2019 English Open English Sporting - West Midland Shooting Ground

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:00 1 1 Stuart Aston SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:00 1 2 Antony Steele C SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:00 1 3 Paul Smith NONE VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:00 1 4 Declan Scullion AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:00 1 5 Mark Doyle AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:00 1 6 Aidan Fogarty AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:09 2 1 Keith Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:09 2 2 Louise Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A LADY
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:09 2 3 Phil Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:09 2 4 Amy Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:09 2 5 Carson Revell NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:09 2 6 Ian Cross NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:18 3 1 Kelvin Walsh CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:18 3 2 Martin Elworthy CORNWALL AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:18 3 3 Steve Moses CORNWALL SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:18 3 4 Bruce Woodbridge DEVON A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:18 3 5 John Woodbridge DEVON AA VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:18 3 6 Richard Brown HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:27 4 1 Thomas Oliver NORTHUMBERLAND B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:27 4 2 Mark Delf NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:27 4 3 Elliott Cutter NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:27 4 4 John Harrison DURHAM B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:27 4 5 Richard Groves STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:27 4 6 Edward Rees B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:36 5 1 William Rees AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:36 5 2 Paul Heywood WALES AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:36 5 3 Ben Parris WALES B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:36 5 4 Steve Alford VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:36 5 5 Alan Pearson LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:36 5 6 Alan Bexon LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:45 6 1 Peter Brockley DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:45 6 2 Julian Brockley DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:45 6 3 Richard North SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:45 6 4 George Wilson LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:45 6 5 Eddie Ashton LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:45 6 6 Matthew Sheppard NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:54 7 1 Christine Atkinson SUSSEX B LADY
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:54 7 2 Peter Stocks SUSSEX B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:54 7 3 James Baker KENT B VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:54 7 4 Thomas Baker KENT B COLT
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:54 7 5 Andrew Watson YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 09:54 7 6 Chiara King YORKSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:03 8 1 Glyn Farmer LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:03 8 2 Stephen Trow SHROPSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:03 8 3 Paul Snell SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:03 8 4 John Oates A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:03 8 5 Jack Satwick ESSEX B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:03 8 6 Kelly Hockey KENT B LADY
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:12 9 1 Carl Vickers CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:12 9 2 Michael Merrington WALES B VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:12 9 3 Edwin Jones WALES A VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:12 9 4 Peter Lloyd CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:12 9 5 Lloyd WALES C VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:12 9 6 Derek Roberts WALES B VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:21 10 1 James Attwood KENT AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:21 10 2 Robert Gray HERTFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:21 10 3 Brendan Holden LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:21 10 4 Paul Crabtree LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:21 10 5 Maurice Snelling CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:21 10 6 Tristan Hockey KENT A COLT
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:30 11 1 Tim Gibbins WILTSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:30 11 2 Brent Woodard STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:30 11 3 Glen Goldthorpe BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:30 11 4 Guy Franklin SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:30 11 5 Sammy Halsey BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:30 11 6 Peter Skillen SUSSEX C SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:39 12 1 Nigel Lane CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:39 12 2 David Pope SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:39 12 3 Joanne Atherton LANCASHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:39 12 4 John Atherton LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:39 12 5 Christopher Ingham SHROPSHIRE CLUBMAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:39 12 6 Paul Stokes SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:48 13 1 Mohammed Afzal Saleem WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:48 13 2 Louis Mondesir GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:48 13 3 Andre Mondesir GREATER LONDON B VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:48 13 4 James Tudor-Jones B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:48 13 5 Chris Morgan HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:48 13 6 Peter Jarvis SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:57 14 1 Stephen Watling OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:57 14 2 Richard Parry-Sargent BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:57 14 3 Kenneth Allison SUSSEX C SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:57 14 4 William Allison SUSSEX C SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:57 14 5 Alan Sharp OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 10:57 14 6 Samuel West OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:06 15 1 Eric Weston STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:06 15 2 Chelsea Weston STAFFORDSHIRE B LADY/JUNIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:06 15 3 Mark Hurrell SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:06 15 4 Richard Thompson STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:06 15 5 Andrew James STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:06 15 6 Bradley Pointon STAFFORDSHIRE A JUNIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:15 16 1 Stephen Williams STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:15 16 2 Timothy Simmons STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:15 16 3 Philip Richings GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:15 16 4 Robert Bailey STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:15 16 5 Philip Bailey STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:15 16 6 Anthony Dean CHESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:24 17 1 Stephen Armstrong SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:24 17 2 Russell Allen SUSSEX C SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:24 17 3 Maiko Werner SUSSEX C SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:24 17 4 Joshua Arbon SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:24 17 5 John Mitchell SUFFOLK B VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:24 17 6 David Jobson LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:33 18 1 Steve Clark SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:33 18 2 Gerry Hollick BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:33 18 3 Nicola Elder C LADY
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:33 18 4 Nicholas Reeve BEDFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:33 18 5 Craig Hollick BEDFORDSHIRE B JUNIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:33 18 6 Chris Childerhouse BERKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:42 19 1 Phil Archer LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:42 19 2 Pete Norton LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:42 19 3 John Proctor NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:42 19 4 Thomas Lowe CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:42 19 5 Graham Lowe CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:42 19 6 Richard Dixon B VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:51 20 1 Alan Robinson LEICESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:51 20 2 Melvyn Hallam LEICESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:51 20 3 Richard Watkins LEICESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:51 20 4 Craig Tolley LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:51 20 5 John Newman NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 11:51 20 6 Kelly Childs KENT A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:00 21 1 Taylor Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA JUNIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:00 21 2 Ami Hedgecock CAMBRIDGESHIRE C LADY/COLT
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:00 21 3 Andrew Froud DORSET B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:00 21 4 Duncan Kay AVON A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:00 21 5 Stephen Leonard BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:00 21 6 Tom Green DORSET B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:09 22 1 Philip Hughes SUSSEX C VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:09 22 2 Leslie Shipp SUSSEX C VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:09 22 3 Ian Baldwin SOMERSET AA VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:09 22 4 Glynn Hawkins DEVON B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:09 22 5 George Thomas A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:09 22 6 Alfie Tibbles HERTFORDSHIRE A COLT
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:18 23 1 Mark Webster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:18 23 2 Julian Williams NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:18 23 3 Scott Hardwick NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:18 23 4 Kevin Jobling YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:18 23 5 Nigel Smith YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:18 23 6 Paul Ricketts OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:27 24 1 Andrew Jones CHESHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:27 24 2 Colin Foden CHESHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:27 24 3 Ian Stubbs CHESHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:27 24 4 Mark Dudley STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:27 24 5 Steven Dudley STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:27 24 6 Michael Yarworth STAFFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:36 25 1 Stephen Ogden DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:36 25 2 Keith Hodgkinson STAFFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:36 25 3 Neil Hastilow STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:36 25 4 Stephen Knapper STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:36 25 5 Martin Heath STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:36 25 6 Neil Lockton HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:45 26 1 Albert Moss CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:45 26 2 John Shreeve CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:45 26 3 Roy Birchall CHESHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:45 26 4 John Jones STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:45 26 5 Neil Midgley DURHAM AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:45 26 6 Geoff Barker YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:54 27 1 Neil Waterman CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:54 27 2 Blane Boon GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:54 27 3 Martin Knapman GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:54 27 4 Joanne Knapman GLOUCESTERSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:54 27 5 Richard Moreing GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 12:54 27 6 Andrew Coulson NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:03 28 1 Alexander Gair NORTHUMBERLAND AA VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:03 28 2 Richard Lee NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:03 28 3 Lloyd Pattison DURHAM A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:03 28 4 John Longstaff NORTHUMBERLAND A VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:03 28 5 Nigel Lacey LEICESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:03 28 6 Adam Fearn LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:12 29 1 Max Small DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:12 29 2 George Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE A JUNIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:12 29 3 James Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:12 29 4 Nick Hendrick DERBYSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:12 29 5 John Sims DERBYSHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:12 29 6 Mike Harding AA VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:21 30 1 Ian Andrews LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:21 30 2 Charlie Stewart-Wood OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:21 30 3 John Hughes SUSSEX A VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:21 30 4 James Wilson STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:21 30 5 Paul Rowbottom STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:21 30 6 Stuart Taylor HERTFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:30 31 1 Simon Billinghurst GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:30 31 2 Stephen Bowe BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:30 31 3 Paul Wilson WALES A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:30 31 4 Colin Crome SURREY B VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:30 31 5 Ceyla Ismet BERKSHIRE A LADY
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:30 31 6 Argun Ismet BERKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:39 32 1 Joe Hale GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:39 32 2 Zea Purnell GLOUCESTERSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:39 32 3 William Hale GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:39 32 4 Jeremy Preece A VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:39 32 5 Janine White A LADY
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:39 32 6 Andrew White AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:48 33 1 Julian Morris AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:48 33 2 Samuel Nunn SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:48 33 3 Adrian Last SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:48 33 4 Joshua Nunn SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:48 33 5 Karl Field OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:48 33 6 Robert Malin OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:57 34 1 Robert Jones LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:57 34 2 Trevor Hawkins LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:57 34 3 Stephen Townsend LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:57 34 4 Robert Calton SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:57 34 5 Frederick Barker SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 13:57 34 6 Frederick Calton SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:06 35 1 Phil Smith AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:06 35 2 Paul Batchelor WARWICKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:06 35 3 Adrian Pope WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:06 35 4 Martin Papworth HERTFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:06 35 5 Wesley Harris A VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:06 35 6 Nathan Batchelor WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:15 36 1 Tom McGregor SUFFOLK AAA JUNIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:15 36 2 Shaun Stacey SOMERSET AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:15 36 3 Emma Stacey SOMERSET A LADY
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:15 36 4 Edward Coppen SUFFOLK A JUNIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:15 36 5 John Coppen SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:15 36 6 Mark Germaine SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:24 37 1 Andrew Gate CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:24 37 2 Dave Carrie YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:24 37 3 Dean Linley YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:24 37 4 Mark Jones WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:24 37 5 Daniel Moulds LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:24 37 6 Justin Firman SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:33 38 1 Michael Rollason CUMBRIA B VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:33 38 2 Sam Fitzgerald LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:33 38 3 Sam Steward LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:33 38 4 Max Rollason B JUNIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:33 38 5 David Taylor LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:33 38 6 John Midgley YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:42 39 1 Brandon Smith A JUNIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:42 39 2 Jonathan Smith A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:42 39 3 Matt Bodfish A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:42 39 4 Stamatios Lagoudis LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:42 39 5 James Lewis A JUNIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:42 39 6 Daniel Cooper A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:51 40 1 Christopher Broomfield OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:51 40 2 Steven Cox OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:51 40 3 Julian Freeman OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:51 40 4 Paul Cooper NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:51 40 5 Ashley Gibbins NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 14:51 40 6 Jamie Whitton OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 15:00 41 1 Charlie Harker Nunns YORKSHIRE A JUNIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 15:00 41 2 Ben Husthwaite LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 15:00 41 3 Mark Bowes CAMBRIDGESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 15:00 41 4 Thomas Massey SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 15:00 41 5 Searle CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 15:00 41 6 Norman Smith LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 15:09 42 1 Derek Palmer STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 15:09 42 2 Paul Bastable STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 15:09 42 3 Ian Cox STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 15:09 42 4 Billy Greenwood SURREY A JUNIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 15:09 42 5 Gerry Gumley B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 15:09 42 6 Pamela Lee C LADY
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 15:18 43 1 Simon Edwards STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 15:18 43 2 Gavin Loynes GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 15:18 43 3 Ian Morris CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 15:18 43 4 Eddie Morris CHESHIRE B JUNIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 15:18 43 5 Michael Hermitage SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 15:18 43 6 Shane Johnston NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 15:27 44 1 Keith Wood DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 15:27 44 2 Mark Fisher DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 15:27 44 3 Gary Fisher LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 15:27 44 4 Steven Freestone DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 15:27 44 5 Steven Morris DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019 15:27 44 6 Jake Lawrence DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:00 45 1 William Cork DERBYSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:00 45 2 Mick Shelton MERSEYSIDE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:00 45 3 Ian Tutton ESSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:00 45 4 Tutton ESSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:00 45 5 Nigel Kent SUSSEX B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:00 45 6 Sophie Brookwell SUSSEX C LADY
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:09 46 1 David Thornley CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:09 46 2 James Armstrong STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:09 46 3 Stuart Potts STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:09 46 4 Richard Potts STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:09 46 5 George Keys HAMPSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:09 46 6 Joe Wade NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:18 47 1 Jordan Babbage SOMERSET AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:18 47 2 Sterling Babbage SOMERSET A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:18 47 3 Barry Hill SOMERSET A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:18 47 4 Robert Eggins SOMERSET A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:18 47 5 Martin Howe SOMERSET AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:18 47 6 Matt Fry SOMERSET A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:27 48 1 John Dentith CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:27 48 2 Hoban CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:27 48 3 Nicholas Spiers ISLE OF WIGHT B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:27 48 4 Dan Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:27 48 5 James Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:27 48 6 James Askew ISLE OF WIGHT C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:36 49 1 Tom Dancer WARWICKSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:36 49 2 Ambrose Butcher WARWICKSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:36 49 3 Tim Fenner SUSSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:36 49 4 David Fenner SUSSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:36 49 5 Stephen Browne GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:36 49 6 David Pryce WARWICKSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:45 50 1 Alex Grun LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:45 50 2 Percy Bradley OXFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:45 50 3 Simon Fenner SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:45 50 4 Will Fenner SUSSEX AAA JUNIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:45 50 5 Jamie Brightman KENT AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:45 50 6 Mark Cobbold NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:54 51 1 Edward Clark HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:54 51 2 John Spafford GREATER LONDON B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:54 51 3 James Bradley-Day KENT AAA JUNIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:54 51 4 Jake Moore NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:54 51 5 Bob Bobalong NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 09:54 51 6 Luke Russell GLOUCESTERSHIRE C COLT
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:03 52 1 John Mills NORFOLK B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:03 52 2 Tony Mills NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:03 52 3 Paul Freeman NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:03 52 4 Dale Drake SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:03 52 5 James Mcguire HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:03 52 6 Sean Gamblen HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:12 53 1 Alex Cobb SURREY AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:12 53 2 Andrew Skilton SURREY C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:12 53 3 James Pengilley HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:12 53 4 Neil Peppiatt SURREY A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:12 53 5 Paul Poulter SURREY AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:12 53 6 Nick Carter SURREY AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:21 54 1 Andrew Kettlewood YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:21 54 2 Ben Kettlewood YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:21 54 3 Wayne Reeve CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:21 54 4 Martin King CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:21 54 5 Graeme Rice YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:21 54 6 Daniel Kaye YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:30 55 1 Francis Alexander SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:30 55 2 Robert Butters SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:30 55 3 Paul Holmes DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:30 55 4 Andy Burton LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:30 55 5 Jamie Hickinbotham LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:30 55 6 Neil Bilverstone SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:39 56 1 Duane Morley NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:39 56 2 Steven Musk NORFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:39 56 3 James Stott AVON A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:39 56 4 Malcolm Twin ESSEX C VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:39 56 5 Oliver Holland ESSEX C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:39 56 6 Kevin Walsh ESSEX A VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:48 57 1 Jason Marlow LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:48 57 2 Tony Cox LEICESTERSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:48 57 3 Benjamin Wright LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:48 57 4 David Garner LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:48 57 5 Matthew Venables LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:48 57 6 Matthew Latham LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:57 58 1 Joshua Mann CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:57 58 2 Nicola Gryspeerdt BERKSHIRE A LADY
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:57 58 3 James Hardy YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:57 58 4 Josh Baldwin YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:57 58 5 Simon Toffolo YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 10:57 58 6 John Kilby YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:06 59 1 Simon Pearse GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:06 59 2 John Partridge LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:06 59 3 Simon Smith SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:06 59 4 Mark Stevenson CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:06 59 5 Chris Biddlecombe GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:06 59 6 Tim Shayle GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:15 60 1 Christopher Barton ESSEX C VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:15 60 2 Peter Gill STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:15 60 3 Greg Milner STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:15 60 4 Peter Smith NORFOLK B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:15 60 5 Michael Eagle NORFOLK C VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:15 60 6 Josef Large NORFOLK C VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:24 61 1 Paul Brown NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:24 61 2 Elvin Lawson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:24 61 3 Megan Gamble NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:24 61 4 Andrew Brown NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:24 61 5 Peter Armett NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:24 61 6 Victor Hatton NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:33 62 1 Dave Sayer NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:33 62 2 Barry Coleman NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:33 62 3 Andrew Beamish NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:33 62 4 Beamish NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:33 62 5 Andrew Nicholls NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:33 62 6 Philip Love NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:42 63 1 Simon Fowler GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:42 63 2 Roy Chappell YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:42 63 3 David Rae YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:42 63 4 Jack Whitehouse STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:42 63 5 Peter Naylor YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:42 63 6 David Naylor YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:51 64 1 david jowle CHESHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:51 64 2 David Hulme STAFFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:51 64 3 Mike Pattison CHESHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:51 64 4 Gregory Bracegirdle CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:51 64 5 Andy Poole CHESHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 11:51 64 6 Jamie Robins CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:00 65 1 Geoffrey Darton HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:00 65 2 Tony Leonard CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:00 65 3 Glen Moore BEDFORDSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:00 65 4 Vince Elder BEDFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:00 65 5 Robert Allen CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:00 65 6 Ian Piggott HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:09 66 1 Karl Hagan NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:09 66 2 Richard Bunning NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:09 66 3 Mark Goddard NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:09 66 4 David Tyson CUMBRIA B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:09 66 5 Samuel Tyson CUMBRIA B JUNIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:09 66 6 Terence Curwen CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:18 67 1 Paul Owen NORFOLK A VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:18 67 2 Brian Hodges KENT B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:18 67 3 Martin Casswell YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:18 67 4 Jay Smith MERSEYSIDE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:18 67 5 Daniel McNulty MERSEYSIDE C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:18 67 6 Kevin Barrowman CHESHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:27 68 1 Julian Watson HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:27 68 2 Nigel Jeffery HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:27 68 3 Kennneth Oakes STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:27 68 4 Alan Everitt STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:27 68 5 Raymond Cobb WARWICKSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:27 68 6 Glenn Dryer HAMPSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:36 69 1 Neil Powell STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:36 69 2 William Powell STAFFORDSHIRE C COLT
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:36 69 3 Timothy Howell STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:36 69 4 Gavin Heath STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:36 69 5 Junior Howell STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:36 69 6 Brad Howell STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:45 70 1 STEPHEN MILLAR B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:45 70 2 Steven Rooney C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:45 70 3 David Walker MERSEYSIDE AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:45 70 4 Mark Haley CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:45 70 5 John Stanton BEDFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:45 70 6 Steven Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:54 71 1 Andrew Bosworth DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:54 71 2 John Bosworth DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:54 71 3 Steve Brookes DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:54 71 4 Bryn Farr NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:54 71 5 Ian Hepworth DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 12:54 71 6 Hilton Prest YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:03 72 1 John Ellison YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:03 72 2 Paul Hartley YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:03 72 3 Garry Greet LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:03 72 4 Peter Williams ESSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:03 72 5 Daniel Power ESSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:03 72 6 Linda Pearson YORKSHIRE B LADY
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:12 73 1 Dean Scott B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:12 73 2 Simon Taylor B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:12 73 3 David Bevan A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:12 73 4 Jane Maloney BEDFORDSHIRE B LADY/VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:12 73 5 Ray Fenton ESSEX C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:12 73 6 Simon Bubb ESSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:21 74 1 Chris Sumner NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:21 74 2 Arthur Holmes NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:21 74 3 Paul Heard LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:21 74 4 Francis Lyte LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:21 74 5 Andrew Harvison LEICESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:21 74 6 Wayne Howarth DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:30 75 1 Robert Young GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:30 75 2 Jane Bennett GREATER LONDON B LADY
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:30 75 3 Peter Bridger SHROPSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:30 75 4 John Shipley YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:30 75 5 Christopher Morgan B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:30 75 6 Ross Nabney HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:39 76 1 Michael Jones SHROPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:39 76 2 Joshua Keeble AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:39 76 3 Richard Hughes AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:39 76 4 Peter Humphreys AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:39 76 5 Robert Harrison A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:39 76 6 Wayne Hughes A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:48 77 1 Michael J Mc Cullagh B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:48 77 2 Mark Thorne B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:48 77 3 Robin Harding AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:48 77 4 Chris Wright B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:48 77 5 David Brick SHROPSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:48 77 6 Laurence Mc Ardle A VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:57 78 1 Dennis Pettitt CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:57 78 2 Richard Kibble SCOTLAND A VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:57 78 3 Chris Coningsby CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:57 78 4 Robert Ratford CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:57 78 5 Ian Modinos A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 13:57 78 6 Allyn Jones UC SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:06 79 1 Guy Watson LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:06 79 2 Natasha Vadasz SURREY B LADY
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:06 79 3 Philip Watson YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:06 79 4 Richard Ramwell YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:06 79 5 Helen McKenna OXFORDSHIRE A LADY
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:06 79 6 Andrew Loving YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:15 80 1 Jason Cooper BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:15 80 2 Richard Keeling BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:15 80 3 Marc Chamberlain BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:15 80 4 Clinton Peters BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:15 80 5 Chris Batha BEDFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:15 80 6 David Gold HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:24 81 1 Darren Watkinson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:24 81 2 Lee Clements NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:24 81 3 Michael Chiakli NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:24 81 4 Jonathan Severn NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:24 81 5 Dayne Varnish NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:24 81 6 Sam Wyper WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:33 82 1 Stephen Umney DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:33 82 2 Chris Levers DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:33 82 3 Shaun Troth DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:33 82 4 Malcolm Sears DERBYSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:33 82 5 Paul Learherday DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:33 82 6 Jonty Wightman CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:42 83 1 Adrian Johnson GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:42 83 2 Mark Fletcher WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:42 83 3 Samuel Usher AVON AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:42 83 4 Mark O'Dowd GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:42 83 5 Rob Hawker BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:42 83 6 Jennifer Hampson GREATER LONDON C LADY/VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:51 84 1 Andrew Swaine NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:51 84 2 Peter Foster SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:51 84 3 Steven Varney DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:51 84 4 Mark Smith SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:51 84 5 Huw Stephens WILTSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 14:51 84 6 Joshua Brown WILTSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 15:00 85 1 Mark Ingate SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 15:00 85 2 Philip Farrer LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 15:00 85 3 Antony Burt SURREY A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 15:00 85 4 Michael Durling KENT A VETERAN
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 15:00 85 5 Will Thatcher WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 15:00 85 6 Francina Mattinson WILTSHIRE C LADY
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 15:09 86 1 Sam Green NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 15:09 86 2 David Sheldrake SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 15:09 86 3 Darren Stanford CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 15:09 86 4 Rebecca Kibble SCOTLAND B LADY
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 15:09 86 5 Richard Alley GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 15:09 86 6 Stuart Clarke GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 15:18 87 1 Darren Park STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 15:18 87 2 Jason Allaway DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 15:18 87 3 John Hudson STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 15:18 87 4 Paul Curran NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 15:18 87 5 Paul Hutchinson WALES AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 15:18 87 6 Paul Nelson C SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 15:27 88 1 Joe Hemmings AVON AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 15:27 88 2 Phillip Marks HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 15:27 88 3 Sean Ponting GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 15:27 88 4 Desmond Sturgess HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 15:27 88 5 Dean Horswell AVON AA SENIOR
Thursday 23rd May, 2019 15:27 88 6 Ivan Reid GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:00 89 1 Luigi Genco KENT A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:00 89 2 Roy Spooner B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:00 89 3 Robyn Hemming C LADY
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:00 89 4 Michael Hemming B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:00 89 5 Matthew Barnett CORNWALL AAA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:00 89 6 Bjorn Hildonen REST OF WORLD C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:09 90 1 James England CORNWALL B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:09 90 2 Keith Walker CORNWALL C VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:09 90 3 Stephen Williams CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:09 90 4 Keith Spear CORNWALL A VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:09 90 5 Michele Peddie GREATER LONDON C LADY
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:09 90 6 Jeremy Phillips GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:18 91 1 Adam Rowe CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:18 91 2 Thomas Pearce CORNWALL C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:18 91 3 Chris Durkin CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:18 91 4 David Lidbetter SOMERSET A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:18 91 5 Colin Penter CORNWALL B VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:18 91 6 Dean Brien GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:27 92 1 Brian Davies ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:27 92 2 Benjamin Blackaby ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:27 92 3 Christopher Newman HERTFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:27 92 4 John Eagleson ESSEX C VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:27 92 5 Darren Moon DEVON A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:27 92 6 Andy Moon DEVON AAA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:36 93 1 Ray Adams BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:36 93 2 Michael Carden HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:36 93 3 David Carnegie HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:36 93 4 Sarah Taylor-Carnegie HERTFORDSHIRE C LADY
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:36 93 5 Gareth Owen CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:36 93 6 Marc Ivey WARWICKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:45 94 1 Tony Johnson NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:45 94 2 Sean Crutchfield NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:45 94 3 Glenn Wilson NORFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:45 94 4 Mark Davenport CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:45 94 5 Jeffrey Pedley STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:45 94 6 Mark Colclough STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:54 95 1 Christopher Smith SURREY AAA VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:54 95 2 Grahame Cudlipp SUSSEX AAA VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:54 95 3 Linden Partridge GLOUCESTERSHIRE B LADY
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:54 95 4 Tim Collier YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:54 95 5 David Ward STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 09:54 95 6 Richard Toth SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:03 96 1 Alex Higgs ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:03 96 2 Sean Hopper KENT A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:03 96 3 Gary Hume ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:03 96 4 David Gale ESSEX A VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:03 96 5 Christopher Balham ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:03 96 6 Lee Thompson ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:12 97 1 Stuart Manwaring B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:12 97 2 Dylan Adams B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:12 97 3 Jason Griffiths A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:12 97 4 Conrad Hill C VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:12 97 5 Sarah White SURREY A LADY
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:12 97 6 Nicholas Wood C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:21 98 1 Nick Adams ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:21 98 2 Stephen Mudford DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:21 98 3 Tom Miller DERBYSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:21 98 4 Kevin Miller DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:21 98 5 Stuart Burgess SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:21 98 6 Julie Burton SHROPSHIRE A LADY
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:30 99 1 Dion Shoemark DORSET B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:30 99 2 Karen Brown SOMERSET C LADY
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:30 99 3 Mark Dyer SOMERSET AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:30 99 4 Andy Bryne SOMERSET A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:30 99 5 Alan Marshall LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:30 99 6 Susan Marshall LINCOLNSHIRE C LADY
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:39 100 1 Andrew Price STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:39 100 2 David Walker STAFFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:39 100 3 Patrick Hawthorne STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:39 100 4 John Smallman STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:39 100 5 Simon Owen STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:39 100 6 Martin Finn STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:48 101 1 Steven Howling NORFOLK B VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:48 101 2 George Howling NORFOLK A JUNIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:48 101 3 Glenn Halls NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:48 101 4 Phil Sabin SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:48 101 5 Jason Holden AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:48 101 6 Wayne Wilson WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:57 102 1 Mark Griffith YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:57 102 2 Paul Sanders STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:57 102 3 Jim Murphy YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:57 102 4 Edward Jowett YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:57 102 5 Elizabeth Mclaughlin YORKSHIRE C LADY
Friday 24th May, 2019 10:57 102 6 Thomas Brown YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:06 103 1 Steven Thexton CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:06 103 2 Garry Thexton CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:06 103 3 Daniel Meggison ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:06 103 4 Darren Coham ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:06 103 5 Andrew Hare NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:06 103 6 Rob Wilson NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:15 104 1 Andrew Read DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:15 104 2 Richard Palmer DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:15 104 3 Keith Lawton STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:15 104 4 David Wragg DERBYSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:15 104 5 Anthony Jones WALES A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:15 104 6 Shaun Mcnamara STAFFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:24 105 1 John Hughes C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:24 105 2 Gwyn Richards B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:24 105 3 Elfyn Richards C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:24 105 4 Keith Hill B VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:24 105 5 dyfed jones C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:24 105 6 Martin Finch DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:33 106 1 Richard Thomas AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:33 106 2 David Woolley NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:33 106 3 Alan Harris SCOTLAND AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:33 106 4 Mark Love SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:33 106 5 Robert Bruce A VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:33 106 6 Thomas AA VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:42 107 1 William Baughan BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:42 107 2 Rebecca Adlam A LADY
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:42 107 3 William Pennington LANCASHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:42 107 4 Richard Pennington LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:42 107 5 Sarah Locke WILTSHIRE B LADY
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:42 107 6 Judith Gilder GLOUCESTERSHIRE B LADY
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:51 108 1 Martin Harker LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:51 108 2 Graeme Bell LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:51 108 3 Stephen Harrup CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:51 108 4 Peter Harrup CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:51 108 5 Marcus Walker BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 11:51 108 6 Robert Moore SCOTLAND C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:00 109 1 Stephen Page BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:00 109 2 Stuart Clarke BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:00 109 3 Jonathan Heeley NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:00 109 4 Ben Rimmer C COLT
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:00 109 5 Clifford Hawkes STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:00 109 6 Daniel Parsons NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:09 110 1 James Allman DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:09 110 2 David Heath LEICESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:09 110 3 Carl Higginson DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:09 110 4 Neil Davison DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:09 110 5 Mark Judge DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:09 110 6 Iain Platts DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:18 111 1 Graham Cotton WARWICKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:18 111 2 Carl Bloxham WARWICKSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:18 111 3 Matthew Pugh AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:18 111 4 SR Hurt DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:18 111 5 Simon Roe DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:18 111 6 Keith Roe DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:27 112 1 Tim Sayer NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:27 112 2 Daniel Frost NORFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:27 112 3 Jordan Sayer NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:27 112 4 Fiona Caren C LADY
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:27 112 5 Gareth Butler A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:27 112 6 Jamie Deadman WILTSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:36 113 1 Ian Woodliffe YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:36 113 2 Rob Claybrook WALES AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:36 113 3 David Horsfield LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:36 113 4 James Woodcock CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:36 113 5 Thomas Woodcock CHESHIRE A JUNIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:36 113 6 Stephen Abberley A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:45 114 1 Eric Allen BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:45 114 2 Trevor Surridge HERTFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:45 114 3 Mark Oakley CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:45 114 4 Paul Ellis CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:45 114 5 Kerry Oakley CHESHIRE A LADY
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:45 114 6 Mike Matthews CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:54 115 1 Tom Oldham CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:54 115 2 Dave Rhodes CUMBRIA B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:54 115 3 Ron Walker CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:54 115 4 Tom Walker CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:54 115 5 Grenville Bromfield DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 12:54 115 6 James Evans DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:03 116 1 Edward Harding BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:03 116 2 Tim Thornett OXFORDSHIRE AA VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:03 116 3 Lee Thornett OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:03 116 4 Anthony Hoskins GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:03 116 5 Sian Hoskins GREATER LONDON B LADY
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:03 116 6 Richard Dumpleton BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:12 117 1 Robert Kitchingman YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:12 117 2 Ray Morrell YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:12 117 3 Sam Pooley YORKSHIRE C COLT
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:12 117 4 Vincent Orpin STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:12 117 5 Matthew Smallwood C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:12 117 6 Paul Harrison A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:21 118 1 Matthew Bower SHROPSHIRE C JUNIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:21 118 2 Robin Melley SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:21 118 3 Gian Adamati REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:21 118 4 Robert Palmer WARWICKSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:21 118 5 Nick Sarjant SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:21 118 6 Josh Sarjant SHROPSHIRE C COLT
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:30 119 1 Ben Malecki GLOUCESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:30 119 2 Andrew Griffin A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:30 119 3 Jason Turner DEVON AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:30 119 4 John Cloak DEVON A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:30 119 5 Ian Jago CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:30 119 6 Kieran Roy CORNWALL B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:39 120 1 Alan Bullock AVON AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:39 120 2 Robin Heal AVON A VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:39 120 3 Billy Davis AVON A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:39 120 4 Stephen Pinker AVON A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:39 120 5 David Bullock STAFFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:39 120 6 Angus Brown NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:48 121 1 Mike Williams AVON A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:48 121 2 Peter Williams DEVON C VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:48 121 3 Luke Westbrook DEVON B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:48 121 4 Phillip Llewellyn DEVON C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:48 121 5 Giles Dalton DEVON A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:48 121 6 Charlie Baker DEVON B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:57 122 1 Paul Brewster ESSEX AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:57 122 2 Sean Howard ESSEX A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:57 122 3 Stephen Miller ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:57 122 4 Andrew Gibbs SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:57 122 5 Chris Baker SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 13:57 122 6 Ernie Booth CHESHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:06 123 1 Nicholas Portlock GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:06 123 2 Grant Pendleton AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:06 123 3 Pepperd GLOUCESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:06 123 4 Kevin Childs GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:06 123 5 Danielle Brown C LADY
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:06 123 6 Sean Foley GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:15 124 1 Paul Sadler WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:15 124 2 Peter Critchley STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:15 124 3 Darcy McBride HERTFORDSHIRE B COLT
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:15 124 4 Rob Eduljee WARWICKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:15 124 5 Lyn James YORKSHIRE C LADY/VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:15 124 6 Robert Newsham CHESHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:24 125 1 Kevin Reeve NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:24 125 2 Graham Goddard NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:24 125 3 Mark French NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:24 125 4 Adam Hagan NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:24 125 5 Scott Buck NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:24 125 6 Clive Johnson NORFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:33 126 1 Marcus Rigby WALES AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:33 126 2 Nicholas Williamson SHROPSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:33 126 3 Ashley Turner SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:33 126 4 David Lokier SHROPSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:33 126 5 John Stokes SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:33 126 6 Gary Edwards SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:42 127 1 Lindsay Williams B VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:42 127 2 Martin Lloyd SENIOR SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:42 127 3 Callum Pugh SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:42 127 4 Kenneth Saunders SHROPSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:42 127 5 Nathan Eynon WALES B VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:42 127 6 Robert Burcher WALES B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:51 128 1 Bryan Kinch WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:51 128 2 Brian Baxter GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:51 128 3 Mark Mills A VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:51 128 4 Jack Mills A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:51 128 5 Martin Ferrett GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 14:51 128 6 Trevor Lewis SHROPSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 15:00 129 1 Andrew Woodward CHESHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 15:00 129 2 Daniel Hampson LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 15:00 129 3 Philip Skene LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 15:00 129 4 Roy Jones SHROPSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 15:00 129 5 Stephen Williams WALES B VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 15:00 129 6 Samantha Williams WALES LADY
Friday 24th May, 2019 15:09 130 1 Jim Apperley SHROPSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 15:09 130 2 Brett Hand STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 15:09 130 3 Mark Bridge B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 15:09 130 4 John Moore A VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 15:09 130 5 David Wozencroft SHROPSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 15:09 130 6 James Betteridge SHROPSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 24th May, 2019 15:18 131 1 Dave Dumelow DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 15:18 131 2 Gareth Davies DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 15:18 131 3 Christopher Hunt DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 15:18 131 4 Robert Taylor DORSET AAA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 15:18 131 5 James Hand STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 15:18 131 6 Patrick Langdown DORSET A SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 15:27 132 1 Hugh Cumming SCOTLAND AAA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 15:27 132 2 Ben Cumming SCOTLAND B COLT
Friday 24th May, 2019 15:27 132 3 Sam Upton STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 15:27 132 4 Luke Gill SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 15:27 132 5 Richard Ufton STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 24th May, 2019 15:27 132 6 Kevin Sherratt STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:00 133 1 Jim Bull NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:00 133 2 Robin Griffin WALES A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:00 133 3 Ian Schwier ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:00 133 4 Carl Hopkins WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:00 133 5 Callum Hanley DURHAM A JUNIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:00 133 6 Roger Miles HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:09 134 1 Joshua Bennion STAFFORDSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:09 134 2 Paul Revere SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:09 134 3 William Marsh LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:09 134 4 Andi Deeks ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:09 134 5 Martin Warren SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:09 134 6 Tina Henshaw SUFFOLK C LADY
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:18 135 1 Paul Batson BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:18 135 2 Fred Whitehurst CHESHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:18 135 3 Michael Durham STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:18 135 4 Steve Scott-Smith BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:18 135 5 Martin Edwards HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:18 135 6 John Jones CHESHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:27 136 1 Peter Mayhew SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:27 136 2 Michael Payne SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:27 136 3 Spencer Reeves SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:27 136 4 James Abbott SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:27 136 5 Jonathan Willis ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:27 136 6 Harrison Willis ESSEX B JUNIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:36 137 1 Kevin Cummins HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:36 137 2 Wayne Martin HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:36 137 3 Christopher Collins HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:36 137 4 Adam Poyser HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:36 137 5 Richard Howe CHESHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:36 137 6 Nicholas Beavis CHESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:45 138 1 Mark Truckle WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:45 138 2 Skelton WALES C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:45 138 3 Mark Hall WILTSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:45 138 4 Anthony Paley LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:45 138 5 Mathew Paley LANCASHIRE C COLT
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:45 138 6 Shaun Willis WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:54 139 1 William Day DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:54 139 2 James Wood DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:54 139 3 Darren Michell AVON B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:54 139 4 Albert Williams WARWICKSHIRE JUNIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:54 139 5 Richard Williams WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 09:54 139 6 Alf Bartle YORKSHIRE B COLT
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:03 140 1 Martin Butcher STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:03 140 2 Antony Hawkins WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:03 140 3 Jack Tromans STAFFORDSHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:03 140 4 Gary Tromans STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:03 140 5 Brody Woollard WARWICKSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:03 140 6 Kevin Young WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:12 141 1 Peter Marshall KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:12 141 2 Ian Johnson KENT B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:12 141 3 Stephanie Harvey KENT B LADY
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:12 141 4 Bill Ralph KENT B VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:12 141 5 Mark Fursman BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:12 141 6 Shaun Hogg NORTHUMBERLAND B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:21 142 1 Richard Blacker YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:21 142 2 Timothy Webster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:21 142 3 Kevin Clarke LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:21 142 4 Archie Pope YORKSHIRE A COLT
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:21 142 5 Lucy Pitt A LADY
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:21 142 6 Jonathan Plant OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:30 143 1 Ian Clark ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:30 143 2 Tania Croci ESSEX C LADY
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:30 143 3 Suzanne Platford C LADY
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:30 143 4 Peter Cantrill STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:30 143 5 Brian Eccles STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:30 143 6 Michael Buckless STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:39 144 1 Richard Potts STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:39 144 2 John Grice LEICESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:39 144 3 Alan Bavington LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:39 144 4 Daniel Whitehouse STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:39 144 5 Ben Whitehouse STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:39 144 6 Sean Dooley STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:48 145 1 Bert Mason BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:48 145 2 Stephen Whinnett BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:48 145 3 William Hillier BEDFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:48 145 4 Keith Bailey BEDFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:48 145 5 Dean Quince BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:48 145 6 David Hallybone BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:57 146 1 Peter Gregory YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:57 146 2 Victoria Gregory YORKSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:57 146 3 Janice Abey YORKSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:57 146 4 Martyn Shepherd YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:57 146 5 Matthew Armett NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C COLT
Saturday 25th May, 2019 10:57 146 6 Stewart Chester LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:06 147 1 Paul Bloomfield STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:06 147 2 David Whieldon STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:06 147 3 Arthur Salt STAFFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:06 147 4 Graham Stirzaker LANCASHIRE AAA VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:06 147 5 Joshua Bridges LANCASHIRE AAA JUNIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:06 147 6 Janet Bridges LANCASHIRE C LADY
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:15 148 1 Steve Pinchin BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:15 148 2 Jackie Vines BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:15 148 3 Shuttleworth BERKSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:15 148 4 Adrian Miles BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:15 148 5 Karl Miles BERKSHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:15 148 6 Webster OXFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:24 149 1 Adrian Balham GREATER LONDON AAA VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:24 149 2 Jonathan Outhwaite CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:24 149 3 David Kempley YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:24 149 4 Shaun Bulcock LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:24 149 5 Martin Walsh YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:24 149 6 Archie Hughes SHROPSHIRE B JUNIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:33 150 1 Stephen Amies NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:33 150 2 Thomas Smith NORFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:33 150 3 Steven Whitwell CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:33 150 4 Donna Webb CAMBRIDGESHIRE B LADY
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:33 150 5 Neil Johnson DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:33 150 6 Glenn Buckley NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:42 151 1 Gavin Harvey B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:42 151 2 Kevin Fairey BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:42 151 3 Brian Pritchett HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:42 151 4 Sonia Pritchett HERTFORDSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:42 151 5 Martin Pitt B VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:42 151 6 Stephen Cresswell B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:51 152 1 Kevin Skinner NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:51 152 2 Chris Bloss BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:51 152 3 Jake Bowling LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:51 152 4 Andrew Heron LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:51 152 5 Gavin Collinson LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 11:51 152 6 Ross Holmes LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:00 153 1 Les Sperling NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:00 153 2 Gary Edwards NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:00 153 3 Simon Edwards NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:00 153 4 Stephen Sanders NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:00 153 5 Keith Alibone NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:00 153 6 Chloe Applin SOMERSET C LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:09 154 1 David Gooding NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:09 154 2 Gavin Patrick CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:09 154 3 Dean Claxton NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:09 154 4 Joe Norman NORFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:09 154 5 Eric Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:09 154 6 Richard Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:18 155 1 Kenneth Holland STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:18 155 2 Steven Davis GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:18 155 3 Mark Thomas GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:18 155 4 Gary Symes SUSSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:18 155 5 Richard Hill GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:18 155 6 Joanna Thomas GLOUCESTERSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:27 156 1 Daniel Vallis HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:27 156 2 Ivan Spencer HERTFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:27 156 3 Stephen Gower HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:27 156 4 Dave Hughes YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:27 156 5 Paul Dobson LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:27 156 6 Glen Spalding CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:36 157 1 Elizabeth Salmon SUSSEX B LADY
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:36 157 2 Mark Wintle A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:36 157 3 Andrew Roe DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:36 157 4 James Roe DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:36 157 5 Brian Dunbavin CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:36 157 6 Peter Simpson CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:45 158 1 Neil Faulkner NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:45 158 2 Adam Curtis LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:45 158 3 Ernie Wilkins GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:45 158 4 Evie Figliolini LEICESTERSHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:45 158 5 Stuart Lobley NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:45 158 6 Stewart Burton LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:54 159 1 Richard King DORSET AAA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:54 159 2 Andy Head DORSET AA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:54 159 3 Alex Head DORSET C COLT
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:54 159 4 Jonathan Pittard WILTSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:54 159 5 Paul Thomas DORSET AAA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 12:54 159 6 Doug Thompson BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:03 160 1 Douglas Boyd SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:03 160 2 Guy Lewis C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:03 160 3 Paul Molyneux LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:03 160 4 Sue Osborne SURREY A LADY
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:03 160 5 Shelley Fryer LANCASHIRE C LADY
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:03 160 6 James Pile NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:12 161 1 Alan de Cort ESSEX B VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:12 161 2 Richard Wellborne ESSEX C VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:12 161 3 Robinson ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:12 161 4 Allan Thomson ESSEX C VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:12 161 5 Corinne Pettitt ESSEX C LADY
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:12 161 6 Paul McElligott ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:21 162 1 Tristan Yeomans DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:21 162 2 Terence Beard GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:21 162 3 Nigel Durn GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:21 162 4 Colin Mortimer WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:21 162 5 Gordon Boertien SCOTLAND AA VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:21 162 6 Russell Mason LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:30 163 1 Stephen Jones YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:30 163 2 Frances Jones YORKSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:30 163 3 Charlotte Copland YORKSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:30 163 4 Andy Copland YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:30 163 5 Kevin Howland KENT AAA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:30 163 6 Daniel King KENT A COLT
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:39 164 1 Mitch Finney WALES C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:39 164 2 Heath Gizzi A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:39 164 3 Douglas Roberts WALES A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:39 164 4 Matthew Grimble BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:39 164 5 Robert Kersey BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:39 164 6 Wayne Gibbard BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:48 165 1 David Rollason WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:48 165 2 Robert Scurr LEICESTERSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:48 165 3 Richard Arnold DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:48 165 4 Ricky Draper BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:48 165 5 Richard Humphreys WALES A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:48 165 6 Ian Humphreys WALES A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:57 166 1 Ian Jones WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:57 166 2 Maurice Clark WARWICKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:57 166 3 Ian Gunn SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:57 166 4 Lee Phillips SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:57 166 5 Thomas Whomes SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 13:57 166 6 Struan Brodie SCOTLAND AAA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:06 167 1 Gavin Griffith BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:06 167 2 Glenn Lewis BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:06 167 3 Paul Glenister HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:06 167 4 Keith Turner ESSEX B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:06 167 5 Anthony Jennings HERTFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:06 167 6 Bradley Turner HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:15 168 1 John Watson SCOTLAND C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:15 168 2 John Hannah SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:15 168 3 John Carlyle SCOTLAND A VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:15 168 4 Peter Warren YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:15 168 5 Stephen Holt YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:15 168 6 Christopher Holt YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:24 169 1 Adam Cocker ESSEX AAA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:24 169 2 Stephen Nutbeam AA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:24 169 3 John English ESSEX C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:24 169 4 John Jones A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:24 169 5 Simon Evans A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:24 169 6 Jonathan Davies B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:33 170 1 Matt Peddle KENT AA JUNIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:33 170 2 David Mennie CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:33 170 3 Janet Galland BERKSHIRE B LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:33 170 4 Diane Condie C LADY
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:33 170 5 Doug Pinnegar GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:33 170 6 Henry Bevan SUFFOLK AA JUNIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:42 171 1 Andrew Calvert DURHAM AA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:42 171 2 Steve Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:42 171 3 Ron Calvert DURHAM C VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:42 171 4 Ruth Markham NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:42 171 5 John Cooke DURHAM B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:42 171 6 Jonathan Cain YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:51 172 1 Alan Bates DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:51 172 2 Michael Wragg DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:51 172 3 Liam Camp DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:51 172 4 Anthony Bates DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:51 172 5 Linda Grayson WARWICKSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 25th May, 2019 14:51 172 6 Martin Carson WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 15:00 173 1 Michael Wells BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 15:00 173 2 Cliff Lamb NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 15:00 173 3 Nicholas Grant NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 15:00 173 4 Charles Whatton NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 15:00 173 5 George Whatton NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B JUNIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 15:00 173 6 Graham Valentine CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 15:09 174 1 James Stokes SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 15:09 174 2 Luke Roberts SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 15:09 174 3 Mike Cashmore SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 15:09 174 4 Daniel Whittall SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 15:09 174 5 Sam Smith SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 15:09 174 6 Fred Wilson SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 15:18 175 1 Jennie Cartwright ISLE OF WIGHT B LADY
Saturday 25th May, 2019 15:18 175 2 Lee Knight HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 15:18 175 3 Lewis Cull HAMPSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 15:18 175 4 Don Brunt SOMERSET A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 15:18 175 5 Matthew Day ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 15:18 175 6 Ryan Dodd ESSEX B COLT
Saturday 25th May, 2019 15:27 176 1 Jonathan Ellender SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 15:27 176 2 Jak Bonnett ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 15:27 176 3 Jim Grant CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Saturday 25th May, 2019 15:27 176 4 Michael Snape LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 15:27 176 5 Austin Bonnett ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 25th May, 2019 15:27 176 6 Mark Lyes SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:00 177 1 Jonathan Buckenham SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:00 177 2 Tom Cooper SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:00 177 3 Keith Cooper SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:00 177 4 Simon Tynan LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:00 177 5 Darren Neale NORFOLK C SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:00 177 6 Reuben Welch HAMPSHIRE JUNIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:09 178 1 Luke Llewellin AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:09 178 2 Darren Elliott LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:09 178 3 Luke Riddington ESSEX A VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:09 178 4 David Atkinson NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:09 178 5 Alfie Hannah ESSEX A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:09 178 6 Tim Abbott NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:18 179 1 Travis Durrant NORFOLK B COLT
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:18 179 2 Kevin Durrant NORFOLK SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:18 179 3 Donal Mcgovern B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:18 179 4 John Gilligan A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:18 179 5 Mark Doyle A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:18 179 6 Ciaran Pyke A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:27 180 1 John Davies B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:27 180 2 Deborah Davies C LADY
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:27 180 3 Stuart Love SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:27 180 4 Frank Lowrison NORTHUMBERLAND AAA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:27 180 5 Emma Lowrison NORTHUMBERLAND A LADY
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:27 180 6 Michael Robson NORTHUMBERLAND A VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:36 181 1 Jon Salve HÃ¥kedal A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:36 181 2 Bent Johannessen A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:36 181 3 Andrew Coppen SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:36 181 4 John Bidwell SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:36 181 5 Georgia Moule CAMBRIDGESHIRE A LADY
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:36 181 6 Darren Scholes NORFOLK C SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:45 182 1 Richard Arbon HERTFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:45 182 2 Robert Rolfe CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:45 182 3 Phil Clarke CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:45 182 4 Janet Gornall CHESHIRE C LADY
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:45 182 5 Michael Holland CHESHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:45 182 6 Glyn Jones CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:54 183 1 Brian Gibson SUSSEX A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:54 183 2 Hannah Gibson SUSSEX A LADY
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:54 183 3 Samuel Ward STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:54 183 4 James Ward STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:54 183 5  
Sunday 26th May, 2019 09:54 183 6 Steven Ward STAFFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:03 184 1 Darren Joyce WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:03 184 2 Daniel Carpenter WILTSHIRE C COLT
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:03 184 3 Parsons WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:03 184 4 George Amor-Hopkinson WILTSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:03 184 5 Mark Roberts WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:03 184 6 James Ainley WILTSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:12 185 1 David Pointer NORFOLK A VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:12 185 2 Heather Pointer NORFOLK C LADY/VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:12 185 3 Stephen Hall NORFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:12 185 4 Dogan Hassan ESSEX B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:12 185 5 Stuart Tolley ESSEX C SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:12 185 6 Greg Luxford ESSEX C SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:21 186 1 Joakim Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:21 186 2 David Morgan NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:21 186 3 Timothy Hatton STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:21 186 4 Spencer Collingwood ESSEX B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:21 186 5 Darren Symes ESSEX A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:21 186 6 Phil Gray CAMBRIDGESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:30 187 1 Robert Dawson HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:30 187 2 Tanya Faulds HAMPSHIRE A LADY
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:30 187 3 Richard Faulds HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:30 187 4 Lauren Goodman HAMPSHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:30 187 5 Jaymie Sole KENT AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:30 187 6 Paul Finney SURREY A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:39 188 1 Graham Perrin SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:39 188 2 Derren Burn SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:39 188 3 Colin Jago CORNWALL A VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:39 188 4 Roger Eley CORNWALL A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:39 188 5 Peter Mylam CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:39 188 6 Jackie Eley CORNWALL A LADY
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:48 189 1 Jack Greenleaf ESSEX A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:48 189 2 Terry Tatum SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:48 189 3 Nigel Gilder ESSEX A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:48 189 4 Nadine Gilder ESSEX A LADY
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:48 189 5 Philip Moss SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:48 189 6 Laurence Greenleaf ESSEX A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:57 190 1 Karl Burnage NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:57 190 2 Stuart Earl BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:57 190 3 Alan London SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:57 190 4 Justin Bladen CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:57 190 5 Michael Beatwell ESSEX B VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 10:57 190 6 David Hughes Jnr WALES AAA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:06 191 1 William Maher EIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:06 191 2 Charlie Soanes NORFOLK A JUNIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:06 191 3 Mark Winser YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:06 191 4 Roland Morris AAA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:06 191 5 Alison Morris B LADY
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:06 191 6 Rob Fairall CORNWALL C SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:15 192 1 Stewart Keen GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:15 192 2 Gareth Jones C SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:15 192 3 Andy Powell BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:15 192 4 Martin Tipper OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:15 192 5 David Moreing B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:15 192 6 Tim Abbott OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:24 193 1 Toby Reed LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:24 193 2 David Mccullock SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:24 193 3 David Whyte LINCOLNSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:24 193 4 Paul Briggs LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:24 193 5 John Lee LINCOLNSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:24 193 6 Matthew Lee LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:33 194 1 Shipton AVON C VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:33 194 2 Antony Aston SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:33 194 3 Lee Cartwright GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:33 194 4 Rob O'Brien B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:33 194 5 Nigel Chambers GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:33 194 6 Chris Harrison DURHAM B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:42 195 1 Paul Wilson LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:42 195 2 David Sutton CHESHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:42 195 3 Mark Pantlin LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:42 195 4 Stephen Randle HERTFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:42 195 5 Philip James STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:42 195 6 David Sykes STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:51 196 1 Robert Banner NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:51 196 2 David Taylor WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:51 196 3 Kevin Allen OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:51 196 4 Charlotte Allen OXFORDSHIRE C LADY
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:51 196 5 Steven May NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 11:51 196 6 Neil Cousins WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:00 197 1 James Morgan A JUNIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:00 197 2 Matt Hance OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:00 197 3 Oliver Keates WILTSHIRE A COLT
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:00 197 4 Jason Taylor AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:00 197 5 Jane Taylor B LADY
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:00 197 6 Stephen Badger B VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:09 198 1 Dorian Evans WALES AAA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:09 198 2 Annalise Evans WALES B LADY/JUNIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:09 198 3 Richard Meredith WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:09 198 4 Ian Howes NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:09 198 5 Steve Brightwell LEICESTERSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:09 198 6 John Orchard WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:18 199 1 Paul Foster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:18 199 2 Michael Foster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:18 199 3 John Smith YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:18 199 4 John Garside DURHAM A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:18 199 5 Michael Virgo NORFOLK C VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:18 199 6 Ian Cunliffe CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:27 200 1 Michael Sargeson CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:27 200 2 David Cockerill WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:27 200 3 Jones LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:27 200 4 Scott Greenwood YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:27 200 5 James Robinson YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:27 200 6 James Mather YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:36 201 1 David Ferriman BEDFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:36 201 2 Andrew Clifton BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:36 201 3 Rebecca Elmore BEDFORDSHIRE B LADY
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:36 201 4 Tyrone Clark BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:36 201 5 Luke Maud NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:36 201 6 Miles Machin CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:45 202 1 John Barnett CHESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:45 202 2 Michael Pennington LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:45 202 3 Guy Robinson CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:45 202 4 Edward Wilkinson CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:45 202 5 James Savage CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:45 202 6 Philip Jones STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:54 203 1 Steven Brotherton B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:54 203 2 Nicholas Rees AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:54 203 3 Susan Hallwood NORFOLK B LADY/VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:54 203 4 Ian Hallwood NORFOLK AA VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:54 203 5 Alan Corney CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 12:54 203 6 Michael Fryer CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:03 204 1 Alex Smith SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:03 204 2 Elliot Raymond CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:03 204 3 Oliver Raymond CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:03 204 4 David Munt LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:03 204 5 Alan Blackbourn LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:03 204 6 Matthew Newman CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:12 205 1 Stuart Rudling DORSET AAA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:12 205 2 Jennifer Young GLOUCESTERSHIRE B LADY
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:12 205 3 Jack Smith GLOUCESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:12 205 4 Martin Young GLOUCESTERSHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:12 205 5 Peter Woodliffe-Thomas BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:12 205 6 Jamie Gutteridge BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:21 206 1 Oliver Gooderham NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:21 206 2 Darren Yaxley NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:21 206 3 Stephen Davey NORFOLK B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:21 206 4 Charles Worby NORFOLK B VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:21 206 5 Matthew Turk GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:21 206 6 Adrian Parkin-Coates YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:30 207 1 Phil Rowbottom YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:30 207 2 Gugsy Ahmed YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:30 207 3 Thomas Booth YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:30 207 4 Robert Wise GLOUCESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:30 207 5 Stuart Emms WILTSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:30 207 6 Steven Randles CHESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:39 208 1 Dean Cann NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:39 208 2 Tracey Sizeland NORFOLK C LADY
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:39 208 3 Richard Brenton WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:39 208 4 Cheryl Hall OXFORDSHIRE AAA LADY
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:39 208 5 Mike Bartlett OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:39 208 6 Martin Doughty NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:48 209 1 Bruce Bulmer NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:48 209 2 Michael Neate WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:48 209 3 Haygreen SOMERSET B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:48 209 4 Mark Westall WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:48 209 5 Chris Thomas SOMERSET A SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:48 209 6 Danny Wright SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:57 210 1 Martin Myers WALES AAA SENIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:57 210 2 Sonny Bowman NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C COLT
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:57 210 3 Philip Simpson CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:57 210 4 Charles Monahan HERTFORDSHIRE A JUNIOR
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:57 210 5 John Wells LEICESTERSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 26th May, 2019 13:57 210 6 Oliver Bradshaw NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AAA SENIOR