2019 DTL Eng Sel - 2 - North of England

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 1 Emma Holden LANCASHIRE AA LADY
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 2 Paul Sant CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 3 Ian Coley GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 4 Russell Holden LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 5 Martin Clark YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 6 Tom Roberts CHESHIRE A JUNIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 7 Michael Turner LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 8 Paul Turner LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 9 Russ Hufton NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 10 Nigel Lovatt LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 11  
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 12 Nigel Chapman YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 13 James Tate DURHAM A JUNIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 14 Tom Robinson CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 15 Paul Cannon CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 16 Graham Taylor LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 17 Gerry Duffy YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 18 Robert Haines AA VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 19 Michael Searby YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 20 Adrian Snell NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 21 John Barnett CHESHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 22 Ian Douglas CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 23 Marty Smith LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 24 Judith Hanson DERBYSHIRE B LADY
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 25 David Hinchliffe DERBYSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 26 Eleanor Hardy CHESHIRE B LADY/JUNIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 27 John Bradnam SOMERSET A VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 28 Lee Byard ESSEX AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 29 Ian Patterson YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 30 Malcolm Brown AVON A VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 31 Mark Harris CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 32 Michael Brookes LEICESTERSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 33 Leah Southall STAFFORDSHIRE A LADY/COLT
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 34 Christopher Harris CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 35 Mark Joyce LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 36 Jessica Byard ESSEX B LADY/COLT
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 37 Jason Linnell LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 38 Charlotte Kitchen YORKSHIRE A LADY
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 39 Stuart Kitchen YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 40 David Garrett YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 41 Hermione Burns GREATER LONDON C LADY/COLT
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 42 Leanne Powell YORKSHIRE A LADY
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 43 Troy Petherbridge ESSEX AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 44 Alex Harris LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 45 Connor Harris LEICESTERSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 46 Jane Hitchmough CHESHIRE B LADY
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 47 John Adams YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 48 Stephen Eley CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 49 Peter Relph CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 50 Curtis Woolley NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 51 Sarah Odam NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 52 Geoff Eltham SOMERSET A VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 53 Paul Meakin NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 54 Megan Williams LINCOLNSHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 55 Carole Mcgovern MERSEYSIDE B LADY/VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 56 Karen Allen SURREY B LADY
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 57 George Turnes NORTHUMBERLAND A VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 58 Mark Delf NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 59 Alan Hall LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 60 John Titterington LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 61 Paul Osborne YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 62 Leon Gill NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 63 Paul Williams YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 64 Ian Roper DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 65 Paul Ward CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 66 Andrea Swatts DURHAM A LADY
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 67 Craig Bebbington SHROPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 68 Jeremy Ayshford AVON A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 69 Ian Mullarkey NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 70 Lee Wilcoxson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 71 Elizabeth Williams LEICESTERSHIRE C LADY/COLT
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 72 Caroline Stanbrook BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A LADY
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 73 Susan Tippett GLOUCESTERSHIRE C LADY
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 74 Allan Henry NORTHUMBERLAND AA VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 75 Clive Weston DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 76 Ian Biggins YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 77 Richard Chapple DEVON AA VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 78 Gerrald Sweet SOMERSET AA VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 79 Andrew Wragg DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 80 David Weston DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 81 Martin Jeminson YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 82 Stephen Fiddler LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 83 Adrian Wragg YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 84 Charlie Madden GREATER LONDON B COLT
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 85 William Macormac Logan ESSEX A VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 86 Alan Gimblett CORNWALL A VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 87 Alan Fowkes YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 88 Samuel Maling LEICESTERSHIRE C COLT
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 89 Thomas Claydon SOMERSET A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 90 Edward Collett DEVON AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 91 Emma Percival CHESHIRE B LADY
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 92 Andy Cain SOMERSET B SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 93  
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 94 David Magill YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 95 Edward Furber CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 96 Rob Olden STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 97 Toby Hurstfield CHESHIRE C COLT
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 98  
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 99 Alexander Banning NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B COLT
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 100 Maurice Beedan YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 101 Daniel Beedan YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 102 Daniel Price AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 103 Shaun Gardener SHROPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 104 Jack Ruane AA JUNIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 105 Christopher Moule AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 106 David Lewzey ESSEX A VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 107  
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 108  
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 109 Thomas Burns A JUNIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 110 Cliff Pain DURHAM A VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 111 Matthew Sheldrake CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 112 Colin Liddell DURHAM A VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 113 John Laverick YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 114 Simon Ede CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 115 Debbie Bellamy YORKSHIRE B LADY
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 116  
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 117 Keith Ritchie DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 118 Nicky Waghorne KENT AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 119 Geoffrey Howlett SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Sunday 5th May, 2019 09:00 1 120 Paul Chaplow YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR