2018 2nd ESK England Team Selection - Doveridge CSC

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 1 Luke Sanders A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 2 Colin Babcock CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 3 Ian Cunliffe CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 4 Hazel Denney CHESHIRE B LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 5 Chris Bone LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 6 Sonny Bowman NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C COLT
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 7 Anastasia Sparrow SURREY C LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 8 Andrew Harvey LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 9 Kevin O'Reilly CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 10 Eric Wagstaff CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 11 Michael Sargeson CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 12 Kelvin Walsh CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 13 Martyn Fleming HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 14 Alejandro Garcia-Mayol ESSEX A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 15 Barry Bell CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 16 Julia Havill DERBYSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 17 Neil Faulkner NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 18 Bill Moussalli CORNWALL AA VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 19 Granville Hodgkinson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 20 Samantha Rhodes YORKSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 21 Thomas Wright OXFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 22 Brian Wogan SOMERSET A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 23 Paul Haworth LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 24 Derek Wilson YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 25 Wendy Allen STAFFORDSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 26 Mark Holmes YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 27 Jonathan Hall NORFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 28 Neil Howard NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 29 Alex Stephens CORNWALL B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 30 Becky Clarey DURHAM B LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 31 Stuart Lobley NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 32 Jim Rogers CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 33 Ross Lester WILTSHIRE A COLT
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 34 Chris Lancaster YORKSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 35 Robert Jones LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 36 Edward Common NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 37 Darryl Taylor YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 38 David Hornby LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 39 Mark Chesson KENT AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 40 Ralph Thompson NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 41 Douglas Moore LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 42 Megan Jones WARWICKSHIRE A LADY/JUNIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 43 Callum Jones WARWICKSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 44 Stuart Thomas WARWICKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 45 Martin Brister SUSSEX AA VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 46 Michael Russell NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 47 Paul Fallon WARWICKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 48 Tom Clifford NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 49 Isabel Russell NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 50 Alan Barnes DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 51 Henry Mitchell OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 52 Terry Griffiths WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 53  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 54 Toby Bushell STAFFORDSHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 55 Martin Walmsley STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 56  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 57 Paul Moran HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 58  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 59  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 60 Trevor Lewis SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 61  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 62 Emma Parkinson AA LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 63 Rebecca Savins OXFORDSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 64 Bruce Bulmer NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 65  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 66  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 67 Gareth Williams CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 68 Christian Bethell CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 69 Gary Cooke YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 70 Jonathan Cain YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 71 Marilyn Kingsnorth BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 72 Walter Kingsnorth BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 73  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 74  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 75  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 76  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 77  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 78 Peter Shaw YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 79  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 80  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 81  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 82 Ian Parkinson A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 83  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 84  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 85  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 86  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 87  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 88  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 89  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 90  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 91  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 92  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 93  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 94  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 95 Matthew Pegg DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 96  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 97 Roger Eley CORNWALL B SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 98 Jackie Eley CORNWALL B LADY
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 99 Peter Mylam CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 100 Colin Jago CORNWALL B VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 101 David Roling WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 102  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 103  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 104  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 105  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 106 Clifford Gardner GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 107 Stephen Leppington YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 108 Luke Daniel WARWICKSHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 109  
Saturday 16th June, 2018 09:00 1 110 Alan Archer KENT A VETERAN