2019 British Open Sportrap - High Lodge Leisure Ltd

The current entries for this event are shown below:
Please note that where we’ve reserved positions / pegs for teams or those on our waiting lists that these will not appear on the overview. As such, any positions / pegs that  may appear to be missing are not available to book but will be allocated by us.

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:00 1 1 George Digweed SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:00 1 2 Joseph Heathfield KENT B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:00 1 3 Natasha Vadasz SURREY B LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:00 1 4 Timothy Simmons STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:00 1 5 Thomas Massey SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:20 2 1 Simon Pearse GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:20 2 2 Huw Stephens WILTSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:20 2 3 Joshua Brown WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:20 2 4 Derek Beales BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:20 2 5 Sam Beales BERKSHIRE C JUNIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:40 3 1 Jonathan Ellender SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:40 3 2 James Pile NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:40 3 3 Mark Lyes SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:40 3 4 Jak Bonnett ESSEX B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:40 3 5 Austin Bonnett ESSEX B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:00 4 1 Brian Jackson SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:00 4 2 Stephen Butcher SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:00 4 3 Daniel Carpenter WILTSHIRE C COLT
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:00 4 4 Peter Smith NORFOLK B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:00 4 5 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:20 5 1 Frank Lowrison NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:20 5 2 Emma Lowrison NORTHUMBERLAND A LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:20 5 3 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:20 5 4 James Watts NORTHUMBERLAND B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:20 5 5 Jonathan Plant OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:40 6 1 Hilton Prest YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:40 6 2 Simon Muirhead SUFFOLK A JUNIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:40 6 3 Fred Wilson SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:40 6 4 Nicholas Williamson SHROPSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:40 6 5 Gary Edwards SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:00 7 1 Neil Bedingfield SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:00 7 2 Hurst SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:00 7 3 Paul Tyte NORFOLK C VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:00 7 4 Alan Coy SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:00 7 5 James Houlder SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:20 8 1 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:20 8 2 Richard Baker ESSEX AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:20 8 3 Wayne Reeve CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:20 8 4 Jack Whitehouse STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:20 8 5 Jonathan Kendall AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:40 9 1 Steve Clark SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:40 9 2 Paul Heard LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:40 9 3 Arthur Holmes NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:40 9 4 Francis Lyte LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:40 9 5 Brian Richardson SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:00 10 1 Andrew Walker SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:00 10 2 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:00 10 3 Amanda Foster ESSEX C LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:00 10 4 Thomas Oliver NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:00 10 5 Mark Delf NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:20 11 1 Leslie Jay SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:20 11 2 Stephen Hall NORFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:20 11 3 Charles Hill NORFOLK C VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:20 11 4 Heather Pointer NORFOLK C LADY/VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:20 11 5 David Pointer NORFOLK A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:40 12 1 Eric Chapman SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:40 12 2 Pauline Chapman SUFFOLK A LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:40 12 3 Melvyn Stephenson SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:40 12 4 Andrew Stephenson SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:40 12 5 Frank Haigh ESSEX A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:00 13 1 Tony Cox LEICESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:00 13 2 Trevor Hawkins LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:00 13 3 Stephen Townsend LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:00 13 4 Tom McGregor SUFFOLK AAA JUNIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:00 13 5 Ben Husthwaite LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:20 14 1 Charlie Avery DEVON A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:20 14 2 Guy Franklin SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:20 14 3 Matt Peddle KENT A JUNIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:20 14 4 Sammy Halsey BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:20 14 5 Lisa Pickard LINCOLNSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:40 15 1 Jamie Brightman KENT AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:40 15 2 Louis Mondesir GREATER LONDON AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:40 15 3 John Newman NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:40 15 4 Andre Mondesir GREATER LONDON C VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:40 15 5 Philip Moss SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:00 16 1 Shaun Stacey SOMERSET AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:00 16 2 Stuart Aston SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:00 16 3 Emma Stacey SOMERSET A LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:00 16 4 Gavin Green LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:00 16 5 Adam Cocker ESSEX AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:20 17 1 Carl Vickers CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:20 17 2 Michael Merrington WALES A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:20 17 3 Tim Shayle GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:20 17 4 Chris Biddlecombe GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:20 17 5 Michael Hart GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:40 18 1 Phil Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:40 18 2 Amy Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:40 18 3 MICHAEL MCPHILLIPS A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:40 18 4 Russell Allen SUSSEX SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:40 18 5 Michael Hibbert GREATER LONDON AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:00 19 1 Kevin Howland KENT AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:00 19 2 David Ward STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:00 19 3 Daniel King KENT A COLT
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:00 19 4 Dave Carrie YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:00 19 5 Dean Linley YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:20 20 1 Martin Walsh YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:20 20 2 Paul Wilson WALES B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:20 20 3 Steven Rooney SCOTLAND C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:20 20 4 Brian Dunbavin CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:20 20 5 Peter Simpson CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:40 21 1 Neil Waterman CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:40 21 2 Blane Boon GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:40 21 3 Martin Knapman GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:40 21 4 Joanne Knapman GLOUCESTERSHIRE LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:40 21 5 Rhys Harrison B COLT
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:00 22 1 Kevin Childs GLOUCESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:00 22 2 Nicholas Portlock GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:00 22 3 Lee Newman GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:00 22 4 Grant Pendleton A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:00 22 5 Ian Woodliffe YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:20 23 1 Hawkins SUSSEX B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:20 23 2 Joe Norman NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:20 23 3 Elizabeth Salmon SUSSEX C LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:20 23 4 James Baker KENT C VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:20 23 5 Thomas Baker KENT B COLT
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:40 24 1 David Grayson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:40 24 2 Derren Burn SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:40 24 3 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:40 24 4 Joshua Keeble A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:40 24 5 Stephanie Meachen YORKSHIRE B LADY/JUNIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:00 28 1 William Rees A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:00 28 2 Paul Heywood WALES A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:00 28 3 Ben Parris WALES B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:00 28 4 Paul Brown NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:00 28 5 Megan Gamble NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:20 29 1 Jeremy Bland ESSEX B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:20 29 2 Andrew Watson YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:20 29 3 Nick Sarjant SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:20 29 4 Josh Sarjant SHROPSHIRE C COLT
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:20 29 5 Peter Warren YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:40 30 1 Jonathan Howe ISLE OF WIGHT C VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:40 30 2 Graeme Rice YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:40 30 3 Mike Jones AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:40 30 4 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:40 30 5 Nick Moss BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:00 31 1 John Mitchell SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:00 31 2 Neil Meredith SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:00 31 3 Lennie Abrey KENT C COLT
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:00 31 4 Lee Fisher KENT A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:00 31 5 Benjamin Walker KENT A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:20 32 1 Petula Easton OXFORDSHIRE A LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:20 32 2 Anthony Dean CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:20 32 3 Peter Jarvis SUFFOLK AAA VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:20 32 4 James Abbott SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:20 32 5 Stephen Bridges LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:40 33 1 Sam Green NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:40 33 2 David Sheldrake SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:40 33 3 Darren Stanford CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:40 33 4 Mark Cobbold NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:40 33 5 Dmitry Vakhrushev C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:00 34 1 Alan Blackbourn LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:00 34 2 Stephen Watling OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:00 34 3 Richard Parry-Sargent BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:00 34 4 Daniel Kidner A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:00 34 5 Paul Owen NORFOLK AA VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:20 35 1 Anders Lindström A VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:20 35 2 Lennart bönström A VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:20 35 3 Mark Goddard NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:20 35 4 Karl Hagan NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:20 35 5 Richard Bunning NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:40 36 1 Anders Kjerrman B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:40 36 2 Richard Berg AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:40 36 3 Emelie Selander B LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:40 36 4 Johny karlsson A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:40 36 5 Rickard Malmlof A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:00 37 1 Luigi Genco KENT A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:00 37 2 Tristan Hockey KENT A COLT
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:00 37 3 Tim Skinner KENT C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:00 37 4 Tony Christophis SURREY B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:00 37 5 Ben Kettlewood YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:20 38 1 Mark Webster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:20 38 2 Joanne Atherton LANCASHIRE C LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:20 38 3 Philip Simpson CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:20 38 4 Kevin Jobling YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:20 38 5 John Price ESSEX A VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:40 39 1 Todd Bridge ESSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:40 39 2 Jack Satwick ESSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:40 39 3 Kelly Hockey KENT C LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:40 39 4 Dave Hughes YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:40 39 5 Andrew Loving YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:00 40 1 Paul Foster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:00 40 2 John Smith YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:00 40 3 John Garside DURHAM A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:00 40 4 Nigel Smith YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:00 40 5 Andrew Jones CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:20 41 1 David Fenner SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:20 41 2 Will Fenner SUSSEX AA JUNIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:20 41 3 Anthony Defreitas GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:20 41 4 Tim Fenner SUSSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:20 41 5 Tim Tyler NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:40 42 1 Charlie Harker Nunns YORKSHIRE A JUNIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:40 42 2 David Gold HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:40 42 3 Paul Sadler WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:40 42 4 James Mcguire HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:40 42 5 Roger Deacon HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:00 43 1 Stuart Smith SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:00 43 2 Melissa Smith SUFFOLK B LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:00 43 3 Joshua Nunn SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:00 43 4 Paul Romaine SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:00 43 5 Samuel Romaine SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:20 44 1 Aaron Harvey SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:20 44 2 Daniel Kaye YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:20 44 3 Dan Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:20 44 4 James Askew ISLE OF WIGHT C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:20 44 5 James Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:40 45 1 Sarah White SURREY B LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:40 45 2 Christopher Smith SURREY AA VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:40 45 3 Will Thatcher WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:40 45 4 Francina Mattinson WILTSHIRE C LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:40 45 5 Peter Skillen SUSSEX C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:00 46 1 Taylor Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA JUNIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:00 46 2 Ami Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE C LADY/COLT
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:00 46 3 Nigel Hart AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:00 46 4 Lucy Pitt LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:00 46 5 Andrew Morris WALES VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:20 47 1 Tony Johnson NORFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:20 47 2 Sean Crutchfield NORFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:20 47 3 Glenn Wilson NORFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:20 47 4 Bjorn Hildonen REST OF WORLD C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:20 47 5 Philip Hayden ESSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:40 48 1 Andrew Calvert DURHAM AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:40 48 2 John Cooke DURHAM B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:40 48 3 Callum Hanley DURHAM AA JUNIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:40 48 4 Mark Jones WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:40 48 5 Ron Calvert DURHAM A VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:00 49 1 Miles Machin CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:00 49 2 Michael Sargeson CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:00 49 3 Ian Cunliffe CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:00 49 4 Mark Oakley CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:00 49 5 Hazel Denney CHESHIRE C LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:20 50 1 Adam Rowe CORNWALL AAA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:20 50 2 James England CORNWALL B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:20 50 3 Sam King ESSEX B VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:20 50 4 Matthew Barnett CORNWALL A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:20 50 5 Matthew Brewer CORNWALL A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:40 51 1 Thomas Pearce CORNWALL C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:40 51 2 Robin Griffin WALES C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:40 51 3 Stephen Williams CORNWALL A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:40 51 4 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:40 51 5 Keith Walker CORNWALL C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:00 55 1 Robert Kitchingman YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:00 55 2 Ray Morrell YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:00 55 3 Book this space
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:00 55 4 Darren Scholes NORFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:00 55 5 Ian Schwier ESSEX AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:20 56 1 Jim Bull NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:20 56 2 David Woolley NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:20 56 3 Sam Upton STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:20 56 4 David Jobson LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:20 56 5 Peter Atkin LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:40 57 1 Clive Scase ESSEX AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:40 57 2 Lawrence Bobin ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:40 57 3 James Smith ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:40 57 4 Paul Burrows ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:40 57 5 Sam Rattley ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:00 58 1 Martin Harker LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:00 58 2 Graeme Bell LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:00 58 3 Mark Griffith YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:00 58 4 Martyn Shepherd YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:00 58 5 Peter Gregory YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:20 59 1 Peter Davies LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:20 59 2 Peter Bridger SHROPSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:20 59 3 Ian Gander ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:20 59 4 Stuart Burgess SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:20 59 5 Julie Burton SHROPSHIRE C LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:40 60 1 Nick Adams ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:40 60 2 Robert Humphreys ESSEX AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:40 60 3 Barry Mann ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:40 60 4 Paul Poulter SURREY AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:40 60 5 Andrew Payne ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:00 61 1 William Allison SUSSEX C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:00 61 2 Chris Childerhouse BERKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:00 61 3 Georgia Moule CAMBRIDGESHIRE B LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:00 61 4 Kenneth Allison SUSSEX B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:00 61 5 Richard Hunter SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:20 62 1 Neil Lockton HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:20 62 2 Neil Peppiatt SURREY B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:20 62 3 Henry Bevan SUFFOLK AA JUNIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:20 62 4 Max Daniel ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:20 62 5 Bradley Wyatt ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:40 63 1 Book this space
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:40 63 2 James Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:40 63 3 George Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE A JUNIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:40 63 4 Shane Porter SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:40 63 5 John Porter SUFFOLK C COLT
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:00 64 1 Jordan Sayer NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:00 64 2 Tim Sayer NORFOLK SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:00 64 3 Daniel Frost NORFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:00 64 4 Steven Whitwell CAMBRIDGESHIRE AAA VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:00 64 5 Donna Webb CAMBRIDGESHIRE C LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:20 65 1 Francis Alexander SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:20 65 2 Russell Mason LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:20 65 3 Neil Bilverstone SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:20 65 4 Darren Elliott LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:20 65 5 Robert Butters SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:40 66 1 Christopher Morris CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:40 66 2 Brian Roberts LEICESTERSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:40 66 3 Peter Critchley STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:40 66 4 Andy Burton LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:40 66 5 Reuben Welch HAMPSHIRE JUNIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:00 67 1 Alex Higgs ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:00 67 2 David Gale ESSEX B VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:00 67 3 Gary Hume ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:00 67 4 Lee Thompson ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:00 67 5 Christopher Balham ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:20 68 1 Brendan Holden LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:20 68 2 Paul Crabtree LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:20 68 3 Stewart Burton LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:20 68 4 Ian Jago CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:20 68 5 Kieran Roy CORNWALL B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:40 69 1 Joanna Thomas GLOUCESTERSHIRE A LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:40 69 2 Mark Thomas GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:40 69 3 Lee Knight HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:40 69 4 Adrian Last SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:40 69 5 Spencer Basham SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:00 70 1 Karl Patten SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:00 70 2 Charlotte Patten SUFFOLK C LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:00 70 3 Richard Kerry SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:00 70 4 James Attwood KENT AAA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:00 70 5 Andrew Watson SUSSEX C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:20 71 1 Rebecca Brown YORKSHIRE B LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:20 71 2 Thomas Brown YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:20 71 3 Martin Carson WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:20 71 4 Linda Grayson WARWICKSHIRE B LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:20 71 5 David Rae YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:40 72 1 Charlotte Copland YORKSHIRE C LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:40 72 2 Glenn Hunt YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:40 72 3 Andy Copland YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:40 72 4 Paul Briggs LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:40 72 5 Michael Snape LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:00 73 1 Brent Woodard STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:00 73 2 Michael Buckless STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:00 73 3 Peter Cantrill STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:00 73 4 Brian Eccles STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:00 73 5 Martin Finn STAFFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:20 74 1 Mark Hobbs KENT B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:20 74 2 James Bradley-Day KENT AAA JUNIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:20 74 3 Lauren Goodman HAMPSHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:20 74 4 Michael Hermitage SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:20 74 5 Scott Collett KENT AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:40 75 1 Adrian Balham GREATER LONDON AA VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:40 75 2 Richard Ramwell YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:40 75 3 Scott Greenwood YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:40 75 4 James Mather YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:40 75 5 Book this space
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:00 76 1 Richard Faulds HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:00 76 2 Tanya Faulds HAMPSHIRE B LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:00 76 3 Robert Dawson HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:00 76 4 Jaymie Sole KENT A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:00 76 5 Paul Finney SURREY A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:20 77 1 Richard King DORSET AAA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:20 77 2 Andy Head DORSET A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:20 77 3 Alex Head DORSET COLT
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:20 77 4 Jonathan Pittard WILTSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:20 77 5 Paul Thomas DORSET AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:40 78 1 Michael Neate WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:40 78 2 Haygreen SOMERSET A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:40 78 3 Tristan Yeomans DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:40 78 4 Chris Thomas SOMERSET A SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:40 78 5 Linda Pearson YORKSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:00 82 1 Matthew Grimble BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:00 82 2 Robert Kersey BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:00 82 3 Jack Elkington OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:00 82 4 Glen Goldthorpe BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:00 82 5 Wayne Gibbard BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:20 83 1 Graham Perrin SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:20 83 2 Dean Cann NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:20 83 3 Mark Wintle C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:20 83 4 Spencer Collingwood ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:20 83 5 Darren Symes ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:40 84 1 Glen Spalding CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:40 84 2 Roger Miles HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:40 84 3 James Woodcock CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:40 84 4 Thomas Woodcock CHESHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:40 84 5 Malcolm Allen HAMPSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:00 85 1 Kevin Norfolk ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:00 85 2 Trevor Hearn ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:00 85 3 Glenn Garnham SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:00 85 4 William Page SUFFOLK B COLT
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:00 85 5 Kevin Young WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:20 86 1 Simon Evans C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:20 86 2 John Jones B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:20 86 3 David Ferriman BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:20 86 4 Andrew Clifton BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:20 86 5 Rebecca Elmore BEDFORDSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:40 87 1 Christopher Orrin ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:40 87 2 Paul Brewster ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:40 87 3 Sean Howard ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:40 87 4 Shane Johnston NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:40 87 5 Oliver Bradshaw NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:00 88 1 Richard Blacker YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:00 88 2 Timothy Webster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:00 88 3 Kevin Clarke LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:00 88 4 Archie Pope YORKSHIRE A COLT
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:00 88 5 Mark Stoodley SUSSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:20 89 1 Ian Howes NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:20 89 2 John Orchard WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:20 89 3 Steve Brightwell LEICESTERSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:20 89 4 Richard Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:20 89 5 Eric Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:40 90 1 Laurence Greenleaf ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:40 90 2 Terry Tatum SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:40 90 3 Nigel Gilder ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:40 90 4 Jack Greenleaf ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:40 90 5 Nadine Gilder ESSEX B LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:00 91 1 Stephen Amies NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:00 91 2 David Smith ESSEX C VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:00 91 3 Keith Turner ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:00 91 4 Bradley Turner HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:00 91 5 Anthony Jennings HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:20 92 1 Book this space
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:20 92 2 Ronnie Green GREATER LONDON A JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:20 92 3 Peter Croft NORFOLK B VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:20 92 4 Cheryl Hall OXFORDSHIRE AA LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:20 92 5 Mike Bartlett OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:40 93 1 Joshua Bennion STAFFORDSHIRE AAA JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:40 93 2 Mark Bowes CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:40 93 3 Charlie Soanes NORFOLK A JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:40 93 4 Steven Willis SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:40 93 5 Christopher Willis SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:00 94 1 Rob Claybrook WALES AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:00 94 2 Phillip Marks HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:00 94 3 Annalise Evans WALES C LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:00 94 4 Dorian Evans WALES AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:00 94 5 Martin Myers WALES AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:20 95 1 Brian Gibson SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:20 95 2 Hannah Gibson SUSSEX A LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:20 95 3 Matthew Spruce C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:20 95 4 Clifford Eborall A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:20 95 5 Andre Vaudin C VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:40 96 1 Paul Watson NORFOLK C VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:40 96 2 Tony Watson NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:40 96 3 Kevin White NORFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:40 96 4 Kevin Skinner NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:40 96 5 Chris Bloss BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:00 97 1 Paul Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:00 97 2 Jack Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:00 97 3 Ben King HERTFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:00 97 4 David King HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:00 97 5 Steve Warren NORFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:20 98 1 Martin Butcher STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:20 98 2 Antony Hawkins WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:20 98 3 Brody Woollard WARWICKSHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:20 98 4 Gary Tromans STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:20 98 5 Jack Tromans STAFFORDSHIRE B JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:40 99 1 Jonathan Buckenham SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:40 99 2 Tom Cooper SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:40 99 3 Colin Fowler SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:40 99 4 Simon Tynan LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:40 99 5 Darren Neale NORFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:00 100 1 Phil Rowbottom YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:00 100 2 Thomas Booth YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:00 100 3 Gugsy Ahmed YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:00 100 4 David Gooding NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:00 100 5 Mark Hudson SUSSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:20 101 1 Steve Pinchin BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:20 101 2 Jackie Vines BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:20 101 3 Ian Gunn SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:20 101 4 Thomas Whomes SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:20 101 5 Lee Phillips SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:40 102 1 Stephen Page BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:40 102 2 Stuart Clarke BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:40 102 3 Jonathan Heeley NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:40 102 4 Martin Doughty NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:40 102 5 Adrian Parkin-Coates YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 16:00 103 1 Michael Durling KENT A VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 16:00 103 2 Charles Monahan HERTFORDSHIRE B JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 16:00 103 3 William Baughan BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 16:00 103 4 Rebecca Adlam B LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 16:00 103 5 Samuel Nunn SUFFOLK C SENIOR