2018 2nd DTL Selection Shoot - Beverely CTC

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Group Peg Name County Class Category
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 1 Tom Robinson CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 2 Robert Elwell CUMBRIA A SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 3 Michael Turner LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 4 Stephen Booth YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 5 Robert Dietz DEVON AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 6 Tom Roberts CHESHIRE B COLT
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 7 Ian Douglas CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 8 Graham Taylor LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 9 Joshua Rayner DURHAM A JUNIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 10 Nigel Chapman YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 11 Ian Flower SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 12 Lee Byard ESSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 13 Ian Coley GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 14 Dean Wootton STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 15 Michael Brookes LEICESTERSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 16 Edward Collett DEVON AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 17 Jason Linnell LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 18 Mark Joyce LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 19 Garry Sayles YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 20 Martin Clark YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 21 Connor Harris LEICESTERSHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 22 Mark Harris CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 23 Alex Harris LEICESTERSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 24 Alan Paige YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 25 Allan Henry NORTHUMBERLAND AA VETERAN
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 26 John Adams YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 27 Jane Hitchmough CHESHIRE B LADY
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 28 Gordon Hodgkinson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 29 Leah Southall STAFFORDSHIRE B LADY/COLT
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 30 John Barnett CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 31 John Laverick YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 32 Nigel Lovatt LINCOLNSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 33 Peter Relph CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 34 Eric Atkinson DURHAM A VETERAN
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 35 Simon Ede CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 36 Charlotte Kitchen YORKSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 37 Stuart Kitchen YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 38 William Malormac Logan ESSEX A VETERAN
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 39 Karen Allen SURREY B LADY
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 40 Peter Greenwood LANCASHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 41 Stuart Whitehead LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 42 Paul Cannon CUMBRIA A SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 43 Shaun Porter GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 44 Leon Gill NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 45 Robert Haines AA VETERAN
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 46 Keith Ritchie DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 47 Richard Tinson YORKSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 48 Daniel Beedan YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 49 David Nicholson NORTHUMBERLAND A VETERAN
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 50 Emma Holden LANCASHIRE AA LADY
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 51 Russell Holden LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 52 David Garrett YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 53 Owen Vining YORKSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 54 Leanne Powell YORKSHIRE A LADY
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 55 Patricia Thompson HAMPSHIRE B LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 56 Chris Pearce HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 57 Craig Bebbington SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 58 David Hinchliffe DERBYSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 59 Paul Williams YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 60 Carl Flower SUSSEX AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 61 John Titterington LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 62 Ian Roper DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 63 Carole Mcgovern MERSEYSIDE B LADY
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 64 Paul Osborne YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 65 Debbie Bellamy YORKSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 66 Matthew Sheldrake CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 67 Mark Delf NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 68 Martin Jeminson YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 69 Gerry Duffy YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 70 Edward Furber CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 71  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 72  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 73 Gerrald Sweet SOMERSET AA VETERAN
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 74 Paul Sant CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 75 Ian Mullarkey NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 76  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 77  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 78  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 79  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 80  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 81 Stephen Kirby CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 82  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 83  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 84  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 85  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 86  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 87 Lee Wilcoxson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 88  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 89  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 90 Ted Philipson DURHAM AA VETERAN
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 91 Ian Patterson YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 92  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 93 Curtis Woolley NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 94  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 95  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 96 Andy Leak LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 97  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 98  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 99  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 100 Paul Chaplow YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 101 Paul Turner LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 102  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 103  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 104  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 105  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 106  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 107  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 108  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 109  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 110  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 111  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 112  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 113  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 114  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 115  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 116 Thomas Burns B JUNIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 117 Clive Weston DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 118 David Weston DERBYSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 119  
Saturday 5th May, 2018 09:00 1 120 Geoffrey Howlett SUFFOLK AA SENIOR