2019 DTL Eng Sel - 3 - Brook Bank

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 1 Paul Sant CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 2 Ian Coley GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 3 Tom Roberts CHESHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 4 Michael Turner LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 5 Paul Turner LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 6 Russ Hufton NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 7 Nigel Chapman YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 8 Nigel Lovatt LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 9 Graham Taylor LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 10 David Hinchliffe DERBYSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 11 Robert Haines AA VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 12  
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 13 John Barnett CHESHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 14 Marty Smith LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 15 Eleanor Hardy CHESHIRE B LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 16 John Bradnam SOMERSET A VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 17  
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 18 Malcolm Brown AVON A VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 19 Simon Ede CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 20 Lee Byard ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 21 Mark Harris CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 22 Christopher Harris CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 23 Stuart Whitehead LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 24 Jessica Byard ESSEX B LADY/COLT
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 25 David Garrett YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 26 Hermione Burns GREATER LONDON C LADY/COLT
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 27 Alex Harris LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 28 Connor Harris LEICESTERSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 29 John Adams YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 30 Paul Meakin NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 31 Jane Hitchmough CHESHIRE B LADY
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 32 Michael Brookes LEICESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 33 Leah Southall STAFFORDSHIRE A LADY/COLT
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 34 Peter Relph CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 35 Karen Allen SURREY B LADY
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 36 Craig Bebbington SHROPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 37 Jason Linnell LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 38 Mark Joyce LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 39 Gerrald Sweet SOMERSET AA VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 40 Susan Tippett GLOUCESTERSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 41 Allan Henry NORTHUMBERLAND AA VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 42 Clive Weston DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 43 Ian Biggins YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 44 Richard Chapple DEVON AA VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 45 Charlie Madden GREATER LONDON A COLT
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 46 Nick Haley SURREY AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 47  
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 48 Stephen Eley CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 49 Leanne Powell YORKSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 50 Curtis Woolley NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 51 Sarah Odam NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 52 Andy Cain SOMERSET B SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 53 David Magill YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 54 Thomas Claydon SOMERSET A SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 55 Alan Gimblett CORNWALL A VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 56 Cliff Pain DURHAM A VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 57 George Turnes NORTHUMBERLAND AA VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 58 Megan Williams LINCOLNSHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 59 Mike Hartley LANCASHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 60 John Titterington LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 61 Paul Osborne YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 62 Leon Gill NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 63 Russell Holden LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 64 Rob Olden STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 65 Paul Cannon CUMBRIA A SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 66 Elizabeth Williams LEICESTERSHIRE C LADY/COLT
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 67 Ian Douglas CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 68 Jeremy Ayshford AVON A SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 69 William Macormac Logan ESSEX A VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 70 Lee Wilcoxson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 71 Judith Hanson DERBYSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 72 James Tate DURHAM A JUNIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 73 Ian Roper DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 74 Tom Robinson CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 75 Toby Hurstfield CHESHIRE C COLT
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 76 Caroline Stanbrook BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 77 Andrea Swatts DURHAM AA LADY
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 78 Mark Delf NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 79 Andrew Wragg DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 80 Colin Liddell DURHAM A VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 81 Martin Jeminson YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 82 Carole Mcgovern MERSEYSIDE B LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 83 Daniel Beedan YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 84 Maurice Beedan YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 85 Stuart Kitchen YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 86 Charlotte Kitchen YORKSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 87  
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 88 Samuel Maling LEICESTERSHIRE C COLT
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 89 Paul Williams YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 90 Edward Collett DEVON AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 91  
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 92  
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 93  
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 94  
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 95  
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 96  
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 97 Geoff Eltham SOMERSET A VETERAN
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 98  
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 99  
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 100  
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 101  
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 102 Daniel Price AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 103 Shaun Gardener SHROPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 104 Jack Ruane AA JUNIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 105 Christopher Moule AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 106  
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 107  
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 108  
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 109 Thomas Burns A JUNIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 110  
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 111 Matthew Sheldrake CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 112  
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 113  
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 114 Emma Percival CHESHIRE C LADY
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 115  
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 116  
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 117 Keith Ritchie DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 118 Geoffrey Howlett SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 119 Nicky Waghorne KENT AA SENIOR
Saturday 1st June, 2019 09:00 1 120 Paul Chaplow YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR