2019 Eley Sponsored Down The Line - Bywell Shooting Ground

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Squad Peg Name County Class Category
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 1 1 Andrew Slassor NORTHUMBERLAND A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 1 2  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 1 3 Pakalski CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 1 4 David Curry NORTHUMBERLAND A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 1 5  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 2 1  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 2 2  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 2 3  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 2 4  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 2 5 Tony Gradwell NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 3 1  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 3 2  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 3 3  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 3 4  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 3 5  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 4 1  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 4 2  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 4 3  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 4 4  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 4 5  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 5 1  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 5 2  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 5 3 Elliott Cutter NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 5 4 John Downes SOMERSET C SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 5 5 Tony Common NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 6 1  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 6 2  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 6 3  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 6 4  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 6 5  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 7 1  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 7 2  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 7 3  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 7 4  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 7 5  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 8 1  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 8 2  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 8 3 Michael Cutter NORTHUMBERLAND C VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 8 4  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 8 5  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 9 1  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 9 2  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 9 3  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 9 4  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 9 5  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 10 1  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 10 2  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 10 3  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 10 4  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 10 5  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 11 1  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 11 2  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 11 3  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 11 4  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 11 5  
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 12 1 Lee Byard ESSEX AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 12 2 Jessica Byard ESSEX B LADY/COLT
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 12 3 Enoch Mccauley SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 12 4 Sharon McCauley C LADY
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 12 5 George McGaan AVON A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 13 1 Eric Atkinson DURHAM A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 13 2 Nicholas Simpson NORTHUMBERLAND B VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 13 3 Bernadette Quinn A LADY
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 13 4 William Malormac Logan ESSEX A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 13 5 Karen Allen SURREY B LADY
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 14 1 Ivar McBay SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 14 2 David Caithness SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 14 3 Richard Greenlaw SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 14 4 Kevan Smith SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 14 5 David Knight SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 15 1 Emma Christie SCOTLAND B LADY
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 15 2 Don MacKay SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 15 3 Carrie Smith SCOTLAND AA LADY
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 15 4 Marcas Robertson SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 15 5 Clova Rennie SCOTLAND B LADY
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 16 1 John Barnett CHESHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 16 2 Diana Barnett CHESHIRE B LADY/VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 16 3 Russell Thomas A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 16 4 Mark Harris CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 10:00 16 5 Eleanor Hardy CHESHIRE B LADY/JUNIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 17 1 Colin Rowan SCOTLAND B VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 17 2 Mervyn Turkington SCOTLAND A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 17 3 Stephen Johnstone A SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 17 4 Mike Milne SCOTLAND AA VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 17 5 R Jenkins SCOTLAND C VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 18 1 John Adams YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 18 2 David Robinson YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 18 3 Glenn Jones DURHAM A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 18 4 David Taberner YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 18 5 Andrew Jones DURHAM A SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 19 1 Steven Pape CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 19 2 Peter Hancock YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 19 3 David Bell NORTHUMBERLAND A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 19 4 Ian Douglas CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 19 5 Derek Ridley CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 20 1 James Tate DURHAM A JUNIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 20 2 Robert Clarke SURREY AA VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 20 3 Andrew Greenstock SHROPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 20 4 John Laverick YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 20 5 Colin Liddell DURHAM A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 21 1 Daniel Price AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 21 2 Michael Turner LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 21 3 Jack Ruane AA JUNIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 21 4 Christopher Moule AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 21 5 Shaun Gardener SHROPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 22 1 Gerrald Sweet SOMERSET AA VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 22 2 Christopher Henshaw DURHAM C VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 22 3 Darren Clark NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 22 4 Gordon Hodgkinson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 22 5 Steven Allan AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 23 1 David Hinchliffe DERBYSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 23 2 Paul Meakin NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 23 3 Judith Hanson DERBYSHIRE B LADY
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 23 4 Sarah Odam NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 23 5 Lee Wilcoxson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 24 1 gerard jordan B VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 24 2 David Amos KENT B VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 24 3 Leanne Powell YORKSHIRE A LADY
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 24 4 Phillip Morgan AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 24 5 George Turnes NORTHUMBERLAND AA VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 25 1 Angus MacDonald SCOTLAND A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 25 2 John Sinclair C VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 25 3 Tom Shanks A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 25 4 Sean MacDonough B VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 25 5 Norman Scott A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 26 1 Andrew Whiting SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 26 2 Anthony Dore AVON AA VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 26 3 Geoffrey Howlett SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 26 4 Jeremy Ayshford AVON A SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 26 5 Robert Dietz DEVON AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 27 1 Ronan Morris AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 27 2 Thomas Beer KENT A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 27 3 Geoffrey Nutter LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 27 4 Richard Lewis AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 27 5 Mark Venn DEVON A SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 28 1 David Wright CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 28 2 David Bentham LANCASHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 28 3 Robert Holden CUMBRIA C VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 28 4 Gilly Naisby SCOTLAND C LADY
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 28 5 Christopher Jones NORTHUMBERLAND B SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 29 1 Jeff Cole LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 29 2 Stephen Clark LANCASHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 29 3 Graham Taylor LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 29 4 Paul Crehan YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 29 5 Darren Vicary DEVON A SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 30 1 Michael MacPherson SCOTLAND C JUNIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 30 2 David Garrett YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 30 3 Graham Anderson YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 30 4 Garry Sayles YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 30 5 John Titterington LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 31 1 Dave Toomer HAMPSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 31 2 Caroline Stanbrook BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A LADY
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 31 3 Peter Relph CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 31 4 David Stanbrook BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 31 5 Jane Hitchmough CHESHIRE B LADY
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 32 1 Elizabeth Williams LEICESTERSHIRE C LADY/COLT
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 32 2 Russ Hufton NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 32 3 Michael Searby YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 32 4 Martin Jeminson YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 12:15 32 5  
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 33 1 Ted Philipson DURHAM A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 33 2 Ed Byerley NORTHUMBERLAND B VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 33 3 Roger Brown A SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 33 4 Ian Mullarkey NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 33 5 Allan Henry NORTHUMBERLAND AA VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 34 1 Taylor YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 34 2 Ackroyd YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 34 3 Shane Smith HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 34 4 David Priestman DURHAM AA VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 34 5 Mike Hartley LANCASHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 35 1 Graham Stuart A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 35 2 Craig Bebbington SHROPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 35 3 Ian Coley GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 35 4 Gordon Shankland SCOTLAND A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 35 5 Iain Miller B VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 36 1 Stuart Kitchen YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 36 2 Nigel Chapman YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 36 3 Debbie Bellamy YORKSHIRE C LADY
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 36 4 Charlotte Kitchen YORKSHIRE A LADY
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 36 5 Stephen Booth YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 37 1 Timothy McCauley A JUNIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 37 2 Nigel Lovatt LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 37 3 Austin Coxhead LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 37 4 Mark Delf NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 37 5 Andrea Swatts DURHAM AA LADY
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 38 1 Thomas Galashan A SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 38 2 Paul Osborne YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 38 3 Peter Johnson DURHAM B SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 38 4 Mark Child YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 38 5 Rhys Lewis AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 39 1 John Bradnam SOMERSET A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 39 2 David Brent STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 39 3 Dianne Melrose B LADY
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 39 4 Andrew Melrose AA VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 39 5 Rebecca Wilkinson STAFFORDSHIRE C LADY
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 40 1 Clive Weston DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 40 2 Leslie SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 40 3 Malcolm Brown AVON A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 40 4 David Weston DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 40 5 David Greenhowe AA VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 41 1 gerard mccoy AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 41 2 w.p armstrong AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 41 3 david grey A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 41 4 sean mcgeehan AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 41 5 jim doherty AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 42 1 Richard Chapple DEVON AA VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 42 2 Roger Lewis DEVON B VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 42 3 SG McNamee CLASS A SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 42 4 John Carroll EIRE A SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 42 5 Liam Cox EIRE B VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 43 2 William Andrews AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 43 3 Eli Dunphy N/A JUNIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 43 4 Thomas Burns A JUNIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 44 1 Christopher Morris CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 44 2 Hazel Whiten CAMBRIDGESHIRE B LADY
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 44 3 Ian Patterson YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 44 4 Stephen Eley CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 44 5 Richard Morris CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 45 1 Curtis Woolley NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 45 2 Paul Chaplow YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 45 3 Marty Smith LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 45 4 Matthew Sheldrake CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 45 5 Paul Turner LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 46 1 Paul Williams YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 46 2 Tom Roberts CHESHIRE A JUNIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 46 3 Bernard Hutchinson SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 46 4 Daniel Beedan YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 46 5 Ian Roper DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 47 1 David Hurstfield CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 47 2 Furber CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 47 3 Jeremy Frith CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 47 4 Toby Hurstfield CHESHIRE C COLT
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 47 5 Nicola Booth CHESHIRE C LADY
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 48 1 Tom Robinson CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 48 2 Robert Elwell CUMBRIA A VETERAN
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 48 3 Russell Holden LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 48 4 Emma Holden LANCASHIRE AA LADY
Friday 14th June, 2019 14:30 48 5 Mark Thackeray CUMBRIA C SENIOR