2018 CPSA World Sportrap - E.J. Churchill

The current entries for this event are shown below:

Date Group Position Name County Class Category
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 1 1 Sian Hoskins GREATER LONDON C LADY
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 1 2 Anthony Hoskins GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 1 3 Andrew Opie REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 1 4 Doug McLeod REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:00 1 5 Maurice McWilliam REST OF WORLD SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:20 2 1 Stephen Dodd KENT C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:20 2 2 Tony Coulstock KENT B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:20 2 3 James Bradley-Day KENT AA JUNIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:20 2 4 Ian Ballantyne KENT A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:20 2 5 Darren Yates KENT C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:40 3 1 Christopher Balham ESSEX C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:40 3 2 Bradley Ballantyne KENT A JUNIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:40 3 3 John Oates ISLE OF MAN A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:40 3 4 Philip Butler ISLE OF MAN B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 09:40 3 5 John Smith BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:00 4 1 Paul Burrows ESSEX A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:00 4 2 Sam Rattley ESSEX A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:00 4 3 Paul Gillett BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:00 4 4 Steve Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:00 4 5 Andrew Stenzel BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:20 5 1 Argun Ismet BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:20 5 2 Ceyla Ismet BERKSHIRE C LADY
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:20 5 3 William Hewland BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:20 5 4 Keith Roe DERBYSHIRE A VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:20 5 5 Paul Finney SURREY A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:40 6 1 Ian Piggott HERTFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:40 6 2 Mark Goddard NORFOLK A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:40 6 3 Ivan Spencer HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:40 6 4 Richard Bunning NORFOLK AAA SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 10:40 6 5 SR Hurt DERBYSHIRE C VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 11:00 7 1 Wendy Spackman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Monday 25th June, 2018 11:00 7 2 Timothy Simmons STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 11:00 7 3 Jacqueline Baker BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C LADY
Monday 25th June, 2018 11:00 7 4 Richard Parry-Sargent BERKSHIRE B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 11:00 7 5 Stephen Watling OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 11:20 8 1 Andy Simmons SUSSEX B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 11:20 8 2 Deirdre Collard SUSSEX C LADY/VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 11:20 8 3 Scott Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 11:20 8 4 Jake Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 11:20 8 5 Ross Whitelock BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 11:40 9 1 Kenneth Bennett SUSSEX A VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 11:40 9 2 Danny Smith SURREY A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 11:40 9 3 Chris Morgan HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 11:40 9 4 Ian Jones WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 11:40 9 5 Maurice Clark WARWICKSHIRE B VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 12:00 10 1 Joshua Bennion STAFFORDSHIRE AA JUNIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 12:00 10 2 Glen Goldthorpe BERKSHIRE C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 12:00 10 3 Dean Gibbs BERKSHIRE A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 12:00 10 4 Brian Gibson SUSSEX A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 12:00 10 5 Hannah Gibson SUSSEX A LADY
Monday 25th June, 2018 12:20 11 1 Keith Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 12:20 11 2 Louise Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C LADY
Monday 25th June, 2018 12:20 11 3 Edward Solomons LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 12:20 11 4 Florian Schweizer REST OF WORLD A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 12:20 11 5 Chris Bloss BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 12:40 12 1 Helen McKenna OXFORDSHIRE C LADY
Monday 25th June, 2018 12:40 12 2 Hawkins SUSSEX B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 12:40 12 3 Andrew Beal YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 12:40 12 4 Steven Woodley SURREY AA VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 12:40 12 5 Paul Woodley KENT A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 13:00 13 1 Duncan Kay AVON B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 13:00 13 2 Andrew Walker SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 13:00 13 3 Ross Straker KENT AA SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 13:00 13 4 David Keet SURREY A VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 13:00 13 5 David Keet SURREY A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 13:20 14 1 Robert Hart NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 13:20 14 2 Matthew Siddons NOTTINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 13:20 14 3 Glenn Buckley NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 13:20 14 4 Phil Archer LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 13:20 14 5 Pete Norton LEICESTERSHIRE C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 13:40 15 1 Alex Smith SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 13:40 15 2 Elliot Raymond CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 13:40 15 3 Oliver Raymond CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 13:40 15 4 Matthew Newman CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 13:40 15 5 Hilton Prest YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 14:00 16 1 Christopher Dennis BERKSHIRE A VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 14:00 16 2 Andrew Coulson NORTHUMBERLAND AA SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 14:00 16 3 Gary Symes SUSSEX C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 14:00 16 4 Wayne Reeve CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 14:00 16 5 Elizabeth Salmon SUSSEX C LADY
Monday 25th June, 2018 14:20 17 1 John Harrison DURHAM B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 14:20 17 2 Chris Harrison DURHAM A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 14:20 17 3 Dale Bouchillon AAA VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 14:20 17 4 Bryan Jordan AAA VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 14:20 17 5 Paul Briggs LINCOLNSHIRE B VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 14:40 18 1 Mike Wilgus AAA SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 14:40 18 2 Richard Ramwell YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 14:40 18 3 Cyle Foley C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 14:40 18 4 Jonty Wightman CUMBRIA AA SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 14:40 18 5 Stephen Page BEDFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 15:00 19 1 Hendri Barnard B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 15:00 19 2 Don Brunt WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 15:00 19 3 Jennie Cartwright ISLE OF WIGHT C LADY
Monday 25th June, 2018 15:00 19 4 Thomas Claydon SOMERSET C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 15:00 19 5 Martin Howe SOMERSET AA SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 15:20 20 1 Cheryl Hall OXFORDSHIRE AA LADY
Monday 25th June, 2018 15:20 20 2 Mike Bartlett OXFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 15:20 20 3 David Pointer NORFOLK A VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 15:20 20 4 Heather Pointer NORFOLK C LADY/VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 15:20 20 5 James Baker KENT B VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 15:40 21 1 Paul Batchelor WARWICKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 15:40 21 2 Adrian Pope WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 15:40 21 3 Wesley Harris HEREFORD & WORCESTER AA VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 15:40 21 4 Phil Smith HEREFORD & WORCESTER AAA SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 15:40 21 5 Martin Papworth HERTFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 16:00 22 1 Raymond Lowe BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Monday 25th June, 2018 16:00 22 2 Edward Tucker BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 16:00 22 3 Andrew Jude SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 16:00 22 4 Jamie Gutteridge BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 16:00 22 5 Colin Burrows GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 16:20 23 1 Louis Mondesir GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 16:20 23 2 Philip Bradshaw BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 16:20 23 3 Jon Kendall WALES AAA SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 16:20 23 4 Joseph Crowe BERKSHIRE SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 16:20 23 5 Tristan Yeomans DERBYSHIRE A SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 16:40 24 1 Paul Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 16:40 24 2 Jack Lovick HERTFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 16:40 24 3 Chris Childerhouse BERKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 16:40 24 4 Gary Moore BUCKINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Monday 25th June, 2018 16:40 24 5 Thomas Baker KENT C COLT
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 25 1 David Mennie CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 25 2 Eddie Ashton LINCOLNSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 25 3 Robert Allen CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 25 4 George Wilson LINCOLNSHIRE C VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:00 25 5 Paul Newell CAMBRIDGESHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:20 26 1 Anders Lindström A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:20 26 2 Anders Lindström A VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:20 26 3 Paul Poulter SURREY AA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:20 26 4 Bradley Pointon STAFFORDSHIRE JUNIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:20 26 5 Andrew James STAFFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:40 27 1 Chris Baker SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:40 27 2 Stephen Miller ESSEX B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:40 27 3 Andrew Gibbs SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:40 27 4 Kevin Theobald SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 09:40 27 5 Paul Ibbotson LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:00 28 1 Adrian Smith SUSSEX A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:00 28 2 Peter Åkesson C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:00 28 3 Benjamin Walker KENT A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:00 28 4 Ian Gander ESSEX C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:00 28 5 Andy Armstrong DERBYSHIRE AA VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:20 29 1 Ben Thorrold SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:20 29 2 Andrew Corbyn NORFOLK SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:20 29 3 William Rees WALES B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:20 29 4 Paul Heywood WALES B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:20 29 5 Ben Parris WALES B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:40 30 1 Dan Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:40 30 2 James Bishop ISLE OF WIGHT B VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:40 30 3 James Askew ISLE OF WIGHT C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 10:40 30 4 Edith Barnes B LADY
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 11:00 31 1 Adam Curtis LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 11:00 31 2 Kevin Childs GLOUCESTERSHIRE A VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 11:00 31 3 Lee Newman GLOUCESTERSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 11:00 31 4 Grant Pendleton WALES AA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 11:00 31 5 Nicholas Portlock GLOUCESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 11:20 32 1 Lee Fisher KENT C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 11:20 32 2 Gary Walstrom AAA VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 11:20 32 3 Will Thatcher WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 11:20 32 4 Francina Mattinson WILTSHIRE C LADY
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 11:20 32 5 James Waterman AAA VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 11:40 33 1 Jared Greenwood AAA JUNIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 11:40 33 2 Braxton Oliver AAA JUNIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 11:40 33 3 Dominic Gross AAA JUNIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 11:40 33 4 Frank Gross AAA VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 11:40 33 5 Charles Milne SUSSEX A VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 12:00 34 1 Steve Wampler AA VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 12:00 34 2 Bill McGuire AAA VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 12:00 34 3 Andy Duffy AAA VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 12:00 34 4 William Walton AAA VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 12:00 34 5 Graham Ferguson OXFORDSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 12:20 35 1 Derrick Mein AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 12:20 35 2 Gebben Miles AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 12:20 35 3 Kevin De Michiel AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 12:20 35 4 Zachary Kienbaum AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 12:20 35 5 David Radulovich AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 12:40 36 1 Scott Collett KENT AA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 12:40 36 2 Alexandra Wampler AAA LADY
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 12:40 36 3 Katie Fox AAA LADY
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 12:40 36 4 Desirae Edmunds AAA LADY
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 12:40 36 5 Laurie Daniel UC LADY/VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 13:00 37 1 Jane Bennett GREATER LONDON C LADY
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 13:00 37 2 Robert Young HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 13:00 37 3 John Wells LEICESTERSHIRE AAA VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 13:00 37 4 Oliver Bradshaw LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 13:00 37 5 Peter Houghton WILTSHIRE B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 13:20 38 1 Mark Hurrell SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 13:20 38 2 Simon Smith SUFFOLK AA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 13:20 38 3 Peter Foster SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 13:20 38 4 Mark Smith SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 13:20 38 5 Sarah White SURREY B LADY
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 13:40 39 1 Paul Thomas DORSET AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 13:40 39 2 Andrew Froud DORSET C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 13:40 39 3 Richard King DORSET AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 13:40 39 4 Jonathan Pittard WILTSHIRE C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 13:40 39 5 Kevin Young WILTSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 14:00 40 1 Phil Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 14:00 40 2 Amy Easeman BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A LADY/JUNIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 14:00 40 3 David Kempley YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 14:00 40 4 Shaun Bulcock LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 14:00 40 5 Martin Doughty NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 14:20 41 1 Stuart Smith SUFFOLK AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 14:20 41 2 Melissa Smith SUFFOLK C LADY
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 14:20 41 3 Paul Romaine SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 14:20 41 4 Samuel Romaine SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 14:20 41 5 Stephen Hall NORFOLK A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 14:40 42 1 Guy Franklin SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 14:40 42 2 Will Fenner SUSSEX A JUNIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 14:40 42 3 Tim Fenner SUSSEX B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 14:40 42 4 Chris Durkin CORNWALL B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 14:40 42 5 David Lidbetter SOMERSET C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 15:00 43 1 madelene Pantzar B LADY
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 15:00 43 2 Amanda Foster ESSEX C LADY
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 15:00 43 3 Andrew Clifton BEDFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 15:00 43 4 Mats Carlsson AA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 15:00 43 5 Niall Woods C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 15:20 44 1 John Bidwell SUFFOLK AAA VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 15:20 44 2 Andrew Coppen SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 15:20 44 3 Aaron Harvey SUFFOLK AAA JUNIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 15:20 44 4 Tristan Hockey KENT B COLT
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 15:20 44 5 Clive Scase ESSEX A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 15:40 45 1 Tony Johnson NORFOLK C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 15:40 45 2 Sean Crutchfield NORFOLK C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 15:40 45 3 Glenn Wilson NORFOLK C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 15:40 45 4 William Maher EIRE VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 15:40 45 5 Anthony Curtis EIRE SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 16:00 46 1 Neil Lockton HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 16:00 46 2 James Attwood KENT AAA SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 16:00 46 3 John Carlyle SCOTLAND A VETERAN
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 16:00 46 4 William Howden SCOTLAND SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 16:00 46 5 Petri Kokkonen REST OF WORLD A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 16:20 47 1 jodi devlin B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 16:20 47 2 eoin finegan B JUNIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 16:20 47 3 aaron duffy C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 16:20 47 4 mark mccourt B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 16:20 47 5 Nick Moss BUCKINGHAMSHIRE A SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 16:40 48 1 Derek Campbell B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 16:40 48 2 David O'Connor C SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 16:40 48 3 Nigel Dowdall B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 16:40 48 4 Maurice Cavanagh B SENIOR
Tuesday 26th June, 2018 16:40 48 5 Larry Fay B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 49 1 Robin Griffin WALES SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 49 2 Jamie Whitton OXFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 49 3 Julian Freeman OXFORDSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 49 4 Christopher Broomfield OXFORDSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:00 49 5 Ronald King HAMPSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:20 50 1 Wayne Simpson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:20 50 2 Andrew White NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:20 50 3 Jonathan Severn NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:20 50 4 Paul Curran NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:20 50 5 Dmitry Vakhrushev REST OF WORLD C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:40 51 1 Richard Horn HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:40 51 2 Ian Woodliffe YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:40 51 3 Stephen Harrup CAMBRIDGESHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:40 51 4 Steve Clark SUSSEX AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 09:40 51 5 Matt Lower SUSSEX C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:00 52 1 William MCDONALD AA SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:00 52 2 GABRIEL DEVLIN B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:00 52 3 CLIFFORD PORTER A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:00 52 4 RYAN WYLIE C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:00 52 5 Tom Budge HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:20 53 1 Gerard Donnelly A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:20 53 2 Philip Parks DURHAM C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:20 53 3 Wendy Parks DURHAM C LADY
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:20 53 4 Marc Milan REST OF WORLD B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:20 53 5 CHRIS GORMAN A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:40 54 1 George Howling NORFOLK B JUNIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:40 54 2 Glenn Halls NORFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:40 54 3 Martin Kneen ISLE OF MAN A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:40 54 4 Nigel Moffatt ISLE OF MAN B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 10:40 54 5 Corina Clague ISLE OF MAN C LADY
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 11:00 55 1 Laurie Cookson NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 11:00 55 2 Curt Halbakken MASTER VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 11:00 55 3 James Warren M SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 11:00 55 4 Randy Travalia MASTER VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 11:00 55 5 Adrian Last SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 11:20 56 1 Pasi Siikaluoma REST OF WORLD A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 11:20 56 2 Markus Suurkoivu C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 11:20 56 3 Juha Manninen C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 11:20 56 4 Jouni Lehtoranta C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 11:20 56 5 Robert Bruce REST OF WORLD A VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 11:40 57 1 Inna Alexandrova REST OF WORLD B LADY
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 11:40 57 2 Ben Husthwaite LEICESTERSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 11:40 57 3 Lewis Cull HAMPSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 11:40 57 4 Britta Beach HAMPSHIRE C LADY
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 11:40 57 5 Ross Nabney HAMPSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 12:00 58 1 Joseph Hollingsworth EIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 12:00 58 2 Edward Wilson EIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 12:00 58 3 Eamon O'Neill C VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 12:00 58 4 Matthew Martin HERTFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 12:00 58 5 Paul Delaney C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 12:20 59 1 Daniel Kidner REST OF WORLD A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 12:20 59 2 Samuel Nunn SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 12:20 59 3 john thorpe M SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 12:20 59 4 Kelvin Davies NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 12:20 59 5 trevor human M SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 12:40 60 1 Harris SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 12:40 60 2 Max Jeffrey REST OF WORLD A JUNIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 12:40 60 3 Shirra SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 12:40 60 4 Love SCOTLAND C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 12:40 60 5 Adam Cocker ESSEX A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 13:00 61 1 Eric Charles DORSET B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 13:00 61 2 Paul Owen NORFOLK A VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 13:00 61 3 Brett Davies CHESHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 13:00 61 4 John Barnett CHESHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 13:00 61 5 Michael Pennington LANCASHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 13:20 62 1 Alec Sperling WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 13:20 62 2 George Glover HAMPSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 13:20 62 3 Neil Long NORTHAMPTONSHIRE SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 13:20 62 4 Jamie Brightman KENT AA SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 13:20 62 5 Patrick Murray UC SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 13:40 63 1 Philip Moss SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 13:40 63 2 Henry Arnold KENT AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 13:40 63 3 Sarah Quinn KENT C LADY
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 13:40 63 4 Henry Collins NORTHAMPTONSHIRE A JUNIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 13:40 63 5 Philip Simpson CAMBRIDGESHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 14:00 64 1 Simon Smith OXFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 14:00 64 2 Tim Thornett OXFORDSHIRE A VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 14:00 64 3 Andrew Kozera OXFORDSHIRE C VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 14:00 64 4 Matthew Jones BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 14:00 64 5 Brett Winstanley LANCASHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 14:20 65 1 Mark Bowes CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 14:20 65 2 Richard Arbon HERTFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 14:20 65 3 Phil Gray CAMBRIDGESHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 14:20 65 4 Brody Woollard WARWICKSHIRE A JUNIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 14:20 65 5 Linda Pearson YORKSHIRE B LADY
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 14:40 66 1 John Mitchell SUFFOLK VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 14:40 66 2 Darren Stanford CAMBRIDGESHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 14:40 66 3 Joshua Arbon ESSEX C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 14:40 66 4 Roy Jones SHROPSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 14:40 66 5 Stephen Williams WALES C VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 15:00 67 1 John Woolley AAA VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 15:00 67 2 Heath Gizzi WALES SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 15:00 67 3 Dougie Roberts WALES C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 15:00 67 4 Christine Atkinson SUSSEX C LADY
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 15:00 67 5 Peter Stocks SUSSEX C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 15:20 68 1 Cyrus Higgs ESSEX B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 15:20 68 2 Trevor Hearn ESSEX A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 15:20 68 3 Karl Patten SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 15:20 68 4 Kevin Norfolk ESSEX AA SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 15:20 68 5 Stephen Blackburn BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 15:40 69 1 Richard Blacker YORKSHIRE B VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 15:40 69 2 Timothy Webster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 15:40 69 3 Kevin Clarke LANCASHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 15:40 69 4 Carl Vickers CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 15:40 69 5 Shane Johnston NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 16:00 70 1 Tanya Faulds HAMPSHIRE B LADY
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 16:00 70 2 Richard Faulds HAMPSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 16:00 70 3 Robert Dawson HAMPSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 16:00 70 4 Jaymie Sole KENT A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 16:00 70 5 Shaun Hogg NORTHUMBERLAND B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 16:20 71 1 Liam Armstrong U/C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 16:20 71 2 George Davies ISLE OF MAN B VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 16:20 71 3 Russell Mason LEICESTERSHIRE AA SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 16:20 71 4 Darren Elliott LEICESTERSHIRE B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 16:20 71 5 Alan Wade ISLE OF MAN B SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 16:40 72 1 Daniel Fish-Halvorsen KENT C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 16:40 72 2 Hugh Burns U/C VETERAN
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 16:40 72 3 David Sheldrake SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 16:40 72 4 Mark Cobbold NORFOLK A SENIOR
Wednesday 27th June, 2018 16:40 72 5 Joakim Smith NORTHAMPTONSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 73 1 Peter Cairney SCOTLAND A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 73 2 Shaun Stacey SOMERSET AAA SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 73 3 Emma Stacey SOMERSET B LADY/JUNIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 73 4 Nicholas Williamson SHROPSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:00 73 5 Peter Critchley STAFFORDSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:20 74 1 James Woodcock CHESHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:20 74 2 Thomas Woodcock CHESHIRE C COLT
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:20 74 3 Scott Hanton SCOTLAND B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:20 74 4 Mark Fursman BERKSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:20 74 5 David Rae YORKSHIRE C VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:40 75 1 Laurence McArdle C VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:40 75 2 Glenn Goslin C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:40 75 3 Joe Goslin C VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:40 75 4 Mark Thorne C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 09:40 75 5 david crehan C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:00 76 1 Matt Peddle KENT B JUNIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:00 76 2 Gavin Smith BEDFORDSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:00 76 3 Michael Hermitage SUFFOLK B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:00 76 4 Wayne Martin HAMPSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:00 76 5 Stewart Mackay REST OF WORLD B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:20 77 1 Michael Mc Cullagh C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:20 77 2 Bernard Aughey UC SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:20 77 3 Martin Gavigan UC SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:20 77 4 Cian McLoughlin UC JUNIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:20 77 5 Richie McLoughlin UC SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:40 78 1 Andy Seaman BERKSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:40 78 2 Lorraine Waters NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C LADY
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:40 78 3 Linton Selfridge B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:40 78 4 Philip Caskey B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 10:40 78 5 Jeremy Baker NORTHAMPTONSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 11:00 79 1 Simon Pearse GREATER LONDON C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 11:00 79 2 Neil OBrien SOMERSET C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 11:00 79 3 Devlin Sullivan GREATER LONDON B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 11:00 79 4 Wayne Gibbard BUCKINGHAMSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 11:00 79 5 Robert Kersey BUCKINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 11:20 80 1 Adrian Johnson GREATER LONDON A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 11:20 80 2 James Johnston REST OF WORLD A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 11:20 80 3 Brian Dunbavin CAMBRIDGESHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 11:20 80 4 John Mckenzie NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 11:20 80 5 Ian Jago CORNWALL A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 11:40 81 1 Colin Penter CORNWALL B VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 11:40 81 2 Bob Harknett WARWICKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 11:40 81 3 Christopher England CORNWALL C VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 11:40 81 4 Stephanie Meachen YORKSHIRE B LADY/JUNIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 11:40 81 5 David Grayson NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 12:00 82 1 Peter Woodliffe-Thomas OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 12:00 82 2 Neil Gaff WILTSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 12:00 82 3 Stephen Williams CORNWALL B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 12:00 82 4 Keith Walker CORNWALL C VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 12:00 82 5 Keith Spear CORNWALL B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 12:20 83 1 Laurence Greenleaf ESSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 12:20 83 2 Georgia Moule CAMBRIDGESHIRE B LADY/JUNIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 12:20 83 3 Nigel Gilder ESSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 12:20 83 4 Darren Symes ESSEX C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 12:20 83 5 Spencer Collingwood ESSEX C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 12:40 84 1 Graham Stirzaker LANCASHIRE AA VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 12:40 84 2 Martin Myers WALES AAA SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 12:40 84 3 Robert Newsham CHESHIRE B VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 12:40 84 4 Nadine Gilder ESSEX A LADY
Thursday 28th June, 2018 12:40 84 5 Joshua Bridges LANCASHIRE A JUNIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 13:00 85 1 Kevin Johnston SUSSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 13:00 85 2 Alan Sharp OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 13:00 85 3 David Fenner SUSSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 13:00 85 4 Simon Fenner SUSSEX A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 13:00 85 5 Julian Williams NORTHAMPTONSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 13:20 86 1 Graeme Bell LINCOLNSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 13:20 86 2 Joseph Lightowler YORKSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 13:20 86 3 Paul Dobson LINCOLNSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 13:20 86 4 Dave Hughes YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 13:20 86 5 James Hardy LINCOLNSHIRE AA SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 13:40 87 1 Byron Justice AAA SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 13:40 87 2 Nigel Smith YORKSHIRE B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 13:40 87 3 Douglas Aspden YORKSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 13:40 87 4 Mike Williams AVON B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 13:40 87 5 Tom McGregor SUFFOLK AA JUNIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 14:00 88 1 Michael Hibbert GREATER LONDON AAA SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 14:00 88 2 Martin Tipper OXFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 14:00 88 3 Lauren Goodman HAMPSHIRE C LADY/JUNIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 14:00 88 4 Paul Bailey STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 14:00 88 5 David Ward STAFFORDSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 14:20 89 1 Thomas Brown YORKSHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 14:20 89 2 Rebecca Brown YORKSHIRE B LADY
Thursday 28th June, 2018 14:20 89 3 Linda Grayson YORKSHIRE B LADY
Thursday 28th June, 2018 14:20 89 4 Martin Carson WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 14:20 89 5 Kevin Howland KENT AA SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 14:40 90 1 Paul Foster YORKSHIRE AAA SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 14:40 90 2 Andrew Jones CHESHIRE A VETERAN
Thursday 28th June, 2018 14:40 90 3 Jonathan Buckenham SUFFOLK A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 14:40 90 4 Tom Cooper SUFFOLK C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 14:40 90 5 Edward Wilkinson CHESHIRE A SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 15:00 91 1 Alfie Tibbles HERTFORDSHIRE C COLT
Thursday 28th June, 2018 15:00 91 2 Carl Ward BERKSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 15:00 91 3 Andrew Payne ESSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 15:00 91 4 Charles Monahan HERTFORDSHIRE B JUNIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 15:00 91 5 Nick Adams ESSEX B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 15:20 92 1 Alex Dalgleish SURREY B SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 15:20 92 2 Christian Suter MASTER SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 15:20 92 3 Thomas Fluehr MASTER SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 15:20 92 4 Antony Hawkins WARWICKSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 15:20 92 5 Adam West NOTTINGHAMSHIRE C SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 15:40 93 1 Martin Butcher STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 15:40 93 2 Brent Woodard STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 15:40 93 3 Jack Tromans STAFFORDSHIRE JUNIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 15:40 93 4 Gary Tromans STAFFORDSHIRE SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 15:40 93 5 Natasha Vadasz SURREY C LADY
Thursday 28th June, 2018 16:00 94 1 Fredrik Malmstrom AA SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 16:00 94 2 Marcus Tullberg A JUNIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 16:00 94 3 Ronja Gustafsson A LADY/JUNIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 16:00 94 4 Patrik Nilsson AA SENIOR
Thursday 28th June, 2018 16:00 94 5 David Marshall AA SENIOR