2019 British Open Sportrap - High Lodge Leisure Ltd

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:00 1 1 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:00 1 2 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:00 1 3 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:00 1 4 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:00 1 5 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:20 2 1 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:20 2 2 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:20 2 3 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:20 2 4 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:20 2 5 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:40 3 1 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:40 3 2 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:40 3 3 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:40 3 4 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 09:40 3 5 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:00 4 1 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:00 4 2 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:00 4 3 Daniel Carpenter WILTSHIRE COLT
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:00 4 4 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:00 4 5 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:20 5 1 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:20 5 2 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:20 5 3 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:20 5 4 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:20 5 5 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:40 6 1 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:40 6 2 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:40 6 3 Marcus Rigby WALES SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:40 6 4 Nicholas Williamson SHROPSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 10:40 6 5 Gary Edwards SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:00 7 1 Neil Bedingfield SUFFOLK VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:00 7 2 Hurst SUFFOLK VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:00 7 3 Paul Tyte NORFOLK VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:00 7 4 Alan Coy SUFFOLK VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:00 7 5 James Houlder SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:20 8 1 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:20 8 2 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:20 8 3 Wayne Reeve CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:20 8 4 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:20 8 5 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:40 9 1 Steve Clark SUSSEX SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:40 9 2 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:40 9 3 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:40 9 4 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 11:40 9 5 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:00 10 1 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:00 10 2 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:00 10 3 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:00 10 4 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:00 10 5 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:20 11 1 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:20 11 2 Stephen Hall NORFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:20 11 3 Charles Hill NORFOLK VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:20 11 4 Heather Pointer NORFOLK LADY/VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:20 11 5 David Pointer NORFOLK VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:40 12 1 Eric Chapman SUFFOLK VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:40 12 2 Pauline Chapman SUFFOLK LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:40 12 3 Melvyn Stephenson SUFFOLK VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:40 12 4 Andrew Stephenson SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 12:40 12 5 Frank Haigh ESSEX VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:00 13 1 Tony Cox LEICESTERSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:00 13 2 Guy Franklin SUSSEX SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:00 13 3 Sammy Halsey BUCKINGHAMSHIRE LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:00 13 4 Tom McGregor SUFFOLK JUNIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:00 13 5 Chris Morgan HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:20 14 1 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:20 14 2 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:20 14 3 Matt Peddle KENT JUNIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:20 14 4 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:20 14 5 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:40 15 1 Henry Arnold KENT SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:40 15 2 Louis Mondesir GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:40 15 3 Sarah Quinn KENT LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:40 15 4 Andre Mondesir GREATER LONDON VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 13:40 15 5 Philip Moss SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:00 16 1 Shaun Stacey SOMERSET SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:00 16 2 Stuart Aston SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:00 16 3 Emma Stacey SOMERSET LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:00 16 4 Struan Brodie SCOTLAND SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:00 16 5 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:20 17 1 Carl Vickers CHESHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:20 17 2 Michael Merrington WALES VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:20 17 3 Tim Shayle GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:20 17 4 Chris Biddlecombe GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:20 17 5 Michael Hart GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:40 18 1 Phil Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:40 18 2 Amy Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:40 18 3 MICHAEL MCPHILLIPS A SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:40 18 4 Keith Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 14:40 18 5 Michael Hibbert GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:00 19 1 Kevin Howland KENT SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:00 19 2 David Ward STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:00 19 3 Daniel King KENT COLT
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:00 19 4 Dave Carrie YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:00 19 5 Dean Linley YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:20 20 1 Martin Walsh YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:20 20 2 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:20 20 3 Steven Rooney C SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:20 20 4 Alan Harris SCOTLAND SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:20 20 5 Mark Love SCOTLAND SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:40 21 1 Neil Waterman CHESHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:40 21 2 Blane Boon GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:40 21 3 Martin Knapman GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:40 21 4 Joanne Knapman GLOUCESTERSHIRE LADY
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 15:40 21 5 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:00 22 1 Kevin Childs GLOUCESTERSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:00 22 2 Nicholas Portlock GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:00 22 3 Lee Newman GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:00 22 4 Grant Pendleton SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:00 22 5 Ian Woodliffe YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:20 23 1 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:20 23 2 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:20 23 3 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:20 23 4 James Baker KENT VETERAN
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:20 23 5 Thomas Baker KENT COLT
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:40 24 1 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:40 24 2 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:40 24 3 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:40 24 4 Book this space
Wednesday 28th August, 2019 16:40 24 5 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:00 28 1 William Rees SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:00 28 2 Paul Heywood WALES SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:00 28 3 Ben Parris WALES SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:00 28 4 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:00 28 5 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:20 29 1 Jim Grant CAMBRIDGESHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:20 29 2 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:20 29 3 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:20 29 4 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:20 29 5 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:40 30 1 Andrew Kettlewood YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:40 30 2 Graeme Rice YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:40 30 3 Ben Kettlewood YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:40 30 4 Daniel Kaye YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 09:40 30 5 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:00 31 1 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:00 31 2 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:00 31 3 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:00 31 4 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:00 31 5 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:20 32 1 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:20 32 2 Anthony Dean CHESHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:20 32 3 Peter Jarvis SUFFOLK VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:20 32 4 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:20 32 5 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:40 33 1 Sam Green NORFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:40 33 2 David Sheldrake SUFFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:40 33 3 Darren Stanford CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:40 33 4 Mark Cobbold NORFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 10:40 33 5 Dmitry Vakhrushev C SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:00 34 1 Alan Blackbourn LINCOLNSHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:00 34 2 Stephen Watling OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:00 34 3 Richard Parry-Sargent BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:00 34 4 Daniel Kidner SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:00 34 5 Paul Owen NORFOLK VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:20 35 1 Anders Lindström A VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:20 35 2 Lennart bönström A VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:20 35 3 Mark Goddard NORFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:20 35 4 Karl Hagan NORFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:20 35 5 Richard Bunning NORFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:40 36 1 Anders Kjerrman B SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:40 36 2 Richard Berg AA SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:40 36 3 Emelie Selander B LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:40 36 4 Johny karlsson A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 11:40 36 5 Rickard Malmlof A SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:00 37 1 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:00 37 2 Tristan Hockey KENT COLT
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:00 37 3 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:00 37 4 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:00 37 5 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:20 38 1 Mark Webster YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:20 38 2 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:20 38 3 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:20 38 4 Kevin Jobling YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:20 38 5 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:40 39 1 Todd Bridge ESSEX SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:40 39 2 Jack Satwick ESSEX SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:40 39 3 Kelly Hockey KENT LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:40 39 4 Dave Hughes YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 12:40 39 5 Andrew Loving YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:00 40 1 Paul Foster YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:00 40 2 John Smith YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:00 40 3 John Garside DURHAM SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:00 40 4 Nigel Smith YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:00 40 5 Andrew Jones CHESHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:20 41 1 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:20 41 2 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:20 41 3 Anthony Defreitas GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:20 41 4 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:20 41 5 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:40 42 1 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:40 42 2 David Gold HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:40 42 3 Paul Sadler WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:40 42 4 James Mcguire HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 13:40 42 5 Roger Deacon HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:00 43 1 Stuart Smith SUFFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:00 43 2 Melissa Smith SUFFOLK LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:00 43 3 Joshua Nunn SUFFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:00 43 4 Paul Romaine SUFFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:00 43 5 Samuel Romaine SUFFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:20 44 1 Book this space
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:20 44 2 Helen McKenna OXFORDSHIRE LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:20 44 3 Dan Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:20 44 4 James Askew ISLE OF WIGHT SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:20 44 5 James Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:40 45 1 Sarah White SURREY LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:40 45 2 Christopher Smith SURREY VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:40 45 3 Will Thatcher WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:40 45 4 Francina Mattinson WILTSHIRE LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 14:40 45 5 Peter Skillen SUSSEX SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:00 46 1 Taylor Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE JUNIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:00 46 2 Ami Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE LADY/COLT
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:00 46 3 Nigel Hart SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:00 46 4 Lucy Pitt LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:00 46 5 Andrew Morris WALES VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:20 47 1 Tony Johnson NORFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:20 47 2 Sean Crutchfield NORFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:20 47 3 Glenn Wilson NORFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:20 47 4 Stephen Henshaw DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:20 47 5 Douglas Boyd SCOTLAND SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:40 48 1 Andrew Calvert DURHAM SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:40 48 2 John Cooke DURHAM SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:40 48 3 Callum Hanley DURHAM JUNIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:40 48 4 Simon Calvert DURHAM SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 15:40 48 5 Ron Calvert DURHAM VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:00 49 1 Miles Machin CHESHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:00 49 2 Michael Sargeson CHESHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:00 49 3 Ian Cunliffe CHESHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:00 49 4 Mark Oakley CHESHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:00 49 5 Hazel Denney CHESHIRE LADY
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:20 50 1 Adam Rowe CORNWALL SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:20 50 2 James England CORNWALL SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:20 50 3 David Lidbetter SOMERSET SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:20 50 4 Matthew Barnett CORNWALL SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:20 50 5 Matthew Brewer CORNWALL SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:40 51 1 Thomas Pearce CORNWALL SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:40 51 2 Robin Griffin WALES SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:40 51 3 Stephen Williams CORNWALL SENIOR
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:40 51 4 Keith Spear CORNWALL VETERAN
Thursday 29th August, 2019 16:40 51 5 Keith Walker CORNWALL VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:00 55 1 Robert Kitchingman YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:00 55 2 Ray Morrell YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:00 55 3 Sam Pooley YORKSHIRE COLT
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:00 55 4 Darren Scholes NORFOLK SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:00 55 5 Book this space
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:20 56 1 Jim Bull NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:20 56 2 David Woolley NORTHUMBERLAND SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:20 56 3 Sam Upton STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:20 56 4 David Jobson LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:20 56 5 Peter Atkin LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:40 57 1 Clive Scase ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:40 57 2 Lawrence Bobin ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:40 57 3 James Smith ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:40 57 4 Paul Burrows ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 09:40 57 5 Sam Rattley ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:00 58 1 Martin Harker LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:00 58 2 Graeme Bell LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:00 58 3 Mark Griffith YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:00 58 4 Martyn Shepherd YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:00 58 5 Peter Gregory YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:20 59 1 John Harrison DURHAM SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:20 59 2 Peter Bridger SHROPSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:20 59 3 Ian Gander ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:20 59 4 Stuart Burgess SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:20 59 5 Julie Burton SHROPSHIRE LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:40 60 1 Nick Adams ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:40 60 2 Robert Humphreys ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:40 60 3 Barry Mann ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:40 60 4 Paul Poulter SURREY SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 10:40 60 5 Andrew Payne ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:00 61 1 William Allison SUSSEX SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:00 61 2 Chris Childerhouse BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:00 61 3 Georgia Moule CAMBRIDGESHIRE LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:00 61 4 Kenneth Allison SUSSEX SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:00 61 5 Richard Hunter SUFFOLK VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:20 62 1 Neil Lockton HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:20 62 2 Neil Peppiatt SURREY SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:20 62 3 Henry Bevan SUFFOLK JUNIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:20 62 4 Jason Allaway DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:20 62 5 John Hudson STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:40 63 1 James Tudor-Jones SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:40 63 2 James Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:40 63 3 George Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE JUNIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:40 63 4 Paul Curran NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 11:40 63 5 Paul Hutchinson WALES SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:00 64 1 Jordan Sayer NORFOLK SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:00 64 2 Tim Sayer NORFOLK SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:00 64 3 Daniel Frost NORFOLK SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:00 64 4 Steven Whitwell CAMBRIDGESHIRE VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:00 64 5 Donna Webb CAMBRIDGESHIRE LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:20 65 1 Francis Alexander SUFFOLK SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:20 65 2 Russell Mason LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:20 65 3 Neil Bilverstone SUFFOLK VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:20 65 4 Darren Elliott LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:20 65 5 Robert Butters SUFFOLK SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:40 66 1 Christopher Morris CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:40 66 2 Brian Roberts LEICESTERSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:40 66 3 Peter Critchley STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:40 66 4 Andy Burton LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 12:40 66 5 Reuben Welch HAMPSHIRE JUNIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:00 67 1 Alex Higgs ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:00 67 2 David Gale ESSEX VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:00 67 3 Gary Hume ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:00 67 4 Lee Thompson ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:00 67 5 Christopher Balham ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:20 68 1 Brendan Holden LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:20 68 2 Paul Crabtree LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:20 68 3 Stewart Burton LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:20 68 4 Ian Jago CORNWALL SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:20 68 5 Kieran Roy CORNWALL SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:40 69 1 Joanna Thomas GLOUCESTERSHIRE LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:40 69 2 Mark Thomas GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:40 69 3 Lee Knight HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:40 69 4 Adrian Last SUFFOLK SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 13:40 69 5 Spencer Basham SUFFOLK VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:00 70 1 Karl Patten SUFFOLK SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:00 70 2 Charlotte Patten SUFFOLK LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:00 70 3 Richard Kerry SUFFOLK SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:00 70 4 James Attwood KENT SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:00 70 5 Steven Randles CHESHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:20 71 1 Rebecca Brown YORKSHIRE LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:20 71 2 Thomas Brown YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:20 71 3 Martin Carson WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:20 71 4 Linda Grayson WARWICKSHIRE LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:20 71 5 David Rae YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:40 72 1 Charlotte Copland YORKSHIRE LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:40 72 2 Glenn Hunt YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:40 72 3 Andy Copland YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:40 72 4 Thomas Heath YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 14:40 72 5 Michael Snape LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:00 73 1 Brent Woodard STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:00 73 2 Michael Buckless STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:00 73 3 Peter Cantrill STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:00 73 4 Brian Eccles STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:00 73 5 Martin Finn STAFFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:20 74 1 Adam Cocker ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:20 74 2 James Bradley-Day KENT JUNIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:20 74 3 Lauren Goodman HAMPSHIRE LADY/JUNIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:20 74 4 Jeremy Baker NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:20 74 5 Lorraine Waters NORTHAMPTONSHIRE LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:40 75 1 Adrian Balham GREATER LONDON VETERAN
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:40 75 2 Alistair Smith YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:40 75 3 Scott Greenwood YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:40 75 4 James Mather YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 15:40 75 5 James Robinson YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:00 76 1 Richard Faulds HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:00 76 2 Tanya Faulds HAMPSHIRE LADY
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:00 76 3 Robert Dawson HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:00 76 4 Jaymie Sole KENT SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:00 76 5 Paul Finney SURREY SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:20 77 1 Richard King DORSET SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:20 77 2 Andy Head DORSET SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:20 77 3 Alex Head DORSET COLT
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:20 77 4 Jonathan Pittard WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:20 77 5 Paul Thomas DORSET SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:40 78 1 Michael Neate WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:40 78 2 Haygreen SOMERSET SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:40 78 3 Mark Westall WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:40 78 4 Chris Thomas SOMERSET SENIOR
Friday 30th August, 2019 16:40 78 5 Linda Pearson YORKSHIRE LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:00 82 1 Matthew Grimble BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:00 82 2 Robert Kersey BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:00 82 3 Jack Elkington OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:00 82 4 Glen Goldthorpe BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:00 82 5 Wayne Gibbard BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:20 83 1 Graham Perrin SUFFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:20 83 2 Derren Burn SUFFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:20 83 3 Mark Wintle SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:20 83 4 Spencer Collingwood ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:20 83 5 Darren Symes ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:40 84 1 Glen Spalding CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:40 84 2 Roger Miles HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:40 84 3 James Woodcock CHESHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:40 84 4 Thomas Woodcock CHESHIRE JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 09:40 84 5 Malcolm Allen HAMPSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:00 85 1 Kevin Norfolk ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:00 85 2 Trevor Hearn ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:00 85 3 Cyrus Higgs ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:00 85 4 William Page SUFFOLK COLT
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:00 85 5 Kevin Young WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:20 86 1 Simon Evans SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:20 86 2 John Jones SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:20 86 3 David Ferriman BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:20 86 4 Andrew Clifton BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:20 86 5 Rebecca Elmore BEDFORDSHIRE LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:40 87 1 Christopher Orrin ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:40 87 2 Paul Brewster ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:40 87 3 Sean Howard ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:40 87 4 Shane Johnston NORFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 10:40 87 5 Oliver Bradshaw NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:00 88 1 Richard Blacker YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:00 88 2 Timothy Webster YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:00 88 3 Kevin Clarke LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:00 88 4 Archie Pope YORKSHIRE COLT
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:00 88 5 Rob Fairall CORNWALL SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:20 89 1 Ian Howes NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:20 89 2 John Orchard WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:20 89 3 Steve Brightwell LEICESTERSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:20 89 4 Richard Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:20 89 5 Eric Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:40 90 1 Laurence Greenleaf ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:40 90 2 Terry Tatum SUFFOLK VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:40 90 3 Nigel Gilder ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:40 90 4 Jack Greenleaf ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 11:40 90 5 Nadine Gilder ESSEX LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:00 91 1 Stephen Amies NORFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:00 91 2 David Smith ESSEX VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:00 91 3 Keith Turner ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:00 91 4 Bradley Turner HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:00 91 5 Anthony Jennings HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:20 92 1 Stuart Rudling DORSET SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:20 92 2 Ronnie Green GREATER LONDON JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:20 92 3 Peter Croft NORFOLK VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:20 92 4 Cheryl Hall OXFORDSHIRE LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:20 92 5 Mike Bartlett OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:40 93 1 Joshua Bennion STAFFORDSHIRE JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:40 93 2 John Wells LEICESTERSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:40 93 3 Charlie Soanes NORFOLK JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:40 93 4 Steven Willis SUFFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 12:40 93 5 Christopher Willis SUFFOLK VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:00 94 1 Rob Claybrook WALES SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:00 94 2 Julian Morris SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:00 94 3 Annalise Evans WALES LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:00 94 4 Dorian Evans WALES SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:00 94 5 Martin Myers WALES SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:20 95 1 Brian Gibson SUSSEX SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:20 95 2 Hannah Gibson SUSSEX LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:20 95 3 Matthew Spruce SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:20 95 4 Clifford Eborall SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:20 95 5 Andre Vaudin VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:40 96 1 Andi Deeks ESSEX SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:40 96 2 Tina Henshaw SUFFOLK LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:40 96 3 Martin Warren SUFFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:40 96 4 Kevin Skinner NORFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 13:40 96 5 Chris Bloss BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:00 97 1 Paul Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:00 97 2 Jack Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:00 97 3 Ben King HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:00 97 4 David King HERTFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:00 97 5 Steve Warren NORFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:20 98 1 Martin Butcher STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:20 98 2 Antony Hawkins WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:20 98 3 Brody Woollard WARWICKSHIRE JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:20 98 4 Gary Tromans STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:20 98 5 Jack Tromans STAFFORDSHIRE JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:40 99 1 Jonathan Buckenham SUFFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:40 99 2 Tom Cooper SUFFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:40 99 3 Colin Fowler SUFFOLK VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:40 99 4 Simon Tynan LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 14:40 99 5 Darren Neale NORFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:00 100 1 Phil Rowbottom YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:00 100 2 Thomas Booth YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:00 100 3 Gugsy Ahmed YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:00 100 4 Colin Jago CORNWALL VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:00 100 5 Peter Mylam CORNWALL SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:20 101 1 Steve Pinchin BUCKINGHAMSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:20 101 2 Jackie Vines BUCKINGHAMSHIRE LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:20 101 3 Ian Gunn SUFFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:20 101 4 Thomas Whomes SUFFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:20 101 5 Lee Phillips SUFFOLK SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:40 102 1 Stephen Page BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:40 102 2 Stuart Clarke BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:40 102 3 Jonathan Heeley NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:40 102 4 Martin Doughty NOTTINGHAMSHIRE VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 15:40 102 5 Adrian Parkin-Coates YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 16:00 103 1 Michael Durling KENT VETERAN
Saturday 31st August, 2019 16:00 103 2 Charles Monahan HERTFORDSHIRE JUNIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 16:00 103 3 William Baughan BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 31st August, 2019 16:00 103 4 Rebecca Adlam LADY
Saturday 31st August, 2019 16:00 103 5 Samuel Nunn SUFFOLK SENIOR