2019 DTL Eng Sel - 3 - Brook Bank

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 1 Paul Sant CHESHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 2 Ian Coley GLOUCESTERSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 3 Tom Roberts CHESHIRE JUNIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 4 Michael Turner LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 5 Paul Turner LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 6 Russ Hufton NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 7 Nigel Chapman YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 8 Nigel Lovatt LINCOLNSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 9 Graham Taylor LANCASHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 10 Eric Atkinson DURHAM VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 11 Robert Haines VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 12 Adrian Snell NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 13 John Barnett CHESHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 14 Marty Smith LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 15 Eleanor Hardy CHESHIRE LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 16 John Bradnam SOMERSET VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 17 Ian Patterson YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 18 Malcolm Brown AVON VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 19 Simon Ede CORNWALL SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 20 Lee Byard ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 21 Mark Harris CHESHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 22 Christopher Harris CHESHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 23 Stuart Whitehead LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 24 Jessica Byard ESSEX LADY/COLT
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 25 David Garrett YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 26 Hermione Burns GREATER LONDON LADY/COLT
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 27 Alex Harris LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 28 Connor Harris LEICESTERSHIRE JUNIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 29 John Adams YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 30 Paul Meakin NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 31 Jane Hitchmough CHESHIRE LADY
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 32 Michael Brookes LEICESTERSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 33 Leah Southall STAFFORDSHIRE LADY/COLT
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 34 Peter Relph CHESHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 35 Karen Allen SURREY LADY
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 36 Craig Bebbington SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 37 Jason Linnell LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 38 Mark Joyce LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 39 Gerrald Sweet SOMERSET VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 40 Susan Tippett GLOUCESTERSHIRE LADY
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 41 Allan Henry NORTHUMBERLAND VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 42 Clive Weston DERBYSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 43 Ian Biggins YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 44 Jeannette Bushell CHESHIRE LADY
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 45 Charlie Madden GREATER LONDON COLT
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 46 Nick Haley SURREY SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 47 Chris Bushell CHESHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 48 Stephen Eley CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 49 Leanne Powell YORKSHIRE LADY
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 50 Curtis Woolley NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 51 Sarah Odam NOTTINGHAMSHIRE LADY
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 52 Andy Cain SOMERSET SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 53 David Magill YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 54 Thomas Claydon SOMERSET SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 55 Alan Gimblett CORNWALL VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 56 Cliff Pain DURHAM VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 57 George Turnes NORTHUMBERLAND VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 58 Megan Williams LINCOLNSHIRE LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 59 Mike Hartley LANCASHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 60 John Titterington LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 61 Paul Osborne YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 62 Leon Gill NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 63 Russell Holden LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 64 Rob Olden STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 65 Paul Cannon CUMBRIA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 66 Elizabeth Williams LEICESTERSHIRE LADY/COLT
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 67 Michael Searby YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 68 Jeremy Ayshford AVON SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 69 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 70 Lee Wilcoxson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 71 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 72 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 73 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 74 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 75 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 76 Caroline Stanbrook BUCKINGHAMSHIRE LADY
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 77 Andrea Swatts DURHAM LADY
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 78 Mark Delf NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 79 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 80 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 81 Martin Jeminson YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 82 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 83 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 84 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 85 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 86 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 87 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 88 Samuel Maling LEICESTERSHIRE COLT
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 89 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 90 Edward Collett DEVON SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 91 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 92 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 93 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 94 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 95 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 96 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 97 Geoff Eltham SOMERSET VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 98 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 99 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 100 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 101 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 102 Daniel Price SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 103 Shaun Gardener SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 104 Jack Ruane JUNIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 105 Christopher Moule SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 106 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 107 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 108 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 109 Thomas Burns JUNIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 110 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 111 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 112 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 113 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 114 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 115 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 116 Book this space
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 117 Keith Ritchie DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 118 Geoffrey Howlett SUFFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 119 Nicky Waghorne KENT SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 120 Paul Chaplow YORKSHIRE SENIOR