2018 FITASC Sporting Open - E.J. Churchill

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Group Position Name County Class Category
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 1 1 Jamie Passant SURREY SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 1 2 Harry Lovatt GLOUCESTERSHIRE JUNIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 1 3 Steve Lovatt GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 1 4 Dave Carrie YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 1 5 Natasha Vadasz SURREY LADY
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 1 6 Alex Dalgleish SURREY SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 2 1 Anthony Gibbs SOMERSET SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 2 2 Nicholas MacDonald 0 SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 2 3 Bruce Watson N/A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 2 4 Barbara Solow A LADY
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 2 5 Mark Nist B VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 2 6 Desmond Fox 1 SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 3 1 Markham McKinnon AA SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 3 2 Luke Riddington ESSEX SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 3 3 Tracey Riddington ESSEX LADY
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 3 4 Holmes SURREY VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 3 5 John Williams BEDFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 3 6 Kevin Douglas BUCKINGHAMSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 4 1 Pip Bayley BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 4 2 Robert Nosowicz GREATER LONDON VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 4 3 Steven Randles CHESHIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 4 4 HAVART Bastien REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 4 5 Phil Rowbottom YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 4 6 FAVA LAURENT SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 5 1 Simon Simpson REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 5 2 David Ferriman BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 5 3 Andrew Clifton BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 5 4 Jim Grant CAMBRIDGESHIRE VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 5 5 John Ellison YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 5 6 Henrik Alstad B VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 6 1 Toby Reed LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 6 2 Peter Bridger SHROPSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 6 3 Gary Edwards SHROPSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 6 4 Nicholas Williamson SHROPSHIRE VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 6 5 Michael MASCHKE, MD A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 6 6 Gerhard FIALA B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 7 1 Sean Gamblen HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 7 2 John Price ESSEX VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 7 3 David Lucas HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 7 4 Christopher Bloxham HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 7 5 Anthony Curtis EIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 7 6 William Maher EIRE VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 8 1 James Attwood KENT SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 8 2 Donal McGovern N/C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 8 3 Stephen O'Rourke D SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 8 4 William Cork DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 8 5 Gideon van Zyl B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:45 8 6 Max Daniel ESSEX SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 9 1 George Davies ISLE OF MAN VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 9 2 Jack Clague ISLE OF MAN VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 9 3 Alan Wade ISLE OF MAN SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 9 4 Adrian Smith SUSSEX SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 9 5 William Howden SCOTLAND SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 9 6 Ian Gander ESSEX SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 10 1 Kevin Johnston SUSSEX SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 10 2 Alan Sharp OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 10 3 David Kempley YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 10 4 Shaun Bulcock LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 10 5 Will Thatcher WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 10 6 Francina Mattinson WILTSHIRE LADY
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 11 1 Phil Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 11 2 Amy Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE LADY/JUNIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 11 3 Guy Franklin SUSSEX SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 11 4 Stuart Rudling DORSET SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 11 5 Garth Hackshall GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 11 6 Charles Monahan HERTFORDSHIRE JUNIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 12 1 David Spackman SURREY VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 12 2 Sarah White SURREY LADY
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 12 3 Christopher Smith SURREY VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 12 4 Richard Potts STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 12 5 Alan Bavington LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:30 12 6 Paul Ibbotson LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 13 1 Louise Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE LADY
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 13 2 Keith Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 13 3 Edward Solomons LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 13 4 Paul Gillespie CORNWALL VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 13 5 Florian Schweizer REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 13 6 Gavin Harvey D SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 14 1 ALFREDO FILIPPI UC SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 14 2 CARLOS PERIN UC SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 14 3 MAURICIO PIAZZETTA UC SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 14 4 Ricardo Parolin Schnekenberg OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 14 5 Thomas Woods D SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 14 6 Bernard Maguire C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 15 1 Avery DEVON SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 15 2 Steven Trout DEVON SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 15 3 David Fisher DEVON SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 15 4 Nigel Mitchell SUSSEX VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 15 5 Dayton Betts AA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 15 6 Howard Betts A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 16 1 John Mitchell SUFFOLK VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 16 2 Stephen Hurt DERBYSHIRE VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 16 3 Giedrius Malakauskas REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 16 4 Daniel Kidner REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 16 5 Maria Achatz C LADY
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 16 6 Johannes Jung C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 17 1 michael day B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 17 2 Peter Brockley DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 17 3 Michael Hermitage SUFFOLK SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 17 4 Brockley DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 17 5 John Neville DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 17 6 Anthony Bott DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 18 1 Andrew Stenzel BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 18 2 John Smith BUCKINGHAMSHIRE VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 18 3 Wendy Spackman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE LADY
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 18 4 Jacqueline Baker BUCKINGHAMSHIRE LADY
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 18 5 Sheila Russell GLOUCESTERSHIRE LADY
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 18 6 Christian Wilson B VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 19 1 Keith Roe DERBYSHIRE VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 19 2 Robert Bruce REST OF WORLD VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 19 3 Harris SCOTLAND SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 19 4 Max Jeffrey REST OF WORLD JUNIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 19 5 Shirra SCOTLAND SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 19 6 Love SCOTLAND SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 20 1 Paul Batchelor WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 20 2 Adrian Pope WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 20 3 Phil Smith HEREFORD & WORCESTER SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 20 4 Martin Papworth HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 20 5 Hilton Prest YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:45 20 6 Mark Allen KENT SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 21 1 Paul Woodley KENT SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 21 2 Hawkins SUSSEX SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 21 3 Pasi Siikaluoma REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 21 4 Steven Woodley SURREY VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 21 5 Juha Maninen C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 21 6 Christopher Dennis BERKSHIRE VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 22 1 Paul Briggs LINCOLNSHIRE VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 22 2 Jouni Lehtoranta C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 22 3 Dmitry Vakhrushev REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 22 4 Markus Suurkoivu C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 22 5 Carl Bloxham WARWICKSHIRE VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 22 6 Steven Wilhite REST OF WORLD VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 23 1 Adrian Johnson GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 23 2 Mark Fletcher WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 23 3 Samuel Usher AVON SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 23 4 John Barnett CHESHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 23 5 Michael Pennington LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 23 6 Brett Davies CHESHIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 24 1 Jon Kendall WALES SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 24 2 George Balman DEVON SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 24 3 Jennie Cartwright ISLE OF WIGHT LADY
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 24 4 Thomas Claydon SOMERSET SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 24 5 Martin Howe SOMERSET SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:30 24 6 Don Brunt WILTSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 25 1 Simon Smith SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 25 2 Mark Hurrell SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 25 3 Mark Smith SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 25 4 Peter Foster SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 25 5 Robert Evans WALES SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 25 6 Mark Legge WALES SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 26 1 Cory Kruse MASTER SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 26 2 Ronald Ewer REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 26 3 Edward Arrighi MASTER VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 26 4 John Ellison GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 26 5 George Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE JUNIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 26 6 James Cheer LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 27 1 Carmichael SCOTLAND VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 27 2 John Bidwell SUFFOLK VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 27 3 Andrew Coppen SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 27 4 Russell Mason LEICESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 27 5 Maurice Clark WARWICKSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 27 6 Owen Jones WALES SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 28 1 Svein-Martin Tyreng B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 28 2 Gareth Griffiths WALES SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 28 3 Chris Baker SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 28 4 Stephen Miller ESSEX SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 28 5 Andrew Gibbs SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 28 6 Kevin Theobald SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 29 1 Gavin Smith BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 29 2 David Wolverson WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 29 3 Keith Spear CORNWALL SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 29 4 Stephen Williams CORNWALL SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 29 5 Christopher England CORNWALL VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 29 6 Ian Smith REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 30 1 Mark Thorne C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 30 2 Glenn Goslin B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 30 3 Joe Goslin D VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 30 4 David Crehan D SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 30 5 Martin Doughty NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 30 6 Andy Armstrong DERBYSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 31 1 Laurence Mc Ardle B VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 31 2 Michael Mc cullagh D VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 31 3 Patrick Murray C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 31 4 David Pointer NORFOLK VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 31 5 Heather Pointer NORFOLK LADY/VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 31 6 Stephen Hall NORFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 32 1 Larry Fay C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 32 2 Maurice Cavanagh A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 32 3 Derek Campbell C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 32 4 David O'Connor C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 32 5 Nigel Dowdall C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:45 32 6 Niall Woods C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 33 1 Dan Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 33 2 James Askew ISLE OF WIGHT SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 33 3 James Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 33 4 Raymond Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 33 5 Bjorn Hildonen REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 33 6 Adrian Johnson GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 34 1 Kevin Childs GLOUCESTERSHIRE VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 34 2 Lee Newman GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 34 3 Glen Goldthorpe BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 34 4 Dean Gibbs BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 34 5 Grant Pendleton WALES SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 34 6 Nicholas Portlock GLOUCESTERSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 35 1 Jodi Devlin C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 35 2 Eoin Finegan Devlin B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 35 3 Mark Mc Court C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 35 4 Devlin Sullivan GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 35 5 Peter Cairney SCOTLAND SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 35 6 Petri Kokkonen REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 36 1 Stuart Smith SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 36 2 Melissa Smith SUFFOLK LADY
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 36 3 Paul Romaine SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 36 4 Samuel Romaine SUFFOLK SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 36 5 Peter Critchley STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:30 36 6 Stewart Mackay REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 37 1 Simon Smith OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 37 2 Andrew Kozera OXFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 37 3 Matthew Jones BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 37 4 Paul Poulter SURREY SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 37 5 John Turk SUSSEX SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 37 6 Ilya Korchazhkin REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 38 1 Tom Budge HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 38 2 Martin Elworthy CORNWALL SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 38 3 Book this space      
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 38 4 Book this space      
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 38 5 Book this space      
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 38 6 Book this space      
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 39 1 Book this space      
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 39 2 Book this space      
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 39 3 Book this space      
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 39 4 Book this space      
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 39 5 Book this space      
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 39 6 Book this space      
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 40 1 Dale Bouchillon A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 40 2 Bryan Jordan A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 40 3 John Woolley A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 40 4 Mike Wilgus A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 40 5 Gary Fitzjarrell A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 40 6 Cyle Foley D SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 41 4 Paul Gillett BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 41 5 Steve Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 43 1 Andrew Opie REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 43 2 Doug McLeod REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:45 43 3 Maurice McWilliam REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 45 1 Andy Seaman BERKSHIRE VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 45 2 Anthony Hoskins GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 45 3 Sian Hoskins GREATER LONDON LADY
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 45 4 Jeffrey Dix SUSSEX VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 45 5 Joshua Bridges LANCASHIRE JUNIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 45 6 Louis Mondesir GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 46 1 Philip Moss SUFFOLK SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 46 2 Henry Arnold KENT SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 46 3 Glen Spalding CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 46 4 Joseph De Mulder WARWICKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 46 5 David Mennie CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 46 6 Robert Allen CAMBRIDGESHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 47 1 Paul Finney SURREY SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 47 2 Tristan Yeomans DERBYSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 47 3 Richard Faulds HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 47 4 Robert Dawson HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 47 5 Jaymie Sole KENT SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 47 6 Argun Ismet BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 48 1 john thorpe M SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 48 2 trevor human M SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 48 3 Kenneth Bennett SUSSEX VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 48 4 Danny Smith SURREY SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 48 5 Chris Morgan HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:30 48 6 Carole Sawkins HAMPSHIRE LADY
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 49 1 Antoine Berneuil REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 49 2 Guillaume Auclair REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 49 3 David Marshall C SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 49 4 Jim Burns A SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 49 5 Sam King ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 49 6 Kevin Gray BUCKINGHAMSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 50 1 Jack Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 50 2 Paul Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 50 3 Ben King HERTFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 50 4 Gary Moore BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 50 5 John Pool SOMERSET VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 50 6 Neville Jay GREATER LONDON VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 51 1 Gero Kohler C SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 51 2 Ricardo Sloley ESSEX VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 51 3 Albert Birch ESSEX VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 51 4 Ian Gunn SUFFOLK SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 51 5 Derren Burn SUFFOLK SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 51 6 John Henshaw ESSEX VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 52 1 Andrew Swaine NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 52 2 Francis YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 52 3 Jake Moore NORFOLK SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 52 4 Paul Moore NORFOLK SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 52 5 Guy Watson LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:00 52 6 Philip Watson YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 53 1 James Hardy LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 53 2 Joseph Lightowler YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 53 3 Jeremy Baker NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 53 4 Lorraine Waters NORTHAMPTONSHIRE LADY
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 53 5 James Woodcock CHESHIRE SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 53 6 Graeme Bell LINCOLNSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 54 1 Rachel Harding-Waite BERKSHIRE LADY
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 54 2 Joakim Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 54 3 Mark Cobbold NORFOLK SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 54 4 David Sheldrake SUFFOLK SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 54 5 Wayne Gibbard BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 54 6 Colin Burrows GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 55 1 Calum Fraser REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 55 2 Calum Fraser SCOTLAND SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 55 3 Thomas Fluehr MASTER SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 55 4 Christian Suter MASTER SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 55 5 Trevor Bell HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 55 6 Derek McCloskey C SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 56 1 Andrew Jones CHESHIRE VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 56 2 Paul Foster YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 56 3 Johnathan Emmott LANCASHIRE SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 56 4 Nigel Smith YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 56 5 David Rae YORKSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 09:45 56 6 Stephen Williams STAFFORDSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 57 1 James Johnston REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 57 2 Georgia Moule CAMBRIDGESHIRE LADY/JUNIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 57 3 Trevor Wilson NORTHERN IRELAND VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 57 4 KEITH CUMMINS C SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 57 5 Roland Deunijnck REST OF WORLD VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 57 6 Nico Vanhove REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 58 1 Martin Myers WALES SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 58 2 Mark Webster YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 58 3 Neil OBrien SOMERSET SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 58 4 Simon Pearse GREATER LONDON SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 58 5 Kevin Jobling YORKSHIRE SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 58 6 Nick Adams ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 59 1 David Lidbetter SOMERSET SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 59 2 Edward Wilkinson CHESHIRE SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 59 3 William Kuczerpa B VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 59 4 Douglas Aspden YORKSHIRE UC SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 59 5 Alfie Hannah ESSEX SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 59 6 Nicholla Scott ESSEX D LADY
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 60 1 John Mckenzie NOTTINGHAMSHIRE VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 60 2 James Morgan WALES COLT
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 60 3 Kevin Howland KENT SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 60 4 Curt Halbakken MASTER VETERAN
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 60 5 James Warren M SENIOR
Friday 29th June, 2018 10:30 60 6 Randy Travalia MASTER VETERAN