2019 ESK Eng Sel - 2 - Northampton

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 1 Ralph Thompson NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 2 Colin Babcock CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 3 Andrew Harvey LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 4 Anthony Ward DEVON A VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 5 Brian Wogan SOMERSET A SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 6 Stuart Thomas WARWICKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 7 Andrew Parsons YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 8 Ross Lester WILTSHIRE A COLT
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 9 Archy Stannard NORFOLK A JUNIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 10 Kevin O'Reilly CHESHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 11 Ian Cunliffe CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 12 Paul Moran HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 13 Neil Howard NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 14 Eric Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 15 Hazel Denney CHESHIRE B LADY
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 16 Eric Wagstaff CHESHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 17 Albert Taylor CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 18 Walter Kingsnorth BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 19 Marilyn Kingsnorth BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 20 Martin Walmsley STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 21 Bill Moussalli CORNWALL AA VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 22 Alejandro Garcia-Mayol ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 23 Book this space
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 24 Clifford Gardner GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 25 Neil Orr NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 26 Sonny Bowman NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B COLT
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 27 Luke Sanders AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 28 Rebecca Savins B LADY
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 29 Peter Ramsden DEVON A VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 30 Nigel Hirst YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 31 Samantha Rhodes YORKSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 32 Peter Taylor YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 33 Paul Haworth LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 34 Dave Hendon ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 35 Glen Defreitas ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 36 Matthew Pegg DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 37 Tom Clifford NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 38 Brandon Smith A JUNIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 39 Toby Bushell STAFFORDSHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 40 Tim Smith A VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 41 Archie Parker-Smith A JUNIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 42 Isabel Russell NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 43 Michael Russell NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 44 Jackie Martin KENT C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 45 Robert Jones LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 46 Douglas Moore LINCOLNSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 47 Martin Brister SUSSEX AA VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 48 Megan Jones WARWICKSHIRE A LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 49 Callum Jones WARWICKSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 50 David Pummell ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 51 Thomas Wright OXFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 52 Sarah Johnson DERBYSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 53 David Roling WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 54 Christian Bethell CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 55 Tracy Lowrie ESSEX C LADY
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 56 Amanda Foster ESSEX C LADY
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 57 Ian Hayes MERSEYSIDE A SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 58 Paul Fallon WARWICKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 59 Steven Smith NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 60 John Hewetson OXFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 61 Mark Porter LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 62 Daryl Burton OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 63 Mark Christian KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 64 Luke Daniel WARWICKSHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 65 Peter Wright CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 66 David Hornby LANCASHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 67 Andrew Dixon DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 68 Stuart Lobley NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 69 Peter Shaw YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 70 Henry Sperring CAMBRIDGESHIRE C COLT
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 71 Christopher Havill DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 72 Andreas Papadopoulos YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 73 John Lowrie ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 74 Stuart Duckett SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 75 Geoff Catlin NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 76 Allan Wright CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 77 Simon Vogel NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 78 Philip Barnes HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 79 Jack Hope CHESHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 80 Stuart Wilkieson WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 81 Donald Green CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 82 Ian Parkinson A VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 83 Steve Falkous NORTHUMBERLAND B VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 84 Derek Wilson YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 85 David Woolley NORTHUMBERLAND B SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 86 Kevin Barnett CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 87 James Barnett CHESHIRE C COLT
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 88 Nicholas Forman HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 89 Book this space
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 90 Book this space
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 91 Nigel Cullinane ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 92 Book this space
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 93 Book this space
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 94 Book this space
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 95 Book this space
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 96 Book this space
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 97 Book this space
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 98 Becky Clarey DURHAM A LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 99 Alexander Banning NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B COLT
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 100 Henry Mitchell OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 101 Chris Bone LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 102 Emma Parkinson A LADY
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 103 Book this space
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 104 Simon Daniel WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 105 Book this space
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 106 Book this space
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 107 Book this space
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 108 Book this space
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 109 Book this space
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 110 Book this space
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 111 Book this space
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 112 Book this space
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 113 Luke Flynn BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 114 Book this space
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 115 Trevor Frammingham NORFOLK AA VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 116 Book this space
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 117 Bruce Bulmer NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 118 Alan Archer KENT VETERAN
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 119 Book this space
Saturday 18th May, 2019 09:00 1 120 Richard Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR