2019 Fitasc Eng Sel - 3 - Park Lodge SS

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Squad Peg Name County Class Category
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:00 1 1 Book this space
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:00 1 2 David Fisher DEVON C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:00 1 3 Phil Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:00 1 4 Henry Young OXFORDSHIRE B JUNIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:00 1 5 Luke Hamby YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:00 1 6 Steve Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:00 2 1 Jamie Passant SURREY B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:00 2 2 Andy Armstrong DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:00 2 3 Peter Brockley DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:00 2 4 Simon Davis NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:00 2 5 Francis YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:00 2 6 Julian Brockley DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:00 3 1 Book this space
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:00 3 2 Book this space
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:00 3 3 Book this space
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:00 3 4 Book this space
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:00 3 5 Book this space
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:00 3 6 Book this space
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:00 4 1 Book this space
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:00 4 2 Book this space
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:00 4 3 Book this space
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:00 4 4 Book this space
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:00 4 5 Book this space
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:00 4 6 Book this space
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:40 5 1 Andrew Kettlewood YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:40 5 2 Ben Kettlewood YORKSHIRE D SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:40 5 3 Warring YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:40 5 4 Graeme Rice YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:40 5 5 Daniel Kaye YORKSHIRE D SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:40 5 6 Andrew Loving YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:40 6 1 Keith Roe DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:40 6 2 Thomas Young B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:40 6 3 Robert Bruce C VETERAN
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:40 6 4 James Brodie SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:40 6 5 John Frankland YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:40 6 6 Book this space
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:40 7 1 Nicholas Welbourn YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:40 7 2 Nigel Smith YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:40 7 3 Michael Booth YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:40 7 4 Mike Haw YORKSHIRE D VETERAN
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:40 7 5 David Kempley YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:40 7 6 Shaun Bulcock LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:40 8 1 Charlie Avery DEVON C VETERAN
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:40 8 2 Lawrence Barnes DEVON B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:40 8 3 Book this space
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:40 8 4 Harry Seal CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:40 8 5 Jeffrey Bone ESSEX B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 09:40 8 6 Mark Hayden SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 10:20 9 1 Leon Jaeggi KENT C VETERAN
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 10:20 9 2 Kevin Jobling YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 10:20 9 3 Book this space
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 10:20 9 4 Mark Bowes CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 10:20 9 5 Martin Doughty NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 10:20 9 6 Adrian Parkin-Coates YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 10:20 10 1 Chris Baker SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 10:20 10 2 Stephen Miller ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 10:20 10 3 SR Hurt DERBYSHIRE D VETERAN
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 10:20 10 4 Steve Simpson YORKSHIRE D VETERAN
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 10:20 10 5 Timothy Simmons STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 10:20 10 6 Alexander Gair NORTHUMBERLAND B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 10:20 11 1 Dave Carrie YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 10:20 11 2 Dean Linley YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 10:20 11 3 Chloe Applin SOMERSET D LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 10:20 11 4 Eric Bowe CUMBRIA C VETERAN
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 10:20 11 5 Guy Watson LANCASHIRE D SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 10:20 11 6 Philip Watson YORKSHIRE D SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 10:20 12 1 James Woodcock CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 10:20 12 2 Jeremy Baker NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 10:20 12 3 William Baughan BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 10:20 12 4 Lorraine Waters NORTHAMPTONSHIRE D LADY
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 10:20 12 5 Thomas Woodcock CHESHIRE B JUNIOR
Saturday 22nd June, 2019 10:20 12 6 Stephen Williams STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:00 13 1 Book this space
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:00 13 2 Book this space
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:00 13 3 Stamatios Lagoudis LEICESTERSHIRE D SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:00 13 4 Anthony Bott DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:00 13 5 Book this space
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:00 13 6 Book this space
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:00 14 1 John Dunne DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:00 14 2 Wayne Howarth DERBYSHIRE D SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:00 14 3 John Neville DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:00 14 4 Andy Cooper NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:00 14 5 Rebecca Mckenzie NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:00 14 6 John Mckenzie NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:00 15 1 Book this space
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:00 15 2 Book this space
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:00 15 3 Book this space
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:00 15 4 Book this space
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:00 15 5 Book this space
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:00 15 6 Book this space
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:00 16 1 Book this space
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:00 16 2 Book this space
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:00 16 3 Book this space
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:00 16 4 Book this space
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:00 16 5 Book this space
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:00 16 6 Book this space
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:40 17 1 Book this space
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:40 17 2 George Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE B JUNIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:40 17 3 Book this space
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:40 17 4 James Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE D SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:40 17 5 John Harrison DURHAM C SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:40 17 6 Chris Harrison DURHAM C SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:40 18 1 Roy Cherry OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:40 18 2 Mark Stevenson CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:40 18 3 Stephen Rickett HERTFORDSHIRE D VETERAN
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:40 18 4 Barry Green BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:40 18 5 Andrew Coppen SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:40 18 6 Georgia Moule CAMBRIDGESHIRE A LADY
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:40 19 1 David Rae YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:40 19 2 Paul Frost YORKSHIRE D SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:40 19 3 Book this space
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:40 19 4 James Robinson YORKSHIRE D SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:40 19 5 Book this space
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:40 19 6 Book this space
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:40 20 1 Reece Lofley DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:40 20 2 Andrew White NOTTINGHAMSHIRE D SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:40 20 3 Terry Lofley DERBYSHIRE D SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:40 20 4 Stephen Townsend LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:40 20 5 Megan Gamble NOTTINGHAMSHIRE D LADY
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 09:40 20 6 Book this space
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 10:20 21 1 Will Thatcher WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 10:20 21 2 Sarah White SURREY C LADY
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 10:20 21 3 Christopher Smith SURREY B VETERAN
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 10:20 21 4 Karl Field OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 10:20 21 5 Brett Davies CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 10:20 21 6 John Wells LEICESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 10:20 22 1 Mark Webster YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 10:20 22 2 Guy Bond BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 10:20 22 3 Jim Grant CAMBRIDGESHIRE D VETERAN
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 10:20 22 4 John Price ESSEX B VETERAN
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 10:20 22 5 Graham Valentine CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 10:20 22 6 Stewart Chester LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 10:20 23 1 Phil Rowbottom YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 10:20 23 2 Gugsy Ahmed YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 10:20 23 3 David Munt LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 10:20 23 4 Wayne Hughes C SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 10:20 23 5 Marcus Rigby WALES B SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 10:20 23 6 Thomas Booth YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 10:20 24 1 Richard Bunning NORFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 10:20 24 2 Mark Goddard NORFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 10:20 24 3 Charles Monahan HERTFORDSHIRE B JUNIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 10:20 24 4 David Ferriman BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 10:20 24 5 Andrew Clifton BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 23rd June, 2019 10:20 24 6 Rebecca Elmore BEDFORDSHIRE B LADY