2019 ESK Eng Sel - 3 - Nottingham & District

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 1 Ralph Thompson NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 2 Colin Babcock CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 3 Chris Bone LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 4 Martyn Fleming HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 5 Andrew Harvey LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 6 Anthony Ward DEVON A VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 7 Brian Wogan SOMERSET A SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 8 Ross Lester WILTSHIRE AA COLT
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 9 Johnny Walker KENT AA VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 10 Ray Rogers ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 11 Stuart Thomas WARWICKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 12 Stephen Leppington YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 13 Neil Howard NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 14 Eric Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 15 Archy Stannard NORFOLK AA JUNIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 16 Andrew Parsons YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 17 Kevin O'Reilly CHESHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 18  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 19 Walter Kingsnorth BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 20 Marilyn Kingsnorth BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 21 Martin Walmsley STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 22 Bill Moussalli CORNWALL AA VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 23 Alejandro Garcia-Mayol ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 24 Paul Moran HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 25 Neil Orr NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 26 Sonny Bowman NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B COLT
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 27 Luke Sanders AA SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 28 Rebecca Savins A LADY
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 29 Eric Wagstaff CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 30 Nigel Hirst YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 31 Samantha Rhodes YORKSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 32 Peter Taylor YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 33 Hazel Denney CHESHIRE B LADY
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 34 Ian Cunliffe CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 35 Leon Gill NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 36 Paul Haworth LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 37 David Roling WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 38 Brandon Smith A JUNIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 39 Tom Clifford NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 40 Toby Bushell STAFFORDSHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 41 Matthew Pegg DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 42 Martin Brister SUSSEX AA VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 43 Robert Jones LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 44 Jackie Martin KENT C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 45 Mark Porter LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 46 Douglas Moore LINCOLNSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 47 Paul Fallon WARWICKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 48 Megan Jones WARWICKSHIRE A LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 49 Callum Jones WARWICKSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 50 David Pummell ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 51 Mark Christian KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 52 Sarah Johnson DERBYSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 53 Christopher Havill DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 54 Christian Bethell CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 55 Andreas Papadopoulos YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 56 Stuart Duckett SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 57 Ian Hayes MERSEYSIDE A SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 58 Jack Hope CHESHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 59 Archie Parker-Smith A JUNIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 60 Emma Parkinson A LADY
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 61 Nigel Cullinane ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 62 Daryl Burton OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 63  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 64  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 65 Stuart Wilkieson WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 66 Ian Parkinson A VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 67 Amanda Foster ESSEX C LADY
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 68 Henry Mitchell OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 69 Thomas Wright OXFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 70  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 71 Kevin Barnett CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 72 James Barnett CHESHIRE C COLT
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 73  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 74  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 75  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 76 Richard Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 77 Simon Vogel NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 78 Philip Barnes HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 79  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 80 Marcus Webb CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 81 Julian Berridge CAMBRIDGESHIRE C JUNIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 82  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 83 Steve Falkous NORTHUMBERLAND B VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 84 Derek Wilson YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 85  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 86  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 87  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 88 Nicholas Forman HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 89  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 90  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 91  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 92  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 93  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 94  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 95  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 96  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 97  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 98 Becky Clarey DURHAM B LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 99 Alexander Banning NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B COLT
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 100 Andrew Dixon DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 101 Trevor Lewis SHROPSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 102  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 103  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 104  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 105  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 106  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 107  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 108  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 109  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 110  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 111  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 112  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 113 Luke Flynn BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 114  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 115  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 116  
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 117 Bruce Bulmer NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 118 Clifford Gardner GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 119 Gary Cooke YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 15th June, 2019 09:00 1 120 Alan Archer KENT A VETERAN