2018 British Open English Skeet - Northampton Shooting Ground

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Squad Peg Name County Class Category
Friday 17th August, 2018 09:00 1 1 Julian Williams NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 09:00 1 2 Wendy Spackman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Friday 17th August, 2018 09:00 1 3 John Dunne CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 09:00 1 4 Book this space
Friday 17th August, 2018 09:00 1 5 Book this space
Friday 17th August, 2018 09:20 2 1 Book this space
Friday 17th August, 2018 09:20 2 2 Book this space
Friday 17th August, 2018 09:20 2 3 Ross Elgie YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 09:20 2 4 Book this space
Friday 17th August, 2018 09:20 2 5 Book this space
Friday 17th August, 2018 09:40 3 1 Neil Faulkner NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 09:40 3 2 Stuart Lobley NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 09:40 3 3 Book this space
Friday 17th August, 2018 09:40 3 4 Book this space
Friday 17th August, 2018 09:40 3 5 Book this space
Friday 17th August, 2018 10:00 4 1 Tom McGregor SUFFOLK AA JUNIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 10:00 4 2 Nick Adams ESSEX C SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 10:00 4 3 Stephen Amies NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 10:00 4 4 Mark Porter LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 10:00 4 5 Anthony Ward DEVON B VETERAN
Friday 17th August, 2018 10:20 5 1 Ian Hayes MERSEYSIDE B SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 10:20 5 2 Heath Gizzi AA SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 10:20 5 3 Carl Vickers CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 10:20 5 4 David Tavernor A VETERAN
Friday 17th August, 2018 10:20 5 5 Stephen Gale A SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 10:40 6 1 Paul Haworth LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 10:40 6 2 Colin Babcock CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 10:40 6 3 Darrel White NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 10:40 6 4 Derek Wilson YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 17th August, 2018 10:40 6 5 Kevin Holliday NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 11:00 7 1 Donald Green CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 17th August, 2018 11:00 7 2 Mark Adams CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 11:00 7 3 John Hall YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 17th August, 2018 11:00 7 4 Peter Hancock YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 17th August, 2018 11:00 7 5 Michael Whitworth CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 17th August, 2018 11:20 8 1 Martyn Fleming HAMPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 11:20 8 2 Martin Walsh YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 11:20 8 3 Richard King DORSET AA SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 11:20 8 4 Anastasia Sparrow SURREY C LADY
Friday 17th August, 2018 11:20 8 5 Book this space
Friday 17th August, 2018 11:40 9 1 Book this space
Friday 17th August, 2018 11:40 9 2 Archie Bowman CAMBRIDGESHIRE B JUNIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 11:40 9 3 Andy Bullimore NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 11:40 9 4 Terry Potts LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 17th August, 2018 11:40 9 5 Kelvin Davies NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 17th August, 2018 12:00 10 1 Thomas B SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 12:00 10 2 Robert Trow A SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 12:00 10 3 David Watkins B VETERAN
Friday 17th August, 2018 12:00 10 4 Robert Ace C SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 12:00 10 5 Paul Mead C SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 12:20 11 1 Samuel Nunn SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 12:20 11 2 Peter Bridger SHROPSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 17th August, 2018 12:20 11 3 Walter Kingsnorth BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 17th August, 2018 12:20 11 4 Marilyn Kingsnorth BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY/VETERAN
Friday 17th August, 2018 12:20 11 5 Adrian Last SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 12:40 12 1 Book this space
Friday 17th August, 2018 12:40 12 2 Paul Nelson A SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 12:40 12 3 Becky Kibble B LADY
Friday 17th August, 2018 12:40 12 4 Richard Kibble B VETERAN
Friday 17th August, 2018 12:40 12 5 Book this space
Friday 17th August, 2018 13:00 13 1 Holly Pennington LANCASHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 13:00 13 2 Kirstie Morgan WARWICKSHIRE B LADY
Friday 17th August, 2018 13:00 13 3 John Davies A SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 13:00 13 4 Deborah Davies B LADY
Friday 17th August, 2018 13:00 13 5 Peter Morgan WARWICKSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 17th August, 2018 13:20 14 1 Jeremy Debnam CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 13:20 14 2 Daniel Emmett CORNWALL B SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 13:20 14 3 Shaun Emmett CORNWALL C VETERAN
Friday 17th August, 2018 13:20 14 4 Andrew Osborne CORNWALL A SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 13:20 14 5 Cork CORNWALL B VETERAN
Friday 17th August, 2018 13:40 15 1 Book this space
Friday 17th August, 2018 13:40 15 2 Luke Russell GLOUCESTERSHIRE COLT
Friday 17th August, 2018 13:40 15 3 Benjamin Collington LEICESTERSHIRE C COLT
Friday 17th August, 2018 13:40 15 4 Book this space
Friday 17th August, 2018 13:40 15 5 Book this space
Friday 17th August, 2018 14:00 16 1 Andy Head DORSET A SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 14:00 16 2 Alex Head DORSET C COLT
Friday 17th August, 2018 14:00 16 3 Peter Shaw YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Friday 17th August, 2018 14:00 16 4 Jon Tones DURHAM A SENIOR
Friday 17th August, 2018 14:00 16 5 James Tones DURHAM B VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 09:00 25 1 Archy Stannard NORFOLK B JUNIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 09:00 25 2 Book this space
Saturday 18th August, 2018 09:00 25 3 Diane Ablett CAMBRIDGESHIRE LADY
Saturday 18th August, 2018 09:00 25 4 Steven Baker YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 09:00 25 5 Book this space
Saturday 18th August, 2018 09:20 26 1 Book this space
Saturday 18th August, 2018 09:20 26 2 Book this space
Saturday 18th August, 2018 09:20 26 3 Book this space
Saturday 18th August, 2018 09:20 26 4 Book this space
Saturday 18th August, 2018 09:20 26 5 Book this space
Saturday 18th August, 2018 09:40 27 1 Book this space
Saturday 18th August, 2018 09:40 27 2 Leon Gill NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 09:40 27 3 Laurie Cookson NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 09:40 27 4 Book this space
Saturday 18th August, 2018 09:40 27 5 Book this space
Saturday 18th August, 2018 10:00 28 1 Book this space
Saturday 18th August, 2018 10:00 28 2 Stephen Flint DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 10:00 28 3 John Hewetson OXFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 10:00 28 4 Stephen Pinch DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 10:00 28 5 Book this space
Saturday 18th August, 2018 10:20 29 1 Book this space
Saturday 18th August, 2018 10:20 29 2 Tom Robinson CUMBRIA A SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 10:20 29 3 Robert Elwell CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 10:20 29 4 David Tyson CUMBRIA C SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 10:20 29 5 Geoffrey Catlin NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 10:40 30 1 Harry Peart DURHAM B VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 10:40 30 2 Sam Silvester BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 10:40 30 3 George Payne NORTHUMBERLAND C VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 10:40 30 4 John Silvester BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 10:40 30 5 Book this space
Saturday 18th August, 2018 11:00 31 1 Andreas Papadopoulos YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 11:00 31 2 Eric Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 11:00 31 3 Richard Cundall LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 11:00 31 4 Madeline Simpson ISLE OF MAN C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 11:00 31 5 Darryl Taylor YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 11:20 32 1 Francesco Arico SURREY A VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 11:20 32 2 Nicholas Forman HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 11:20 32 3 Paul Moran HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 11:20 32 4 Martin Walmsley STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 11:20 32 5 Neil Howard NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 11:40 33 1 Martin Elworthy CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 11:40 33 2 Irene Stockil C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 11:40 33 3 Samuel Sears WARWICKSHIRE C COLT
Saturday 18th August, 2018 11:40 33 4 Simon Allen NORFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 11:40 33 5 Peter Cook CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 12:00 34 1 Mike Parry B VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 12:00 34 2 Pat Smith C LADY/VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 12:00 34 3 Roy Spooner B SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 12:00 34 4 Ian Maney STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 12:00 34 5 Alexander Banning NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B COLT
Saturday 18th August, 2018 12:20 35 1 Eric Wagstaff CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 12:20 35 2 Michael Sargeson CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 12:20 35 3 Kevin O'Reilly CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 12:20 35 4 Jim Rogers CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 12:20 35 5 Hazel Denney CHESHIRE B LADY
Saturday 18th August, 2018 12:40 36 1 Peter Collins YORKSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 12:40 36 2 Gary Webster DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 12:40 36 3 Ian Cunliffe CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 12:40 36 4 Neal Hallybone BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 12:40 36 5 Adam Hallybone BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 13:00 37 1 Brian Richardson SUFFOLK C VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 13:00 37 2 Graham Perrin SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 13:00 37 3 Derren Burn SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 13:00 37 4 Andrew Walker SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 13:00 37 5 Peter Cook NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 13:20 38 1 Robert Manning SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 13:20 38 2 Daren Parsons SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 13:20 38 3 Barry Lock SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 13:20 38 4 Bernie Polley SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 13:20 38 5 John Shaw SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 13:40 39 1 Ian Spooner LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 13:40 39 2 Book this space
Saturday 18th August, 2018 13:40 39 3 Alan Bennett HERTFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 13:40 39 4 Neil Morgan KENT A SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 13:40 39 5 William Watt GREATER LONDON B VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 14:00 40 1 Hywel John AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 14:00 40 2 Steven Pullin A SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 14:00 40 3 Jeffrey Challinor B SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 14:00 40 4 Del Davies VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 14:00 40 5 Lloyd Morris A VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 14:20 41 1 Brandon Smith AA JUNIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 14:20 41 2 Stuart WILKIESON GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 14:20 41 3 Matt Bodfish SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 14:20 41 4 Jonathan Smith AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 14:20 41 5 Matthew Woodruffe A SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 14:40 42 1 Greg Pawlusek NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 14:40 42 2 Book this space
Saturday 18th August, 2018 14:40 42 3 Book this space
Saturday 18th August, 2018 14:40 42 4 Stuart Burgess SHROPSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 14:40 42 5 Julie Burton SHROPSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 18th August, 2018 15:00 43 1 Stuart Aston SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 15:00 43 2 Gary Edwards SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 15:00 43 3 John Stokes SHROPSHIRE B SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 15:00 43 4 Archie Pope YORKSHIRE C COLT
Saturday 18th August, 2018 15:00 43 5 Roger Ayton YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 15:20 44 1 Henry Mitchell OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 15:20 44 2 David Morgan NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 15:20 44 3 Isabel Russell NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 18th August, 2018 15:20 44 4 Michael Russell NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 15:20 44 5 Michael Rolstone NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 15:40 45 1 Amy Anderson HAMPSHIRE B LADY
Saturday 18th August, 2018 15:40 45 2 Luke Daniel WARWICKSHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 15:40 45 3 Nigel Hirst YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 15:40 45 4 Thomas Hirst YORKSHIRE C COLT
Saturday 18th August, 2018 15:40 45 5 Sarah Johnson DERBYSHIRE C LADY
Saturday 18th August, 2018 16:00 46 1 Stephen Page BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 16:00 46 2 Emma Parkinson AA LADY
Saturday 18th August, 2018 16:00 46 3 Ian Parkinson A VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 16:00 46 4 Craig Macho STAFFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 16:00 46 5 Stuart Clarke BEDFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 16:20 47 1 Steve Denny SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 16:20 47 2 Andrew Frost NORFOLK C VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 16:20 47 3 Toby Bushell STAFFORDSHIRE A JUNIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 16:20 47 4 David Woolley NORTHUMBERLAND B SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 16:20 47 5 Jamie Spence AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 16:40 48 1 Edward Common NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 16:40 48 2 Ralph Thompson NORTHUMBERLAND A SENIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 16:40 48 3 Archie Parker-Smith B JUNIOR
Saturday 18th August, 2018 16:40 48 4 Tim Smith A VETERAN
Saturday 18th August, 2018 16:40 48 5 Book this space
Sunday 19th August, 2018 09:00 49 1 Alejandro Garcia-Mayol ESSEX A SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 09:00 49 2 Gareth Williams CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 09:00 49 3 Roger Thomas CORNWALL A SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 09:00 49 4 Kelvin Walsh CORNWALL AA SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 09:00 49 5 Bob Meadows NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 09:20 50 1 Ian Currie B VETERAN
Sunday 19th August, 2018 09:20 50 2 Luke Sanders A SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 09:20 50 3 Rebecca Savins OXFORDSHIRE B LADY
Sunday 19th August, 2018 09:20 50 4 Savins OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 09:20 50 5 Graeme Walker B VETERAN
Sunday 19th August, 2018 09:40 51 1 Alfie Tibbles HERTFORDSHIRE C COLT
Sunday 19th August, 2018 09:40 51 2 Robert Clarke SURREY AA VETERAN
Sunday 19th August, 2018 09:40 51 3 Megan Jones WARWICKSHIRE A LADY/JUNIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 09:40 51 4 Callum Jones WARWICKSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 09:40 51 5 Bill Moussalli CORNWALL AA VETERAN
Sunday 19th August, 2018 10:00 52 1 Alex Stephens CORNWALL B VETERAN
Sunday 19th August, 2018 10:00 52 2 Christian Bethell CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 10:00 52 3 Becky Clarey DURHAM B LADY/JUNIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 10:00 52 4 Martin Brister SUSSEX AA VETERAN
Sunday 19th August, 2018 10:00 52 5 Robert Wise GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 10:20 53 1 Glenn Moulding CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 10:20 53 2 Peter Bloomfield SUFFOLK AA VETERAN
Sunday 19th August, 2018 10:20 53 3 Henry Lungley SUFFOLK C COLT
Sunday 19th August, 2018 10:20 53 4 Rachael Bowen-Matthews A LADY
Sunday 19th August, 2018 10:20 53 5 Sonny Bowman NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C COLT
Sunday 19th August, 2018 10:40 54 1 Jonathan Cain YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 10:40 54 2 Robert Tucker LEICESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 19th August, 2018 10:40 54 3 Roy Jones SHROPSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 19th August, 2018 10:40 54 4 Robert Denoon NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 10:40 54 5 David Hornby LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 19th August, 2018 11:00 55 1 Matthew Pegg DERBYSHIRE A JUNIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 11:00 55 2 Trevor Lewis SHROPSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 11:00 55 3 Robert English B SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 11:00 55 4 Luke English A JUNIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 11:00 55 5 Steve Falkous NORTHUMBERLAND C VETERAN
Sunday 19th August, 2018 11:20 56 1 Robert Jones LANCASHIRE A VETERAN
Sunday 19th August, 2018 11:20 56 2 Chris Lancaster YORKSHIRE B LADY
Sunday 19th August, 2018 11:20 56 3 Tom Clifford NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 11:20 56 4 Andrew Parsons YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 11:20 56 5 Roy Partridge A VETERAN
Sunday 19th August, 2018 11:40 57 1 Albert Taylor CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 11:40 57 2 Peter Gaskin CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 11:40 57 3 Mark Holmes YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 11:40 57 4 Elizabeth Shanks NORTHUMBERLAND B LADY/VETERAN
Sunday 19th August, 2018 11:40 57 5 Lee Shanks SUSSEX A SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 12:00 58 1 Alan Parkin B VETERAN
Sunday 19th August, 2018 12:00 58 2 Chris Bone LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 12:00 58 3 Wendy Allen STAFFORDSHIRE A LADY
Sunday 19th August, 2018 12:00 58 4 Douglas Moore LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 12:00 58 5 Neil Biggadike LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 12:20 59 1 Glen Defreitas ESSEX AA SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 12:20 59 2 David Billington ESSEX A SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 12:20 59 3 Allan Wright CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 19th August, 2018 12:20 59 4 David Pummell ESSEX A SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 12:20 59 5 Dave Hendon ESSEX A SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 12:40 60 1 Alan Barnes DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 12:40 60 2 Nicholas Barnes DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 12:40 60 3 Andrew Dixon DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 12:40 60 4 Peter Hill LANCASHIRE C SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 12:40 60 5 Gail Hill LANCASHIRE B LADY
Sunday 19th August, 2018 13:00 61 1 Mark Davies WALES A SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 13:00 61 2 Natalie Bales WALES LADY
Sunday 19th August, 2018 13:00 61 3 Henry Bales WALES AA SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 13:00 61 4 David Howe SOMERSET B VETERAN
Sunday 19th August, 2018 13:00 61 5 Gary Cooke YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 13:20 62 1 Bruce Bulmer NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 19th August, 2018 13:20 62 2 Wendy Taylor YORKSHIRE B LADY/VETERAN
Sunday 19th August, 2018 13:20 62 3 David Roling WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 13:20 62 4 Ross Lester WILTSHIRE A COLT
Sunday 19th August, 2018 13:20 62 5 Victor Annand LANCASHIRE B VETERAN
Sunday 19th August, 2018 13:40 63 1 Andrew Lea NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 13:40 63 2 Paul Tudge GLOUCESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 13:40 63 3 Louis Mondesir GREATER LONDON AA SENIOR
Sunday 19th August, 2018 13:40 63 4 Stephen Leppington YORKSHIRE AA VETERAN
Sunday 19th August, 2018 13:40 63 5 Ray Rogers ESSEX AA SENIOR