2018 FITASC Sporting Open - E.J. Churchill

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Group Position Name County Class Category
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 1 1 Jamie Passant SURREY B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 1 2 Harry Lovatt GLOUCESTERSHIRE B JUNIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 1 3 Steve Lovatt GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 1 4 Dave Carrie YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 1 5 Natasha Vadasz SURREY D LADY
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 1 6 Alex Dalgleish SURREY C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 2 1 Anthony Gibbs SOMERSET SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 2 2 Nicholas MacDonald 0 SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 2 3 Bruce Watson N/A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 2 4 Carole Sawkins HAMPSHIRE C LADY
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 2 5 Ibrahim Ameslek REST OF WORLD CLUBMAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 2 6 Desmond Fox 1 SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 3 1 Markham McKinnon AA SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 3 2 Luke Riddington ESSEX B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 3 3 Tracey Riddington ESSEX B LADY
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 3 4 Holmes SURREY C VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 3 5 John Williams BEDFORDSHIRE D VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 3 6 Brendan O'Brien OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 4 1 Pip Bayley BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 4 2 Robert Nosowicz GREATER LONDON D VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 4 3 Steven Randles CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 4 4 HAVART Bastien REST OF WORLD A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 4 5 Phil Rowbottom YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 4 6 FAVA LAURENT SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 5 1 Simon Simpson REST OF WORLD C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 5 2 David Ferriman BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 5 3 Andrew Clifton BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 5 4 Jim Grant CAMBRIDGESHIRE D VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 5 5 John Ellison YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 5 6 Henrik Alstad B VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 6 1 Toby Reed LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 6 2 Peter Bridger SHROPSHIRE C VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 6 3 Gary Edwards SHROPSHIRE C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 6 4 Nicholas Williamson SHROPSHIRE C VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 6 5 Michael MASCHKE, MD A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 6 6 Gerhard FIALA B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 7 1 Sean Gamblen HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 7 2 John Price ESSEX B VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 7 3 David Lucas HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 7 4 Christopher Bloxham HAMPSHIRE D SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 7 5 Anthony Curtis EIRE C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 7 6 William Maher EIRE C VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 8 1 James Attwood KENT A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 8 2 Donal McGovern N/C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 8 3 Stephen O'Rourke D SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 8 4 William Cork DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 8 5 Inna Alexandrova REST OF WORLD LADY
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 8 6 Max Daniel ESSEX C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 9 1 George Davies ISLE OF MAN D VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 9 2 Jack Clague ISLE OF MAN D VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 9 3 Alan Wade ISLE OF MAN SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 9 4 Adrian Smith SUSSEX B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 9 5 William Howden SCOTLAND C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 9 6 Ian Gander ESSEX D SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 10 1 Kevin Johnston SUSSEX B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 10 2 Alan Sharp OXFORDSHIRE D SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 10 3 David Kempley YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 10 4 Shaun Bulcock LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 10 5 Will Thatcher WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 10 6 Francina Mattinson WILTSHIRE LADY
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 11 1 Phil Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 11 2 Amy Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 11 3 Guy Franklin SUSSEX A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 11 4 Steven Middleditch REST OF WORLD B VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 11 5 Garth Hackshall GREATER LONDON D SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 11 6 Charles Monahan HERTFORDSHIRE B JUNIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 12 1 David Spackman SURREY D VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 12 2 Sarah White SURREY C LADY
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 12 3 Christopher Smith SURREY B VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 12 4 John Carlyle SCOTLAND C VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 12 5 Cedric Bedet BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 12 6 Paul Ibbotson LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 13 1 Louise Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C LADY
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 13 2 Keith Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 13 3 Edward Solomons LEICESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 13 4 Michael Hibbert GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 13 5 Florian Schweizer REST OF WORLD A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 13 6 Andy Seaman BERKSHIRE B VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 14 1 ALFREDO FILIPPI UC SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 14 2 CARLOS PERIN UC SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 14 3 MAURICIO PIAZZETTA UC SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 14 4 Ricardo Parolin Schnekenberg OXFORDSHIRE D SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 14 5 Thomas Woods D SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 14 6 Bernard Maguire C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 15 1 Avery DEVON C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 15 2 Steven Trout DEVON B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 15 3 David Fisher DEVON C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 15 4 Nigel Mitchell SUSSEX D VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 15 5 Dayton Betts AA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 15 6 Howard Betts A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 16 1 John Mitchell SUFFOLK VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 16 2  
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 16 3 Giedrius Malakauskas REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 16 4 Daniel Kidner REST OF WORLD B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 16 5 Maria Achatz C LADY
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 16 6 Johannes Jung C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 17 1 michael day B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 17 2 Peter Brockley DERBYSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 17 3 Michael Hermitage SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 17 4 Brockley DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 17 5  
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 17 6  
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 18 1 Andrew Stenzel BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 18 2 John Smith BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 18 3 Wendy Spackman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE D LADY
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 18 4 Jacqueline Baker BUCKINGHAMSHIRE LADY
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 18 5 Petula Easton OXFORDSHIRE B LADY
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 18 6 Christian Wilson B VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 19 1 Keith Roe DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 19 2 Robert Bruce REST OF WORLD B VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 19 3 Harris SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 19 4 Max Jeffrey REST OF WORLD C JUNIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 19 5 Shirra SCOTLAND D SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 19 6 Love SCOTLAND C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 20 1 Paul Batchelor WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 20 2 Adrian Pope WARWICKSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 20 3 Phil Smith HEREFORD & WORCESTER A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 20 4 Martin Papworth HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 20 5 Hilton Prest YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 20 6 Mark Allen KENT C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 21 1 Paul Woodley KENT B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 21 2 Hawkins SUSSEX D SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 21 3 Pasi Siikaluoma REST OF WORLD C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 21 4 Steven Woodley SURREY B VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 21 5 Juha Maninen C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 21 6 Martin Reynolds DORSET A VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 22 1 Paul Briggs LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 22 2 Jouni Lehtoranta C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 22 3 Dmitry Vakhrushev REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 22 4 Markus Suurkoivu C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 22 5 Carl Bloxham WARWICKSHIRE A VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 22 6 Hendri Barnard U SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 23 1 Adrian Johnson GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 23 2 Mark Fletcher WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 23 3 Samuel Usher AVON SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 23 4 John Barnett CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 23 5 Michael Pennington LANCASHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 23 6 Brett Davies CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 24 1 Jon Kendall WALES A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 24 2 Wayne Hughes C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 24 3 Jennie Cartwright ISLE OF WIGHT C LADY
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 24 4 Thomas Claydon SOMERSET SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 24 5 Martin Howe SOMERSET B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 24 6 Don Brunt WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 25 1 Simon Smith SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 25 2 Mark Hurrell SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 25 3 Mark Smith SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 25 4 Peter Foster SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 25 5 Robert Evans WALES B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 25 6 Mark Legge WALES B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 26 1 Nick Moss BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 26 2 Brian Dunbavin CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 26 3 Peter Simpson CAMBRIDGESHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 26 4 John Ellison GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 26 5 George Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE D JUNIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 26 6 James Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE D SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 27 1 Simon Hill LEICESTERSHIRE D SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 27 2 John Bidwell SUFFOLK A VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 27 3 Andrew Coppen SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 27 4 Russell Mason LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 27 5 Maurice Clark WARWICKSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 27 6 Owen Jones WALES A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 28 1 Svein-Martin Tyreng B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 28 2 Gareth Griffiths WALES B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 28 3 Chris Baker SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 28 4 Stephen Miller ESSEX C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 28 5 Andrew Gibbs SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 28 6 Kevin Theobald SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 29 1 Gavin Smith BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 29 2 David Wolverson WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 29 3 Keith Spear CORNWALL C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 29 4 Stephen Williams CORNWALL D SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 29 5 Christopher England CORNWALL VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 29 6 Ian Smith REST OF WORLD A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 30 1 Mark Thorne C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 30 2 Glenn Goslin B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 30 3 Joe Goslin D VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 30 4 David Crehan D SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 30 5 Martin Doughty NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 30 6 Andy Armstrong DERBYSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 31 1 Laurence Mc Ardle B VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 31 2 Michael Mc cullagh D VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 31 3 Darren Elliott LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 31 4 David Pointer NORFOLK B VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 31 5 Heather Pointer NORFOLK D LADY/VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 31 6 Stephen Hall NORFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 32 1 Larry Fay C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 32 2 Maurice Cavanagh A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 32 3 Derek Campbell C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 32 4 David O'Connor C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 32 5 Nigel Dowdall C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 32 6 Niall Woods C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 33 1 Anthony Bott DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 33 2 Ivan Spencer HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 33 3 James Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT A VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 33 4 John Neville DERBYSHIRE D SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 33 5 Bjorn Hildonen REST OF WORLD C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 33 6 Adrian Johnson GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 34 1 Kevin Childs GLOUCESTERSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 34 2 Lee Newman GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 34 3 Glen Goldthorpe BERKSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 34 4 Dean Gibbs BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 34 5 Grant Pendleton WALES B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 34 6 Nicholas Portlock GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 35 1 Jodi Devlin C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 35 2 Eoin Finegan Devlin B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 35 3 Mark Mc Court C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 35 4 Laurie Daniel UC LADY/VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 35 5 Peter Cairney SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 35 6 Petri Kokkonen REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 36 1 Stuart Smith SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 36 2 Melissa Smith SUFFOLK LADY
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 36 3 Paul Romaine SUFFOLK D SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 36 4 Samuel Romaine SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 36 5 Peter Critchley STAFFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 36 6 Stewart Mackay REST OF WORLD C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 37 1 Simon Smith OXFORDSHIRE D SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 37 2 Andrew Kozera OXFORDSHIRE D VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 37 3 Matthew Jones BUCKINGHAMSHIRE D SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 37 4 Paul Poulter SURREY SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 37 5 John Turk SUSSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 37 6 Ilya Korchazhkin REST OF WORLD D SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 38 1 Tom Budge HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 38 2 Martin Elworthy CORNWALL A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 38 3 Roman Saavedra M SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 38 4 Pedro Delgadillo AA VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 38 5 Edith Barnes B LADY
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 38 6 Gavin Brown BUCKINGHAMSHIRE D SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 39 1 John Markel M VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 39 2 Jonathan Goedrich AAA JUNIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 39 3 Mark Webster WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 39 4 Cory Kruse MASTER SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 39 5 Edward Arrighi MASTER VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 39 6 Ronald Ewer REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 40 1 Dale Bouchillon A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 40 2 Bryan Jordan A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 40 3 John Woolley A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 40 4 Mike Wilgus A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 40 5 SR Hurt DERBYSHIRE D VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 40 6 Cyle Foley D SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 41 1 James Waterman A VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 41 2 Gary Walstrom A VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 41 3 Carmichael SCOTLAND B VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 41 4 Paul Gillett BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 41 5 Steve Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 41 6 Bill McGuire A VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 42 1 Andy Duffy A VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 42 2 Kevin De Michiel A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 42 3 Gebben Miles A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 42 4 Derrick Mein A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 42 5 Zachary Kienbaum AAA SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 42 6 David Radulovich AAA SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 43 1 Andrew Opie REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 43 2 Doug McLeod REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 43 3 Maurice McWilliam REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 43 4 Braxton Oliver A JUNIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 43 5 Jared Greenwood A JUNIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 43 6 Dominic Gross AAA JUNIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 44 1 Alexandra Wampler A LADY
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 44 2 Diane Sorantino A LADY
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 44 3 Desirae Edmunds A LADY
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 44 4 Steve Wampler A VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 44 5 Frank Gross A VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 44 6 Brett Peall UC SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 45 1 Aiden Fogarty B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 45 2 Anthony Hoskins GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 45 3 Sian Hoskins GREATER LONDON D LADY
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 45 4 Jeffrey Dix SUSSEX B VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 45 5 Jim McGregor C VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 45 6 Louis Mondesir GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 46 1 Philip Moss SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 46 2 Henry Arnold KENT A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 46 3 Glen Spalding CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 46 4 Mark Doyle A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 46 5 David Mennie CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 46 6 Robert Allen CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 47 1 Andrew Price STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 47 2 Tristan Yeomans DERBYSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 47 3 Richard Faulds HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 47 4 Robert Dawson HAMPSHIRE D SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 47 5 Jaymie Sole KENT B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 47 6 Argun Ismet BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 48 1 john thorpe M SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 48 2 trevor human M SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 48 3 Kenneth Bennett SUSSEX B VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 48 4 Danny Smith SURREY C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 48 5 Chris Morgan HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 48 6 John Harrison KENT D VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 49 1 Antoine Berneuil REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 49 2 Guillaume Auclair REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 49 3 David Marshall C SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 49 4 Jim Burns A SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 49 5 Sam King ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 49 6 Kevin Gray BUCKINGHAMSHIRE D VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 50 1 Jack Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 50 2 Paul Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 50 3 Ben King HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 50 4 Gary Moore BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 50 5 John Pool SOMERSET A VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 50 6 Neville Jay GREATER LONDON C VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 51 1 Gero Kohler C SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 51 2 Ricardo Sloley ESSEX D VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 51 3 Albert Birch ESSEX C VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 51 4 Ian Gunn SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 51 5 Derren Burn SUFFOLK D SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 51 6 John Henshaw ESSEX C VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 52 1 Andrew Swaine NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 52 2 Francis YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 52 3 Jake Moore NORFOLK A SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 52 4 Paul Moore NORFOLK C SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 52 5 Guy Watson LANCASHIRE D SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 52 6 Philip Watson YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 53 1 James Hardy LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 53 2 Joseph Lightowler YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 53 3 Jeremy Baker NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 53 4 Lorraine Waters NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C LADY
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 53 5 James Woodcock CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 53 6 Graeme Bell LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 54 1 Rachel Harding-Waite BERKSHIRE D LADY
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 54 2 Joakim Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 54 3 Mark Cobbold NORFOLK B SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 54 4 David Sheldrake SUFFOLK D SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 54 5 Wayne Gibbard BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 54 6 Colin Burrows GREATER LONDON D SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 55 1 Stuart Donaldson SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 55 2 Calum Fraser SCOTLAND D SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 55 3 Thomas Fluehr MASTER SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 55 4 Christian Suter MASTER SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 55 5 Trevor Bell HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 55 6 Derek McCloskey C SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 56 1 Andrew Jones CHESHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 56 2 Paul Foster YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 56 3 Joshua Bridges LANCASHIRE B JUNIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 56 4 Nigel Smith YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 56 5 David Rae YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 56 6 Stephen Williams STAFFORDSHIRE B VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 57 1 James Johnston REST OF WORLD B SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 57 2 Georgia Moule CAMBRIDGESHIRE B LADY/JUNIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 57 3 Trevor Wilson NORTHERN IRELAND C VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 57 4 KEITH CUMMINS C SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 57 5 Roland Deunijnck REST OF WORLD VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 57 6 Nico Vanhove REST OF WORLD A SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 58 1 Martin Myers WALES A SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 58 2 Mark Webster YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 58 3 Neil OBrien SOMERSET SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 58 4 Simon Pearse GREATER LONDON D SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 58 5 Kevin Jobling YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 58 6 Nick Adams ESSEX D SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 59 1 David Lidbetter SOMERSET D SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 59 2 Edward Wilkinson CHESHIRE C SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 59 3 William Kuczerpa B VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 59 4 Douglas Aspden YORKSHIRE UC SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 59 5 Alfie Hannah ESSEX B SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 59 6 Nicholla Scott ESSEX D LADY
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 60 1 John Mckenzie NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 60 2 James Morgan WALES D COLT
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 60 3 Kevin Howland KENT A SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 60 4 Curt Halbakken MASTER VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 60 5 James Warren M SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 60 6 Randy Travalia MASTER VETERAN