David Fenner SUSSEX SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 15:00 115 3 Will Fenner SUSSEX JUNIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 15:00 115 4 Simon Fenner SUSSEX SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 15:00 115 5 Tim Fenner SUSSEX SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 15:20 116 1 Luigi Genco KENT SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 15:20 116 2 Ivan Spencer HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 15:20 116 3 Andy Head HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 15:20 116 4 Alex Head HAMPSHIRE COLT
Friday 12th June, 2020 15:20 116 5 Nick Carter SURREY SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 15:40 117 1 Bradley Wyatt ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 15:40 117 2 John Lee LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 15:40 117 3 Matthew Lee LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 15:40 117 4 Jeremy Baker NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 15:40 117 5 Lorraine Waters NORTHAMPTONSHIRE LADY
Friday 12th June, 2020 16:00 118 1 Paraic dowd N/C SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 16:00 118 2 Alfie Tibbles HERTFORDSHIRE JUNIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 16:00 118 3 PJ Kaye N/C SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 16:00 118 4 Maurice Ryan N/C SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 16:00 118 5 John Kehoe U/C SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 16:20 119 1 Rachel Carrie YORKSHIRE LADY
Friday 12th June, 2020 16:20 119 2 David Marshall A SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 16:20 119 3 TIM NEILL B SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 16:20 119 4 Linton Selfridge B SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 16:20 119 5 Dmitry Vakhrushev REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 16:40 120 1 Jonathan Pittard WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 16:40 120 2 Richard King DORSET SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 16:40 120 3 Paul Thomas DORSET SENIOR
Friday 12th June, 2020 16:40 120 4 Darcy McBride HERTFORDSHIRE COLT
Friday 12th June, 2020 16:40 120 5 George Digweed SUSSEX SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 09:00 121 1 Keith Roe DERBYSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 13th June, 2020 09:00 121 2 Mark Delf NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 09:00 121 3 Leigh Anderson SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 09:00 121 4 Fraser Middleton SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 09:00 121 5 Thomas Oliver NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 09:20 122 1 David Gooding NORFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 09:20 122 2 Andrew Miller DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 09:20 122 3 David Brown CHESHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 13th June, 2020 09:20 122 4 Vincent Shaw CHESHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 13th June, 2020 09:20 122 5 Peter Fitkin CHESHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 13th June, 2020 09:40 123 1 Amy Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 09:40 123 2 Gary Robins SUSSEX SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 09:40 123 3 Phil Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 09:40 123 4 Sean Smith SUSSEX SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 09:40 123 5 Alexander Lytwynchuk SUSSEX SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 10:00 124 1 Robert Kitchingman YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 10:00 124 2 Ray Morrell YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 10:00 124 3 James Wood DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 10:00 124 4 Richard Lawrie SUFFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 10:00 124 5 Charles Milne SUSSEX VETERAN
Saturday 13th June, 2020 10:20 125 1 Christopher Orrin ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 10:20 125 2 Todd Bridge ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 10:20 125 3 Stephen Hall NORFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 10:20 125 4 Heather Pointer NORFOLK LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 13th June, 2020 10:20 125 5 David Pointer NORFOLK VETERAN
Saturday 13th June, 2020 10:40 126 1 Taylor Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 10:40 126 2 Ami Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE LADY/COLT
Saturday 13th June, 2020 10:40 126 3 Phil Archer LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 10:40 126 4 Pete Norton LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 10:40 126 5 Richard Dixon LEICESTERSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 13th June, 2020 11:00 127 1 Jonathan Hull YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 11:00 127 2 Ian Woodliffe YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 11:00 127 3 Andrew Swaine NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 11:00 127 4 Stephen Williams STAFFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 13th June, 2020 11:00 127 5 Trevor Francis YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 11:20 128 4 Philip Harper STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 11:40 129 1 Paul Bailey STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 11:40 129 2 Neil Hastilow STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 11:40 129 3 Keith Hodgkinson STAFFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 13th June, 2020 11:40 129 4 George Bailey STAFFORDSHIRE COLT
Saturday 13th June, 2020 11:40 129 5 Chris Morgan HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 12:00 130 1 Ben Husthwaite LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 12:00 130 2 Sabah Alsabah REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 12:00 130 3 Stamatios Lagoudis LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 12:00 130 4 Thomas Massey SUFFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 12:00 130 5 Mike Williams LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 12:20 131 1 Scott Robinson ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 12:20 131 2 Chris Lambert ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 12:20 131 3 Chloe Lambert ESSEX LADY
Saturday 13th June, 2020 12:20 131 4 Dean Lambert VETERAN
Saturday 13th June, 2020 12:20 131 5 Brian Hartland BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 12:40 132 1 Ilya Korchazhkin REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 12:40 132 2 Stephen Rourke D SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 12:40 132 3 Donal McGovern D SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 12:40 132 4 John Monks D SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 12:40 132 5 Jack Monks D SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 13:00 133 1 Thomas McGrath D SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 13:00 133 2 Linda Grayson WARWICKSHIRE LADY
Saturday 13th June, 2020 13:00 133 3 Carl Hopkins WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 13:00 133 4 Martin Carson WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 13:00 133 5 Tony Coulstock KENT SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 13:20 134 1 Nicolas Berry M SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 13:20 134 2 Patrick Cole AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 13:20 134 3 Jason Hanratty N/C SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 13:20 134 4 David King HERTFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 13th June, 2020 13:20 134 5 Ben King HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 13:40 135 1 Anders Lindstrom Bruce A VETERAN
Saturday 13th June, 2020 13:40 135 2 Lennart Bonstrom A VETERAN
Saturday 13th June, 2020 13:40 135 3 Pierre Runge A SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 13:40 135 4 Emil Axling A SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 13:40 135 5 Per Karlsson A SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 14:00 136 1 Mark Doyle AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 14:00 136 2 Darren Coham ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 14:00 136 3 Declan Scullion AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 14:00 136 4 Daniel Meggison ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 14:00 136 5 Aiden Fogarty AA SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 14:20 137 1 Julian Morris SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 14:20 137 2 Stuart Clarke ESSEX VETERAN
Saturday 13th June, 2020 14:20 137 3 Glenn Lewis BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 14:20 137 4 Gavin Griffith BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 14:20 137 5 Paul Glenister HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 14:40 138 1 Peter Kemsley KENT VETERAN
Saturday 13th June, 2020 14:40 138 2 Tanya Kemsley KENT LADY
Saturday 13th June, 2020 14:40 138 3 Andrew Jude SUFFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 14:40 138 4 Matt Peddle KENT JUNIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 14:40 138 5 Carl Higginson STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 15:00 139 1 Sarah White SURREY LADY
Saturday 13th June, 2020 15:00 139 2 Christopher Smith SURREY VETERAN
Saturday 13th June, 2020 15:00 139 3 Bruce Allman DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 15:00 139 4 David Heath LEICESTERSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 13th June, 2020 15:00 139 5 Lewis Cull HAMPSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 13th June, 2020 15:20 140 1 Michael Stockford GREATER LONDON VETERAN
Saturday 13th June, 2020 15:20 140 2 Richard Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 15:20 140 3 Natasha Vadasz SURREY LADY
Saturday 13th June, 2020 15:20 140 4 Eric Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 13th June, 2020 15:20 140 5 Alex Dalgleish SURREY SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 15:40 141 1 Sean Gamblen HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 15:40 141 2 James Mcguire HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 15:40 141 3 Richard Enticknap HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 15:40 141 4 Robert Clarkson YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 13th June, 2020 15:40 141 5 Charles Monahan HERTFORDSHIRE JUNIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 16:00 142 1 Paul Foster YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 16:00 142 2 John Garside DURHAM SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 16:00 142 3 Nigel Smith YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 16:00 142 4 Ian Gander ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 13th June, 2020 16:00 142 5 Adrian Smith SUSSEX SENIOR